Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Spanish La Liga 2
/
2019-2020
League
Spanish La Liga 2
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish La Liga 2
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lugo vs Extremadura
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Santander vs Malaga
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Almeria vs Albacete
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Elche vs Fuenlabrada
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Mirandes
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Tenerife
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Real Oviedo
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Numancia vs Alcorcon
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Girona vs Sp Gijon
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Ponferradina
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Huesca
Round 2
Fri 23 Aug 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Albacete vs Girona
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Lugo
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Santander vs Almeria
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Cadiz
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Elche
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Malaga vs Las Palmas
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Zaragoza
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Vallecano
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Huesca vs La Coruna
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Numancia
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Fuenlabrada
Round 3
Fri 30 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Elche
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Real Oviedo
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Numancia vs Mirandes
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Almeria vs Huesca
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Santander
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lugo vs Alcorcon
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vallecano vs La Coruna
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Albacete
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Girona vs Malaga
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Tenerife
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Extremadura
Fri 06 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Santander vs Cadiz
Round 4
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Albacete
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Malaga vs Almeria
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Numancia
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Ponferradina
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Las Palmas
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Huesca vs Sp Gijon
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Girona vs Vallecano
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Elche vs Lugo
Round 4
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Real Oviedo
Sun 08 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Alcorcon vs Zaragoza
Round 5
Fri 13 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Santander
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Malaga
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Numancia vs Huesca
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Almeria
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Cadiz vs Girona
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Ponferradina vs Alcorcon
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Albacete vs Tenerife
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Elche
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Extremadura
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Lugo vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs La Coruna
Round 6
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Almeria vs Girona
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Malaga vs Vallecano
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Santander vs Mirandes
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Cadiz
Wed 18 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Huesca vs Albacete
Wed 18 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Lugo vs Ponferradina
Wed 18 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Numancia
Thu 19 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Elche vs Tenerife
Thu 19 Sep 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Extremadura
Thu 19 Sep 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Sp Gijon
Round 7
Fri 20 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Alcorcon
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cadiz vs La Coruna
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Lugo
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Almeria
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Albacete vs Malaga
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Girona vs Las Palmas
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Numancia vs Elche
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Santander
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Huesca
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Fuenlabrada
Round 8
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Albacete
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Vallecano
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Extremadura
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Huesca vs Girona
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Elche vs Ponferradina
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Santander vs Numancia
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Malaga vs Sp Gijon
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Almeria vs Cadiz
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Zaragoza
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Mirandes
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Lugo vs Tenerife
Round 9
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Albacete vs Santander
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Elche
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Numancia vs Fuenlabrada
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Alcorcon
Wed 02 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Huesca
Wed 02 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Lugo
Wed 02 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Las Palmas
Wed 02 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Real Oviedo
Thu 03 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Almeria
Thu 03 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Malaga
Thu 03 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Girona vs La Coruna
Round 10
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Albacete
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Lugo vs Las Palmas
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Elche vs Vallecano
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Mirandes
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Tenerife vs Extremadura
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Sp Gijon
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Numancia
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Cadiz
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 16:30:00 -
La Coruna vs Almeria
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Huesca vs Malaga
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Santander vs Girona
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Tenerife
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Girona vs Elche
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Almeria vs Lugo
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Alcorcon
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Malaga vs Cadiz
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Ponferradina
Round 11
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Numancia vs Zaragoza
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Albacete vs Real Oviedo
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Huesca vs Santander
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs La Coruna
Wed 16 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Zaragoza
Round 12
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Las Palmas
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Almeria
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Numancia
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Elche vs Sp Gijon
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Lugo vs Huesca
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Vallecano
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Albacete
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Malaga
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Girona
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Santander
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Mirandes
Round 13
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Albacete vs Cadiz
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Ponferradina
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Tenerife
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Santander vs La Coruna
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Malaga vs Real Oviedo
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Numancia vs Lugo
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 10:00:00 -
Girona vs Alcorcon
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Zaragoza
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Huesca vs Elche
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Almeria vs Extremadura
Round 14
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Numancia vs Albacete
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Sp Gijon
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Ponferradina vs Malaga
Round 14
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Almeria
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs La Coruna
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Santander
Round 14
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Huesca
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Girona
Round 14
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Lugo vs Vallecano
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Zaragoza vs Las Palmas
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Elche vs Mirandes
Round 15
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Girona vs Tenerife
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Huesca vs Real Oviedo
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Extremadura
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Albacete vs Lugo
