Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Copa del Rey
/
2022-2023
League
Copa del Rey
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Copa del Rey
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Olot vs Levante
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Guijuelo vs La Coruna
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Saguntino vs SD Amorebieta
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Navalcarnero vs UD Logroñés
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Guadalajara vs Ponferradina
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Gernika vs Leganes
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Beasain vs Sp Gijon
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Arenas Club vs Lugo
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Utrera vs AD Ceuta FC
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Racing Rioja CF vs Gimnastic
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sestao vs Racing Club de Ferrol
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cacereño vs Cordoba
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Cristo Atlético vs UD Ibiza
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
CD Coria vs Fuenlabrada
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 20:00:00 -
CD Rincón vs Espanol
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
CD Quintanar del Rey vs Girona
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lealtad vs Tenerife
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Las Rozas CF vs Eibar
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Peña Deportiva vs Malaga
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Alfaro vs Cartagena FC
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Recreativo vs Burgos
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Atlético Paso vs Murcia
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Juventud Torremolinos vs Huesca
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Diocesano vs Zaragoza
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gimnástica de Torrelavega vs Real Oviedo
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Manresa vs Pontevedra
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Arnedo vs Atlético Baleares
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Unión Adarve vs Linares Deportivo
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Hercules vs La Nucía
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cirbonero vs CF Intercity
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
CD Teruel vs Las Palmas
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yeclano vs Granada
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Coruxo vs Eldense
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
AD San Juan vs Numancia
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ourense vs Alcorcon
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Utebo vs Mérida AD
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lleida Esportiu vs Alaves
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 17:30:00 -
San Roque Lepe vs Getafe
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Real Unión vs Cadiz
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Arenteiro vs Almeria
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Alzira vs Ath Bilbao
Show more events (103 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details