15 Sep | r01 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
16 Sep | r02 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 5 | Salzburg |
16 Sep | r01 | Dornbirn | 1 - 4 | Graz99ers |
16 Sep | r02 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
16 Sep | r02 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 6 | Villach |
16 Sep | r01 | HC TWK Innsb | 8 - 7 | Bolzano |
18 Sep | r01 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Klagenfurt |
18 Sep | r02 | Bolzano | 0 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Sep | r01 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
18 Sep | r02 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 2 | Dornbirn |
18 Sep | r01 | Villach | 6 - 0 | Orli Znojmo |
22 Sep | r03 | Graz99ers | 1 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
23 Sep | r03 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | Dornbirn |
23 Sep | r03 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Villach |
23 Sep | r03 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
23 Sep | r03 | Salzburg | 5 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
23 Sep | r03 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | Bolzano |
24 Sep | r04 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 1 | Dornbirn |
25 Sep | r04 | Villach | 1 - 4 | Graz99ers |
25 Sep | r04 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
25 Sep | r04 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
25 Sep | r04 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 3 | Salzburg |
25 Sep | r04 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 3 | Bolzano |
27 Sep | r02 | Graz99ers | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
29 Sep | r05 | Dornbirn | 3 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
30 Sep | r05 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
30 Sep | r05 | Graz99ers | 3 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
30 Sep | r05 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 8 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Sep | r05 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 4 | Salzburg |
30 Sep | r05 | Bolzano | 2 - 1 | Villach |
02 Oct | r06 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
02 Oct | r06 | Salzburg | 1 - 2 | Bolzano |
02 Oct | r06 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
02 Oct | r06 | Graz99ers | 0 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
02 Oct | r06 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
02 Oct | r06 | Villach | 5 - 4 | Dornbirn |
04 Oct | r07 | Villach | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
06 Oct | r07 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
07 Oct | r07 | Dornbirn | 3 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
07 Oct | r07 | Salzburg | 5 - 3 | Graz99ers |
07 Oct | r07 | HC TWK Innsb | 6 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
07 Oct | r07 | Bolzano | 4 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
08 Oct | r08 | Bolzano | 4 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
08 Oct | r08 | Dornbirn | 4 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
08 Oct | r08 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
09 Oct | r08 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
09 Oct | r08 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
09 Oct | r08 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 3 | Villach |
13 Oct | r09 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Dornbirn |
14 Oct | r09 | Orli Znojmo | 5 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
14 Oct | r09 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 3 | Bolzano |
14 Oct | r09 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Graz99ers |
14 Oct | r09 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
14 Oct | r09 | Villach | 6 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
16 Oct | r10 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 3 | Villach |
16 Oct | r10 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
16 Oct | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
16 Oct | r10 | Bolzano | 1 - 2 | Dornbirn |
16 Oct | r10 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 3 | Salzburg |
16 Oct | r10 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
18 Oct | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
18 Oct | r10 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
18 Oct | r10 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
18 Oct | r10 | Graz99ers | 3 - 0 | Bolzano |
18 Oct | r10 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
18 Oct | r10 | Villach | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
20 Oct | r12 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
20 Oct | r12 | Bolzano | 1 - 3 | Graz99ers |
21 Oct | r12 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
21 Oct | r12 | Salzburg | 4 - 2 | Villach |
21 Oct | r12 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
22 Oct | r13 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 4 | Bolzano |
22 Oct | r14 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 3 | Dornbirn |
23 Oct | r13 | Graz99ers | 8 - 3 | Villach |
23 Oct | r13 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
23 Oct | r13 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
23 Oct | r14 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 4 | Bolzano |
23 Oct | r13 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
24 Oct | r14 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
24 Oct | r13 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Dornbirn |
25 Oct | r14 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
25 Oct | r14 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Villach |
26 Oct | r14 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
26 Oct | r12 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
27 Oct | r15 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Orli Znojmo |
28 Oct | r15 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Bolzano |
28 Oct | r15 | Dornbirn | 5 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
28 Oct | r15 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