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Numancia
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Elche
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Almeria vs Zaragoza
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Malaga vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Santander vs Ponferradina
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Cadiz
Round 16
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Huesca
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Extremadura vs La Coruna
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Elche vs Almeria
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Numancia vs Vallecano
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Albacete
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Girona
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Malaga
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Sp Gijon
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Lugo vs Santander
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Mirandes vs Las Palmas
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Cadiz
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Tenerife
Round 17
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Zaragoza
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Alcorcon
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Santander vs Extremadura
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Huesca vs Ponferradina
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Almeria vs Numancia
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Albacete vs Mirandes
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Malaga vs Elche
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Girona vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Lugo
Round 18
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Numancia vs Malaga
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Huesca
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Sp Gijon
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Albacete
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Almeria
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Girona
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Cadiz
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Vallecano
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Elche vs Santander
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Lugo vs La Coruna
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Las Palmas
Round 19
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Albacete vs Extremadura
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Santander vs Fuenlabrada
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Alcorcon vs Real Oviedo
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Malaga vs Tenerife
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Huesca vs Vallecano
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Ponferradina
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Almeria vs Mirandes
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Girona vs Lugo
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Zaragoza
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Numancia
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Elche
Round 20
Fri 13 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Numancia vs Girona
Sat 14 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Huesca
Sat 14 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs La Coruna
Sat 14 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Alcorcon
Sat 14 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Santander
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Malaga
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Cadiz
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Elche vs Las Palmas
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Lugo vs Sp Gijon
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Almeria
Round 21
Fri 20 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Tenerife
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Albacete vs Elche
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Malaga vs Lugo
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Vallecano
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Extremadura
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Santander vs Real Oviedo
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Numancia
Sun 22 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Almeria vs Ponferradina
Sun 22 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Huesca vs Zaragoza
Sun 22 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 22 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Girona vs Mirandes
Round 22
Fri 03 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Alcorcon
Sat 04 Jan 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Las Palmas
Sat 04 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Cadiz
Sat 04 Jan 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Lugo vs Almeria
Sat 04 Jan 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Albacete
Sat 04 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Elche vs Huesca
Sat 04 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Santander
Sun 05 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Numancia vs La Coruna
Sun 05 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Girona
Sun 05 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Malaga
Tue 07 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Sp Gijon
Round 23
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Elche
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Albacete vs Fuenlabrada
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Malaga vs Ponferradina
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Zaragoza
Wed 15 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Huesca vs Tenerife
Wed 15 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Numancia
Wed 15 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Lugo
Wed 15 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Mirandes
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Santander
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Girona vs Extremadura
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Almeria vs Real Oviedo
Round 24
Fri 17 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Malaga
Sat 18 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Numancia vs Sp Gijon
Sat 18 Jan 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Lugo vs Albacete
Sat 18 Jan 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Ponferradina vs Vallecano
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Elche vs Alcorcon
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Cadiz
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Huesca
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Santander vs Las Palmas
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Extremadura vs Almeria
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Tenerife vs Girona
Round 25
Fri 24 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Santander
Sat 25 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Huesca vs Lugo
Sat 25 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Fuenlabrada
Sat 25 Jan 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Las Palmas vs Tenerife
Sat 25 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Numancia
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Malaga vs Mirandes
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Albacete vs La Coruna
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Almeria vs Elche
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Alcorcon vs Ponferradina
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Vallecano vs Extremadura
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Girona vs Real Oviedo
Round 26
Fri 31 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Sp Gijon
Sat 01 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Lugo
Sat 01 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
La Coruna vs Las Palmas
Sat 01 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Ponferradina vs Huesca
Sat 01 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Elche vs Malaga
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Girona
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Zaragoza
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Mirandes vs Vallecano
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Numancia vs Almeria
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Albacete
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Santander vs Alcorcon
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Almeria vs Santander
Round 27
Sat 08 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Tenerife
Sat 08 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Girona vs Huesca
Sat 08 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Las Palmas vs Cadiz
Sat 08 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Albacete vs Ponferradina
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs La Coruna
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Mirandes
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Lugo vs Elche
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Vallecano vs Real Oviedo
Sun 09 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Malaga vs Numancia
Round 28
Fri 14 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Girona
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Huesca vs Almeria
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Numancia vs Las Palmas
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Alcorcon
Sat 15 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Elche vs Zaragoza
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Lugo
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Albacete
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Malaga
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Ponferradina vs Extremadura
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Santander vs Sp Gijon
Sun 16 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Tenerife vs Vallecano
Wed 19 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Zaragoza
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Cadiz
Round 29
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Las Palmas
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Almeria vs Fuenlabrada
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Girona vs Ponferradina
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Tenerife vs Elche
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Albacete vs Numancia
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Lugo vs Real Oviedo
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs La Coruna
