Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Handball
/
EHF Champions League
/
2010-2011
League
EHF Champions League
Badge
Sport
Handball
League
EHF Champions League
Season
2010-2011
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Fri 03 Sep 2010 - 16:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Håndbold
Fri 03 Sep 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Drammen HK vs Beşiktaş JK Handball
Fri 03 Sep 2010 - 17:30:00 -
HC ZTR Zaporizhzhia vs FC Porto Handball
Fri 03 Sep 2010 - 18:00:00 -
HT Tatran Prešov vs Bregenz Handball
Fri 03 Sep 2010 - 18:15:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs RK Gorenje Velenje
Fri 03 Sep 2010 - 19:30:00 -
RK Metalurg Skopje vs HC Dinamo Minsk
Sat 04 Sep 2010 - 14:00:00 -
FC Porto Handball vs RK Metalurg Skopje
Sat 04 Sep 2010 - 15:00:00 -
RK Gorenje Velenje vs CB Ademar León
Sat 04 Sep 2010 - 16:00:00 -
Beşiktaş JK Handball vs HT Tatran Prešov
Sat 04 Sep 2010 - 16:00:00 -
HC Dinamo Minsk vs HC ZTR Zaporizhzhia
Sat 04 Sep 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Håndbold vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sat 04 Sep 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Bregenz Handball vs Drammen HK
Sun 05 Sep 2010 - 12:00:00 -
HT Tatran Prešov vs Drammen HK
Sun 05 Sep 2010 - 13:00:00 -
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Håndbold vs RK Gorenje Velenje
Sun 05 Sep 2010 - 14:00:00 -
Bregenz Handball vs Beşiktaş JK Handball
Sun 05 Sep 2010 - 14:00:00 -
RK Metalurg Skopje vs HC ZTR Zaporizhzhia
Sun 05 Sep 2010 - 15:45:00 -
CB Ademar León vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sun 05 Sep 2010 - 16:00:00 -
HC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Porto Handball
Wed 22 Sep 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Saint Petersburg HC vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Wed 22 Sep 2010 - 18:30:00 -
BM Neptuno vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Thu 23 Sep 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Aalborg Håndbold
Thu 23 Sep 2010 - 16:00:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs RK PPD Zagreb
Sat 25 Sep 2010 - 13:00:00 -
THW Kiel vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sat 25 Sep 2010 - 14:20:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sat 25 Sep 2010 - 15:25:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Sun 26 Sep 2010 - 12:45:00 -
Vive Kielce vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sun 26 Sep 2010 - 14:00:00 -
HC Dinamo Minsk vs BM Valladolid
Sun 26 Sep 2010 - 14:15:00 -
IK Sävehof vs KIF Kolding
Sun 26 Sep 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sun 26 Sep 2010 - 15:30:00 -
HT Tatran Prešov vs Veszprém KC
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 10:00:00 -
Saint Petersburg HC vs BM Neptuno
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 13:30:00 -
HC Dinamo Minsk vs SC Pick Szeged
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 13:30:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 15:25:00 -
Veszprém KC vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 17:00:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs RK PPD Zagreb
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 18:15:00 -
Celje Pivovarna Laško vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sat 02 Oct 2010 - 18:30:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs IK Sävehof
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 13:00:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs Vive Kielce
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 13:50:00 -
Aalborg Håndbold vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 14:45:00 -
THW Kiel vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sun 03 Oct 2010 - 15:15:00 -
HT Tatran Prešov vs KIF Kolding
Wed 06 Oct 2010 - 17:30:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs BM Valladolid
Thu 07 Oct 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Saint Petersburg HC vs RK PPD Zagreb
Thu 07 Oct 2010 - 16:30:00 -
HC Dinamo Minsk vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sat 09 Oct 2010 - 14:15:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sat 09 Oct 2010 - 14:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sat 09 Oct 2010 - 15:25:00 -
Veszprém KC vs Montpellier Handball
Sat 09 Oct 2010 - 17:00:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 14:15:00 -
IK Sävehof vs HT Tatran Prešov
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 15:15:00 -
THW Kiel vs Vive Kielce
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 15:25:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs Aalborg Håndbold
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 16:45:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sun 10 Oct 2010 - 17:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Thu 14 Oct 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Thu 14 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Thu 14 Oct 2010 - 18:00:00 -
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg vs IK Sävehof
Sat 16 Oct 2010 - 14:15:00 -
Veszprém KC vs KIF Kolding
Sat 16 Oct 2010 - 15:30:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs BM Neptuno
Sat 16 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs SC Pick Szeged
Sat 16 Oct 2010 - 16:00:00 -
HT Tatran Prešov vs Montpellier Handball
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 13:00:00 -
Vive Kielce vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 13:45:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 13:50:00 -
Aalborg Håndbold vs HC Dinamo Minsk
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 14:45:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs Saint Petersburg HC
Sun 17 Oct 2010 - 16:30:00 -
Celje Pivovarna Laško vs THW Kiel
Thu 18 Nov 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs SC Pick Szeged
Thu 18 Nov 2010 - 16:30:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs Saint Petersburg HC
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 13:00:00 -
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg vs HT Tatran Prešov
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 13:00:00 -
Vive Kielce vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 14:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs Montpellier Handball
Sat 20 Nov 2010 - 17:00:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs BM Neptuno
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 13:15:00 -
IK Sävehof vs Veszprém KC
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 13:30:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs RK PPD Zagreb
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 13:50:00 -
Aalborg Håndbold vs BM Valladolid
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sun 21 Nov 2010 - 15:15:00 -
THW Kiel vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Wed 24 Nov 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Saint Petersburg HC vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Fri 26 Nov 2010 - 17:15:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs THW Kiel
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 14:15:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Vive Kielce
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 15:25:00 -
Veszprém KC vs IK Sävehof
