Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / UEFA Europa League / 2020-2021

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


18 Aug 2020 Playoff Engordany1 - 3 Zeta
20 Aug 2020 Playoff St Josephs1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
20 Aug 2020 Playoff NSI Runavik5 - 1 Barry Town United
20 Aug 2020 Playoff FC Santa Coloma0 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad
20 Aug 2020 Playoff Glentoran1 - 0 HB Torshavn
20 Aug 2020 Playoff Coleraine1 - 0 La Fiorita
21 Aug 2020 Playoff Tre Penne1 - 3 Gjilani
22 Aug 2020 Playoff Lincoln Red Imps3 - 0 FC Prishtina

25 Aug 2020 Qualifier FK Riteriai3 - 2 Derry City
26 Aug 2020 Qualifier Progrès Niederkorn3 - 0 Zeta
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Ordabasy Shymkent1 - 2 FC Botoșani
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier FK Ventspils2 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Kairat Almaty4 - 1 Noah
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier KS Teuta 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Borac Banja Luka1 - 0 Sutjeska
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Dinamo Minsk0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Lincoln Red Imps2 - 0 UT Pétange
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Neftçi PFK2 - 1 Shkupi
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Bodoe/Glimt6 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Alashkert0 - 1 Renova
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Apollon Limassol5 - 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Sumgayit FK0 - 2 Shkendija 79
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavik
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Videoton FC Fehervar1 - 1 Bohemians
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Hammarby3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia FC
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier AGF Aarhus5 - 2 Honka
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Vaduz0 - 2 Hibernians FC
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Gjilani0 - 2 Apoel Nicosia
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Rosenborg4 - 2 Breidablik
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier VMFD Zalgiris2 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Malmo FF2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Keşla FK0 - 0 Laci
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier CSKA Sofia2 - 1 Sirens FC
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Locomotive Tbilisi2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská St
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 0 Sfântul Gheorghe Sur
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Kukesi2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Petrocub Hîncești0 - 2 TSC Bačka Topola
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier B36 Torshavn4 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Iskra Danilovgrad0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Zrinjski3 - 0 FC 03 Differdange
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Valletta0 - 1 Bala
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Servette3 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Steaua Bucuresti3 - 0 Shirak Gyumri
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier NK Maribor1 - 1 Coleraine
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Aberdeen6 - 0 NSI Runavik
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Motherwell5 - 1 Glentoran
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Partizan Belgrade1 - 0 Rīgas Futbola Skola
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Kispest Honved2 - 1 Inter Turku
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Shamrock2 - 2 Ilves
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Lech Poznan3 - 0 Valmieras FK
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier TNS3 - 1 MSK Zilina
09 Sep 2020 Qualifier Maccabi Haifa3 - 1 Zeljeznicar
10 Sep 2020 Qualifier Nomme Kalju0 - 4 NŠ Mura
16 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hammarby0 - 3 Lech Poznan
16 Sep 2020 Qualifier B36 Torshavn2 - 2 TNS
16 Sep 2020 Qualifier Progrès Niederkorn0 - 5 Willem II
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Aris1 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Servette0 - 1 Stade de Reims
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Osijek1 - 2 FC Basel
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Linfield0 - 1 Floriana FC
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Astana0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Connah's Quay Nomads0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Kaisar Kyzylorda1 - 4 Apoel Nicosia
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FK Ventspils1 - 5 Rosenborg
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Renova0 - 1 Hajduk Split
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier KS Teuta 0 - 4 Granada
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Ararat-Armenia4 - 3 Fola
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Lincoln Red Imps0 - 5 Rangers
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Botoșani0 - 1 Shkendija 79
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Neftçi PFK1 - 3 Galatasaray
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier IFK Gothenburg1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FK Riteriai1 - 5 Liberec
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Bodoe/Glimt3 - 1 VMFD Zalgiris
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 3 Zrinjski
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Flora Tallin2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Sfântul Gheorghe Suru0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Locomotive Tbilisi2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier CSKA Sofia2 - 0 BATE Borisov
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Laci1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hibernians FC0 - 1 Videoton FC Fehervar
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier OFI0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Inter Club d'Escaldes0 - 1 Dundalk
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier TSC Bačka Topola6 - 6 Steaua Bucuresti
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Shamrock0 - 2 Milan
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Piast Gliwice3 - 2 TSV Hartberg
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Borac Banja Luka0 - 2 Rio Ave
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Kukesi0 - 4 Wolfsburg
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Sileks0 - 2 Drita
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Kispest Honved0 - 2 Malmo FF
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Coleraine2 - 2 Motherwell
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Viking0 - 2 Aberdeen
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier DAC 1904 Dunajská Str5 - 3 Jablonec
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Standard2 - 0 Bala
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Maccabi Haifa2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier NŠ Mura3 - 0 AGF Aarhus
18 Sep 2020 Qualifier Riga FC1 - 0 Tre Fiori

Show more events (361 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details