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Extremadura vs Mirandes
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Malaga vs Santander
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Huesca
Round 30
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Malaga
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Huesca vs Extremadura
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Sp Gijon
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Cadiz vs Almeria
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Albacete vs Vallecano
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Santander vs Zaragoza
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Girona
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Lugo
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Elche vs Numancia
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Tenerife
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Alcorcon
Round 31
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Lugo vs Cadiz
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Real Oviedo
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Girona vs Albacete
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Huesca vs Fuenlabrada
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Numancia vs Santander
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Almeria vs La Coruna
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Elche
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Malaga vs Zaragoza
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Alcorcon vs Mirandes
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Las Palmas
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Tenerife vs Ponferradina
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Albacete
Round 32
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Elche vs Extremadura
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Tenerife
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Malaga vs Huesca
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Ponferradina
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Santander vs Lugo
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Girona
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Zaragoza vs Alcorcon
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Sp Gijon
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Numancia
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Albacete vs Almeria
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Cadiz vs Vallecano
Round 33
Mon 15 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Ponferradina vs Elche
Mon 15 Jun 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Tenerife vs Malaga
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Lugo vs Zaragoza
Tue 16 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Girona vs Santander
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Almeria vs Las Palmas
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Extremadura vs Albacete
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Real Oviedo vs La Coruna
Wed 17 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Vallecano vs Fuenlabrada
Thu 18 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Numancia vs Cadiz
Thu 18 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Huesca vs Mirandes
Thu 18 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Alcorcon vs Sp Gijon
Round 34
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Elche vs Girona
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Vallecano
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Lugo
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Zaragoza vs Almeria
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Malaga vs Extremadura
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Ponferradina
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Santander vs Tenerife
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Albacete vs Huesca
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Cadiz vs Alcorcon
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Numancia
Mon 22 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Real Oviedo
Round 35
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Elche vs La Coruna
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Lugo vs Malaga
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Extremadura vs Zaragoza
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Girona vs Numancia
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Huesca vs Cadiz
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Tenerife vs Mirandes
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Albacete vs Las Palmas
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Ponferradina vs Santander
Thu 25 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Almeria vs Alcorcon
Thu 25 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Vallecano vs Sp Gijon
Thu 25 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Fuenlabrada
Round 36
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Ponferradina
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Cadiz vs Tenerife
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Elche
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Santander vs Albacete
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Mirandes vs Almeria
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Lugo
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Malaga vs Girona
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Numancia vs Real Oviedo
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Extremadura
Mon 29 Jun 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Vallecano
Mon 29 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Zaragoza vs Huesca
Round 37
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Tenerife vs La Coruna
Tue 30 Jun 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Elche vs Cadiz
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Almeria vs Sp Gijon
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Lugo vs Numancia
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Mirandes
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Extremadura vs Santander
Wed 01 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Huesca vs Las Palmas
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Albacete vs Alcorcon
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Vallecano vs Malaga
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Girona vs Zaragoza
Round 38
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Numancia vs Extremadura
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Santander vs Elche
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Almeria vs Tenerife
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Cadiz vs Real Oviedo
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Mirandes
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Huesca
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Ponferradina
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Malaga vs Albacete
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Alcorcon vs Lugo
Mon 06 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Girona
Mon 06 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Zaragoza vs Vallecano
Round 39
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Mirandes vs Elche
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Santander
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Extremadura vs Cadiz
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Malaga vs La Coruna
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Huesca vs Alcorcon
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Ponferradina vs Lugo
Thu 09 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Albacete vs Sp Gijon
Thu 09 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Vallecano vs Numancia
Thu 09 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Girona vs Almeria
Thu 09 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Tenerife vs Zaragoza
Round 40
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Santander vs Huesca
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Mirandes
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Cadiz vs Fuenlabrada
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Extremadura
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Numancia vs Ponferradina
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Lugo vs Girona
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Almeria vs Vallecano
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Malaga
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Alcorcon vs Tenerife
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Elche vs Albacete
Round 41
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Albacete vs Zaragoza
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Extremadura vs Sp Gijon
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Girona vs Cadiz
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Huesca vs Numancia
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Mirandes vs La Coruna
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Malaga vs Alcorcon
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Ponferradina vs Almeria
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Santander
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Fuenlabrada vs Elche
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Vallecano vs Las Palmas
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Tenerife vs Lugo
Round 42
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Las Palmas vs Extremadura
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Girona
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Almeria vs Malaga
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Albacete
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Elche vs Real Oviedo
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Lugo vs Mirandes
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Numancia vs Tenerife
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Santander vs Vallecano
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Huesca
Mon 20 Jul 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Ponferradina
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Fuenlabrada
Round 170
Thu 13 Aug 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Girona vs Almeria
Thu 13 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Elche vs Zaragoza
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Almeria vs Girona
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Elche
Round 180
Thu 20 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Elche vs Girona
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Girona vs Elche
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details