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 16:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs Aalborg Håndbold
Sat 27 Nov 2010 - 17:15:00 -
Celje Pivovarna Laško vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 13:00:00 -
HC Dinamo Minsk vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 14:00:00 -
HT Tatran Prešov vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 14:45:00 -
BM Neptuno vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs KIF Kolding
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 15:25:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sun 28 Nov 2010 - 15:30:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Thu 02 Dec 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs BM Valladolid
Thu 02 Dec 2010 - 17:00:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sat 04 Dec 2010 - 13:10:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs HC Dinamo Minsk
Sat 04 Dec 2010 - 13:30:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sat 04 Dec 2010 - 14:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs HT Tatran Prešov
Sat 04 Dec 2010 - 15:00:00 -
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg vs Veszprém KC
Sat 04 Dec 2010 - 15:30:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Sun 05 Dec 2010 - 13:00:00 -
Vive Kielce vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sun 05 Dec 2010 - 15:15:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs THW Kiel
Sun 05 Dec 2010 - 15:30:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs Aalborg Håndbold
Mon 06 Dec 2010 - 18:10:00 -
IK Sävehof vs Montpellier Handball
Wed 09 Feb 2011 - 17:30:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs HC Dinamo Minsk
Wed 09 Feb 2011 - 18:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs Saint Petersburg HC
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs SC Pick Szeged
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 14:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs IK Sävehof
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 15:30:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 16:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs HC Dinamo Minsk
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 16:00:00 -
Celje Pivovarna Laško vs Vive Kielce
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 16:00:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs THW Kiel
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 17:00:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs Saint Petersburg HC
Sat 19 Feb 2011 - 17:15:00 -
Veszprém KC vs HT Tatran Prešov
Sun 20 Feb 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sun 20 Feb 2011 - 14:50:00 -
Aalborg Håndbold vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sun 20 Feb 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg vs Montpellier Handball
Sun 20 Feb 2011 - 16:45:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs BM Neptuno
Wed 23 Feb 2011 - 17:30:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Thu 24 Feb 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Saint Petersburg HC vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sat 26 Feb 2011 - 14:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs Veszprém KC
Sat 26 Feb 2011 - 14:20:00 -
IK Sävehof vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sat 26 Feb 2011 - 16:00:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs BM Valladolid
Sat 26 Feb 2011 - 17:00:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Sun 27 Feb 2011 - 12:00:00 -
HC Dinamo Minsk vs Aalborg Håndbold
Sun 27 Feb 2011 - 14:00:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs HT Tatran Prešov
Sun 27 Feb 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs Vive Kielce
Sun 27 Feb 2011 - 15:15:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sun 27 Feb 2011 - 16:45:00 -
THW Kiel vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sun 27 Feb 2011 - 17:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs RK PPD Zagreb
Wed 02 Mar 2011 - 17:00:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Thu 03 Mar 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs HC Dinamo Minsk
Thu 03 Mar 2011 - 16:00:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs BM Neptuno
Sat 05 Mar 2011 - 15:30:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sat 05 Mar 2011 - 15:30:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs Saint Petersburg HC
Sat 05 Mar 2011 - 16:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Sat 05 Mar 2011 - 16:00:00 -
Celje Pivovarna Laško vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sun 06 Mar 2011 - 13:50:00 -
Aalborg Håndbold vs SC Pick Szeged
Sun 06 Mar 2011 - 14:00:00 -
HT Tatran Prešov vs IK Sävehof
Sun 06 Mar 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg vs KIF Kolding
Sun 06 Mar 2011 - 15:30:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs Veszprém KC
Sun 06 Mar 2011 - 16:30:00 -
Vive Kielce vs THW Kiel
Thu 24 Mar 2011 - 18:30:00 -
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg vs BM Valladolid
Thu 24 Mar 2011 - 19:30:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs Montpellier Handball
Sat 26 Mar 2011 - 13:30:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sat 26 Mar 2011 - 15:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs THW Kiel
Sun 27 Mar 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs BM Neptuno
Sun 27 Mar 2011 - 15:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Veszprém KC
Sun 27 Mar 2011 - 16:00:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sun 27 Mar 2011 - 16:00:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Thu 31 Mar 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Thu 31 Mar 2011 - 17:00:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs RK PPD Zagreb
Sat 02 Apr 2011 - 14:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sat 02 Apr 2011 - 14:15:00 -
Veszprém KC vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 02 Apr 2011 - 15:00:00 -
THW Kiel vs KIF Kolding
Sun 03 Apr 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Sun 03 Apr 2011 - 16:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sun 03 Apr 2011 - 17:30:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs SC Pick Szeged
Thu 21 Apr 2011 - 18:00:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs BM Neptuno
Sat 23 Apr 2011 - 13:45:00 -
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sun 24 Apr 2011 - 15:45:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs Montpellier Handball
Sun 24 Apr 2011 - 17:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs THW Kiel
Sat 30 Apr 2011 - 13:30:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sat 30 Apr 2011 - 15:00:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Sun 01 May 2011 - 15:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sun 01 May 2011 - 16:30:00 -
THW Kiel vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 28 May 2011 - 13:15:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 28 May 2011 - 16:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sun 29 May 2011 - 13:15:00 -
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Sun 29 May 2011 - 16:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Neptuno
Show more events (166 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details