28 Oct | r15 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 2 | Graz99ers |
28 Oct | r15 | Villach | 5 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
30 Oct | r16 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Oct | r16 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 10 | Salzburg |
30 Oct | r16 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 3 | Graz99ers |
30 Oct | r16 | Villach | 8 - 5 | Fehervar AV1 |
30 Oct | r16 | Orli Znojmo | 0 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
30 Oct | r16 | Bolzano | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
08 Nov | r19 | Graz99ers | 1 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
10 Nov | r17 | Villach | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
11 Nov | r17 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Nov | r17 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 4 | Graz99ers |
11 Nov | r17 | Salzburg | 5 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
11 Nov | r17 | HC TWK Innsb | 7 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
11 Nov | r17 | Bolzano | 2 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
13 Nov | r18 | Villach | 3 - 0 | Klagenfurt |
13 Nov | r18 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
13 Nov | r18 | Graz99ers | 5 - 1 | Dornbirn |
13 Nov | r18 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
13 Nov | r18 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
13 Nov | r18 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
15 Nov | r19 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 4 | Villach |
15 Nov | r19 | Dornbirn | 2 - 4 | Bolzano |
15 Nov | r19 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 6 | HK Olimpija |
15 Nov | r19 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 9 | HC TWK Innsb |
15 Nov | r19 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
17 Nov | r20 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
18 Nov | r20 | Orli Znojmo | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
18 Nov | r20 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
18 Nov | r20 | Dornbirn | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
18 Nov | r20 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
18 Nov | r20 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 3 | Villach |
20 Nov | r21 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Nov | r21 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
20 Nov | r21 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
20 Nov | r21 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 2 | Dornbirn |
20 Nov | r21 | Villach | 0 - 4 | Bolzano |
20 Nov | r31 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
22 Nov | r20 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
22 Nov | r20 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
22 Nov | r20 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
22 Nov | r20 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
22 Nov | r20 | Dornbirn | 3 - 4 | Villach |
24 Nov | r23 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
25 Nov | r23 | Dornbirn | 3 - 1 | Graz99ers |
25 Nov | r23 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
25 Nov | r23 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
25 Nov | r23 | HC TWK Innsb | 6 - 2 | Bolzano |
25 Nov | r23 | Villach | 5 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
27 Nov | r24 | Bolzano | 5 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
27 Nov | r24 | Graz99ers | 0 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
27 Nov | r24 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
27 Nov | r24 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 3 | Villach |
27 Nov | r24 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
27 Nov | r24 | Orli Znojmo | 1 - 2 | Salzburg |
29 Nov | r28 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
29 Nov | r20 | Bolzano | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
01 Dec | r25 | Salzburg | 7 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
01 Dec | r25 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Dornbirn |
02 Dec | r25 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Villach |
02 Dec | r25 | Graz99ers | 9 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
02 Dec | r25 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
02 Dec | r25 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 4 | Bolzano |
03 Dec | r26 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Dec | r26 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 0 | Salzburg |
04 Dec | r26 | Fehervar AV1 | 0 - 2 | Dornbirn |
04 Dec | r26 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
04 Dec | r26 | Villach | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
04 Dec | r26 | Orli Znojmo | 1 - 3 | Bolzano |
07 Dec | r27 | Dornbirn | 3 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
07 Dec | r27 | Graz99ers | 3 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
07 Dec | r27 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
07 Dec | r27 | HC TWK Innsb | 7 - 0 | Salzburg |
07 Dec | r27 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
07 Dec | r27 | Bolzano | 4 - 0 | Villach |
09 Dec | r28 | Fehervar AV1 | 6 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
09 Dec | r28 | Graz99ers | 1 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
09 Dec | r28 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
09 Dec | r28 | Villach | 6 - 5 | Dornbirn |
09 Dec | r28 | Salzburg | 5 - 2 | Bolzano |
11 Dec | r29 | Salzburg | 3 - 1 | Graz99ers |
11 Dec | r29 | Bolzano | 6 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
11 Dec | r29 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Villach |
11 Dec | r29 | Dornbirn | 4 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
11 Dec | r29 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 5 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Dec | r29 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
12 Dec | r30 | Dornbirn | 7 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
13 Dec | r30 | Graz99ers | 1 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
13 Dec | r30 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
