10 Aug | r01 | Benfica | 3 - 2 | Guimaraes |
11 Aug | r01 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 0 | Aves |
11 Aug | r01 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
11 Aug | r01 | FC Porto | 5 - 0 | Chaves |
12 Aug | r01 | Moreirense | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
12 Aug | r01 | Braga | 4 - 2 | CD Nacional |
12 Aug | r01 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
12 Aug | r01 | Feirense | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
13 Aug | r01 | Portimonense | 0 - 2 | Boavista |
17 Aug | r02 | Aves | 2 - 2 | Tondela |
18 Aug | r02 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
18 Aug | r02 | Chaves | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
18 Aug | r02 | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
19 Aug | r02 | Santa Clara | 3 - 3 | Braga |
19 Aug | r02 | CD Nacional | 1 - 2 | Moreirense |
19 Aug | r02 | Belenenses | 2 - 3 | FC Porto |
19 Aug | r02 | Rio Ave | 3 - 1 | Maritimo |
20 Aug | r02 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Feirense |
24 Aug | r03 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
25 Aug | r03 | Portimonense | 2 - 2 | Santa Clara |
25 Aug | r03 | FC Porto | 2 - 3 | Guimaraes |
25 Aug | r03 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
26 Aug | r03 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 2 | CD Nacional |
26 Aug | r03 | Braga | 3 - 1 | Aves |
26 Aug | r03 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
26 Aug | r03 | Feirense | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
27 Aug | r03 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
31 Aug | r04 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
31 Aug | r04 | Chaves | 0 - 1 | Braga |
01 Sep | r04 | Santa Clara | 4 - 2 | Boavista |
01 Sep | r04 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
01 Sep | r04 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | Feirense |
01 Sep | r04 | Aves | - | Maritimo |
02 Sep | r04 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
02 Sep | r04 | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | Benfica |
02 Sep | r04 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Moreirense |
21 Sep | r05 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Chaves |
22 Sep | r05 | Santa Clara | 1 - 3 | Rio Ave |
22 Sep | r05 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
22 Sep | r05 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
23 Sep | r05 | Portimonense | 3 - 2 | Guimaraes |
23 Sep | r05 | Tondela | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
23 Sep | r05 | Feirense | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional |
23 Sep | r05 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Aves |
24 Sep | r05 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
27 Sep | r06 | Chaves | 2 - 2 | Benfica |
28 Sep | r06 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
29 Sep | r06 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Boavista |
29 Sep | r06 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Feirense |
29 Sep | r06 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
30 Sep | r06 | CD Nacional | 0 - 3 | Santa Clara |
30 Sep | r06 | Belenenses | 0 - 3 | Braga |
30 Sep | r06 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
01 Oct | r06 | Aves | 3 - 0 | Portimonense |
05 Oct | r07 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
05 Oct | r07 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional |
05 Oct | r07 | Feirense | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
06 Oct | r07 | Vitoria Setu | 3 - 0 | Moreirense |
06 Oct | r07 | Braga | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
06 Oct | r07 | Maritimo | 1 - 3 | Guimaraes |
07 Oct | r07 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | FC Porto |
07 Oct | r07 | Portimonense | 4 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
07 Oct | r07 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Aves |
26 Oct | r08 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Braga |
26 Oct | r08 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Portimonense |
27 Oct | r08 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
27 Oct | r08 | Aves | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara |
27 Oct | r08 | Belenenses | 2 - 0 | Benfica |
28 Oct | r08 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Feirense |
28 Oct | r08 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
28 Oct | r08 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
28 Oct | r08 | Sporting Lis | 3 - 0 | Boavista |
02 Nov | r09 | Benfica | 1 - 3 | Moreirense |
03 Nov | r09 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes |
03 Nov | r09 | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