13 Dec | r30 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 1 | Villach |
13 Dec | r30 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | Salzburg |
13 Dec | r30 | Bolzano | 5 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
16 Dec | r31 | Dornbirn | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
16 Dec | r31 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
16 Dec | r21 | Graz99ers | 4 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
16 Dec | r31 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 4 | Bolzano |
16 Dec | r31 | Villach | 3 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
16 Dec | r31 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Dec | r32 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 1 | Villach |
18 Dec | r32 | Salzburg | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
18 Dec | r32 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 5 | Graz99ers |
18 Dec | r32 | Bolzano | 3 - 5 | Dornbirn |
18 Dec | r32 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
18 Dec | r32 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
20 Dec | r30 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
20 Dec | r30 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Dec | r30 | Dornbirn | 0 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
20 Dec | r30 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
20 Dec | r30 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Salzburg |
20 Dec | r30 | Graz99ers | 2 - 5 | Bolzano |
22 Dec | r34 | Bolzano | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
23 Dec | r34 | Orli Znojmo | 1 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
23 Dec | r34 | Dornbirn | 1 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
23 Dec | r34 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
23 Dec | r34 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
23 Dec | r34 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Villach |
26 Dec | r35 | Salzburg | 1 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Dec | r35 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
26 Dec | r35 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
26 Dec | r35 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
26 Dec | r35 | Villach | 2 - 5 | Bolzano |
26 Dec | r35 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 4 | Graz99ers |
28 Dec | r37 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
28 Dec | r37 | Graz99ers | 6 - 3 | Dornbirn |
28 Dec | r36 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
28 Dec | r36 | Villach | 1 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
28 Dec | r37 | Bolzano | 6 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
28 Dec | r36 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 8 | Salzburg |
29 Dec | r36 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | Dornbirn |
30 Dec | r37 | Salzburg | 4 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
30 Dec | r37 | Villach | 8 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
30 Dec | r36 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Dec | r36 | Bolzano | 2 - 1 | Graz99ers |
30 Dec | r37 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
01 Jan | r38 | Bolzano | 1 - 2 | Salzburg |
01 Jan | r38 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
01 Jan | r38 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Villach |
01 Jan | r38 | Graz99ers | 5 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
01 Jan | r38 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
01 Jan | r38 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
03 Jan | r39 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 1 | Villach |
03 Jan | r39 | Dornbirn | 3 - 1 | Bolzano |
03 Jan | r39 | Graz99ers | 1 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
03 Jan | r39 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
03 Jan | r39 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
04 Jan | r39 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
06 Jan | r40 | Salzburg | 8 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
06 Jan | r40 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 2 | Graz99ers |
06 Jan | r40 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 4 | Dornbirn |
06 Jan | r40 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
06 Jan | r40 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Bolzano |
06 Jan | r40 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
07 Jan | r41 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
07 Jan | r41 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 4 | Dornbirn |
08 Jan | r41 | Salzburg | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
08 Jan | r41 | Graz99ers | 5 - 2 | Villach |
08 Jan | r41 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
08 Jan | r41 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 0 | Bolzano |
11 Jan | r42 | Dornbirn | 4 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Jan | r42 | Graz99ers | 0 - 4 | Salzburg |
11 Jan | r42 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
11 Jan | r42 | Villach | 2 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
11 Jan | r42 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
11 Jan | r42 | Bolzano | 3 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
13 Jan | r43 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Bolzano |
13 Jan | r43 | Dornbirn | 5 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
13 Jan | r43 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 3 | Graz99ers |
13 Jan | r43 | Villach | 5 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
13 Jan | r43 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
13 Jan | r43 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
15 Jan | r40 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
15 Jan | r40 | Bolzano | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
15 Jan | r40 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 5 | Graz99ers |
15 Jan | r40 | Salzburg | 5 - 4 | Dornbirn |
15 Jan | r40 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 3 | Villach |
15 Jan | r40 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
20 Jan | r45 | Orli Znojmo | 6 - 2 | Dornbirn |