03 Nov | r09 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
04 Nov | r09 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
04 Nov | r09 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
04 Nov | r09 | Feirense | 2 - 4 | Tondela |
05 Nov | r09 | Rio Ave | 3 - 3 | CD Nacional |
05 Nov | r09 | Chaves | 1 - 2 | Aves |
09 Nov | r10 | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
09 Nov | r10 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 1 | Feirense |
10 Nov | r10 | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
10 Nov | r10 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Braga |
10 Nov | r10 | Aves | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave |
10 Nov | r10 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
11 Nov | r10 | Tondela | 1 - 3 | Benfica |
11 Nov | r10 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
11 Nov | r10 | Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Santa Clara |
30 Nov | r11 | Santa Clara | 2 - 3 | Belenenses |
01 Dec | r11 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Feirense |
01 Dec | r11 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
01 Dec | r11 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
02 Dec | r11 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
02 Dec | r11 | Chaves | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
02 Dec | r11 | Portimonense | 3 - 2 | Tondela |
02 Dec | r11 | Aves | 2 - 3 | CD Nacional |
03 Dec | r11 | Rio Ave | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
07 Dec | r12 | FC Porto | 4 - 1 | Portimonense |
08 Dec | r12 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
08 Dec | r12 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Braga |
08 Dec | r12 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
09 Dec | r12 | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
09 Dec | r12 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
09 Dec | r12 | Guimaraes | 3 - 2 | Rio Ave |
09 Dec | r12 | Sporting Lis | 4 - 1 | Aves |
10 Dec | r12 | Feirense | 1 - 1 | Maritimo |
14 Dec | r13 | Portimonense | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
14 Dec | r13 | Braga | 4 - 0 | Feirense |
15 Dec | r13 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
15 Dec | r13 | Chaves | 1 - 2 | Moreirense |
15 Dec | r13 | Aves | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
15 Dec | r13 | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
16 Dec | r13 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | Belenenses |
16 Dec | r13 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
16 Dec | r13 | Sporting Lis | 5 - 2 | CD Nacional |
22 Dec | r14 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 2 | Santa Clara |
22 Dec | r14 | Feirense | 0 - 1 | Portimonense |
22 Dec | r14 | Tondela | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
22 Dec | r14 | Belenenses | 5 - 2 | Aves |
22 Dec | r14 | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | Boavista |
23 Dec | r14 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
23 Dec | r14 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave |
23 Dec | r14 | CD Nacional | 2 - 0 | Chaves |
23 Dec | r14 | Benfica | 6 - 2 | Braga |
02 Jan | r15 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Tondela |
02 Jan | r15 | Portimonense | 2 - 0 | Benfica |
02 Jan | r15 | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | Guimaraes |
02 Jan | r15 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Moreirense |
02 Jan | r15 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
02 Jan | r15 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
03 Jan | r15 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Belenenses |
03 Jan | r15 | Aves | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
03 Jan | r15 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Feirense |
05 Jan | r16 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
06 Jan | r16 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
06 Jan | r16 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Chaves |
06 Jan | r16 | Feirense | 2 - 2 | Santa Clara |
06 Jan | r16 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Guimaraes |
06 Jan | r16 | Benfica | 4 - 2 | Rio Ave |
07 Jan | r16 | Tondela | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
07 Jan | r16 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Aves |
07 Jan | r16 | FC Porto | 3 - 1 | CD Nacional |
10 Jan | r17 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Braga |
11 Jan | r17 | Santa Clara | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
11 Jan | r17 | Aves | 1 - 1 | Feirense |
11 Jan | r17 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Moreirense |
12 Jan | r17 | Sporting Lis | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
12 Jan | r17 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
13 Jan | r17 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
13 Jan | r17 | Chaves | 2 - 1 | Tondela |
13 Jan | r17 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
18 Jan | r18 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
18 Jan | r18 | Chaves | 1 - 4 | FC Porto |
18 Jan | r18 | CD Nacional | 0 - 3 | Braga |
19 Jan | r18 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Moreirense |
19 Jan | r18 | Belenenses | 2 - 2 | Tondela |
20 Jan | r18 | Santa Clara | - | Maritimo |
20 Jan | r18 | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | Feirense |
20 Jan | r18 | Aves | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
20 Jan | r18 | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Portimonense |
28 Jan | r19 | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional |
28 Jan | r19 | Feirense | 1 - 2 | Guimaraes |
28 Jan | r19 | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
28 Jan | r19 | Tondela | 0 - 2 | Aves |
29 Jan | r19 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Chaves |
29 Jan | r19 | Benfica | 5 - 1 | Boavista |
29 Jan | r19 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
30 Jan | r19 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Belenenses |
30 Jan | r19 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
01 Feb | r20 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | Tondela |
02 Feb | r20 | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Feirense |
02 Feb | r20 | Chaves | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
02 Feb | r20 | Aves | 0 - 2 | Braga |
03 Feb | r20 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
03 Feb | r20 | Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
03 Feb | r20 | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
03 Feb | r20 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 4 | Benfica |
04 Feb | r20 | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
08 Feb | r21 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
09 Feb | r21 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
09 Feb | r21 | Tondela | 1 - 0 | Guimaraes |
09 Feb | r21 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Aves |
10 Feb | r21 | Benfica | 10 - 0 | CD Nacional |
10 Feb | r21 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
10 Feb | r21 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
10 Feb | r21 | Feirense | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
11 Feb | r21 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
15 Feb | r22 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara |
16 Feb | r22 | Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
16 Feb | r22 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
16 Feb | r22 | CD Nacional | 4 - 0 | Feirense |
17 Feb | r22 | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
17 Feb | r22 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
17 Feb | r22 | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
17 Feb | r22 | Sporting Lis | 3 - 0 | Braga |
18 Feb | r22 | Aves | 0 - 3 | Benfica |
22 Feb | r23 | Tondela | 0 - 3 | FC Porto |
22 Feb | r23 | Braga | 0 - 2 | Belenenses |
23 Feb | r23 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
23 Feb | r23 | Feirense | 1 - 3 | Moreirense |
23 Feb | r23 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Aves |
24 Feb | r23 | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional |
24 Feb | r23 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
25 Feb | r23 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Chaves |
25 Feb | r23 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
01 Mar | r24 | Aves | 2 - 0 | Boavista |
02 Mar | r24 | FC Porto | 1 - 2 | Benfica |
02 Mar | r24 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
02 Mar | r24 | CD Nacional | 3 - 2 | Tondela |
03 Mar | r24 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Braga |
03 Mar | r24 | Sporting Lis | 3 - 1 | Portimonense |
03 Mar | r24 | Belenenses | 4 - 0 | Feirense |
03 Mar | r24 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara |
04 Mar | r24 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
08 Mar | r25 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
09 Mar | r25 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Guimaraes |
09 Mar | r25 | Maritimo | 3 - 2 | Moreirense |
09 Mar | r25 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
10 Mar | r25 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | Aves |
10 Mar | r25 | Feirense | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
10 Mar | r25 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Tondela |
10 Mar | r25 | Portimonense | 5 - 1 | CD Nacional |
11 Mar | r25 | Benfica | 2 - 2 | Belenenses |
15 Mar | r26 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
16 Mar | r26 | Guimaraes | 3 - 1 | Boavista |
16 Mar | r26 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 1 | Braga |
16 Mar | r26 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Maritimo |
16 Mar | r26 | Belenenses | 2 - 2 | Portimonense |
17 Mar | r26 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
17 Mar | r26 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Feirense |
17 Mar | r26 | Aves | 0 - 1 | Chaves |
17 Mar | r26 | Moreirense | 0 - 4 | Benfica |
30 Mar | r27 | Braga | 2 - 3 | FC Porto |
30 Mar | r27 | Chaves | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
30 Mar | r27 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
31 Mar | r27 | Santa Clara | - | Guimaraes |
31 Mar | r27 | Feirense | - | Vitoria Setu |
31 Mar | r27 | Rio Ave | 0 - 2 | Aves |
31 Mar | r27 | Maritimo | 3 - 2 | CD Nacional |
31 Mar | r27 | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Belenenses |
31 Mar | r27 | Portimonense | - | Moreirense |
05 Apr | r28 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Boavista |
07 Apr | r28 | Moreirense | - | Braga |
07 Apr | r28 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
07 Apr | r28 | Tondela | - | Portimonense |
07 Apr | r28 | CD Nacional | - | Aves |
07 Apr | r28 | Sporting Lis | 3 - 0 | Rio Ave |
07 Apr | r28 | Feirense | 1 - 4 | Benfica |
07 Apr | r28 | Belenenses | - | Santa Clara |
07 Apr | r28 | Guimaraes | - | Chaves |
13 Apr | r29 | Portimonense | 0 - 3 | FC Porto |
13 Apr | r29 | Aves | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
14 Apr | r29 | Santa Clara | - | Moreirense |
14 Apr | r29 | Benfica | 4 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
14 Apr | r29 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional |
14 Apr | r29 | Chaves | - | Belenenses |
14 Apr | r29 | Braga | 3 - 0 | Tondela |
14 Apr | r29 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | Feirense |
14 Apr | r29 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Guimaraes |
19 Apr | r30 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Portimonense |
19 Apr | r30 | Guimaraes | 0 - 2 | Aves |
19 Apr | r30 | Tondela | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
19 Apr | r30 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
20 Apr | r30 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Chaves |
20 Apr | r30 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
20 Apr | r30 | Belenenses | 1 - 3 | Rio Ave |
20 Apr | r30 | Feirense | 0 - 2 | Braga |
22 Apr | r30 | Benfica | 6 - 0 | Maritimo |
26 Apr | r31 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | FC Porto |
27 Apr | r31 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
27 Apr | r31 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Feirense |
27 Apr | r31 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 0 | Guimaraes |
27 Apr | r31 | Aves | 3 - 0 | Belenenses |
28 Apr | r31 | Chaves | 4 - 1 | CD Nacional |
28 Apr | r31 | Braga | 1 - 4 | Benfica |
28 Apr | r31 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
28 Apr | r31 | Boavista | 3 - 1 | Moreirense |
03 May | r32 | Moreirense | - | Rio Ave |
04 May | r32 | Benfica | 5 - 1 | Portimonense |
04 May | r32 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Aves |
04 May | r32 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Braga |
04 May | r32 | Feirense | 4 - 4 | Chaves |
05 May | r32 | Belenenses | 1 - 8 | Sporting Lis |
05 May | r32 | Guimaraes | 2 - 2 | CD Nacional |
05 May | r32 | Tondela | 1 - 3 | Santa Clara |
06 May | r32 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 3 | Boavista |
10 May | r33 | Aves | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
11 May | r33 | Santa Clara | 4 - 4 | Feirense |
11 May | r33 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 1 | Tondela |
11 May | r33 | Portimonense | 3 - 2 | Maritimo |
11 May | r33 | Boavista | 4 - 2 | Braga |
12 May | r33 | Rio Ave | 2 - 3 | Benfica |
12 May | r33 | Chaves | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
12 May | r33 | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | FC Porto |
12 May | r33 | Guimaraes | 5 - 1 | Belenenses |
16 May | r34 | Belenenses | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional |
17 May | r34 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
18 May | r34 | Benfica | 4 - 1 | Santa Clara |
18 May | r34 | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Aves |
18 May | r34 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
18 May | r34 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
18 May | r34 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 3 | Rio Ave |
19 May | r34 | Tondela | 5 - 2 | Chaves |
19 May | r34 | Moreirense | 1 - 3 | Guimaraes |