20 Jan | r45 | Graz99ers | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
20 Jan | r45 | Villach | 8 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
20 Jan | r45 | Vienna Capit | 0 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
20 Jan | r45 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | Bolzano |
22 Jan | r46 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
22 Jan | r46 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
22 Jan | r46 | Bolzano | 2 - 5 | Salzburg |
22 Jan | r46 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
22 Jan | r46 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
22 Jan | r46 | Fehervar AV1 | 6 - 2 | Villach |
24 Jan | r45 | Salzburg | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
27 Jan | r47 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
27 Jan | r47 | Graz99ers | 3 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
27 Jan | r47 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
27 Jan | r47 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
27 Jan | r47 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 1 | Bolzano |
27 Jan | r47 | Villach | 1 - 2 | Dornbirn |
29 Jan | r48 | Bolzano | 8 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
29 Jan | r48 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
29 Jan | r48 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 3 | Salzburg |
29 Jan | r48 | Dornbirn | 1 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
29 Jan | r48 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 2 | Villach |
29 Jan | r48 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
02 Feb | r49 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
02 Feb | r49 | Fehervar AV1 | 6 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
02 Feb | r49 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
02 Feb | r49 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
02 Feb | r49 | Graz99ers | 6 - 1 | Villach |
02 Feb | r49 | Bolzano | 3 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
04 Feb | r50 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 4 | Dornbirn |
04 Feb | r50 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
04 Feb | r50 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Feb | r50 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 3 | Bolzano |
04 Feb | r50 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | Salzburg |
05 Feb | r50 | Villach | 4 - 0 | Graz99ers |
14 Feb | r51 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
14 Feb | r51 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 2 | Bolzano |
14 Feb | r51 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
15 Feb | r51 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 8 | Dornbirn |
15 Feb | r51 | Graz99ers | 5 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
15 Feb | r51 | Villach | 3 - 6 | Orli Znojmo |
17 Feb | r52 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
17 Feb | r52 | Dornbirn | 4 - 2 | Villach |
17 Feb | r52 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
17 Feb | r52 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
17 Feb | r52 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
17 Feb | r52 | Bolzano | 0 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
19 Feb | r53 | Dornbirn | 4 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
19 Feb | r53 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 3 | Graz99ers |
19 Feb | r53 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 5 | Villach |
19 Feb | r53 | Bolzano | 6 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
19 Feb | r53 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
19 Feb | r53 | HC TWK Innsb | 7 - 9 | Salzburg |
21 Feb | r54 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | Dornbirn |
21 Feb | r54 | Villach | 7 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
21 Feb | r54 | Orli Znojmo | 7 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
21 Feb | r54 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
21 Feb | r54 | Salzburg | 8 - 1 | Bolzano |
21 Feb | r54 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Feb | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
26 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
26 Feb | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Feb | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 1 | Bolzano |
28 Feb | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
28 Feb | r00 | Bolzano | 3 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
28 Feb | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
01 Mar | r00 | Graz99ers | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
03 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 0 - 2 | Bolzano |
03 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
03 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 0 | Orli Znojmo |
03 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
05 Mar | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
05 Mar | r00 | Bolzano | 5 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
05 Mar | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
05 Mar | r00 | Graz99ers | 4 - 0 | Salzburg |
07 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Bolzano |
08 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
14 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | Bolzano |
15 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
17 Mar | r00 | Bolzano | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
17 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
19 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
19 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 0 | Bolzano |
21 Mar | r00 | Bolzano | 1 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
21 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | Salzburg |
24 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
26 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 0 | Salzburg |
31 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
02 Apr | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
04 Apr | r00 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
07 Apr | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |