05 Mar | r12 | Sutherland S | 2 - 3 | Marconi Stal |
05 Mar | r01 | Sydney Olymp | 0 - 1 | Manly United |
06 Mar | r01 | Sydney Unite | 1 - 0 | Wollongong W |
06 Mar | r01 | Blacktown Ci | 1 - 0 | Rockdale Ili |
06 Mar | r01 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 2 | Northbridge |
11 Mar | r02 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 0 | Manly United |
12 Mar | r02 | Northbridge | 0 - 4 | Wollongong W |
12 Mar | r02 | Sutherland S | 2 - 3 | Sydney Unite |
13 Mar | r02 | Sydney Olymp | 1 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
13 Mar | r13 | Blacktown Ci | 4 - 2 | Mt Druitt To |
13 Mar | r02 | Sydney FC U2 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stal |
16 Mar | r01 | Mt Druitt To | 3 - 5 | APIA Leichha |
18 Mar | r03 | Wollongong W | 2 - 2 | Sydney FC U2 |
19 Mar | r03 | Sutherland S | 2 - 0 | Manly United |
20 Mar | r03 | Sydney Unite | 2 - 2 | Mt Druitt To |
20 Mar | r03 | Rockdale Ili | 2 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
20 Mar | r03 | Sydney Olymp | 2 - 0 | Northbridge |
25 Mar | r04 | Mt Druitt To | 2 - 3 | Sutherland S |
26 Mar | r04 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 0 | Blacktown Ci |
26 Mar | r04 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 2 | Rockdale Ili |
27 Mar | r04 | Northbridge | 4 - 2 | Sydney Unite |
27 Mar | r04 | Sydney FC U2 | 2 - 2 | Manly United |
01 Apr | r05 | APIA Leichha | 2 - 0 | Wollongong W |
02 Apr | r05 | Sutherland S | 3 - 4 | Sydney FC U2 |
02 Apr | r05 | Manly United | 3 - 0 | Northbridge |
02 Apr | r05 | Marconi Stal | 1 - 2 | Sydney Olymp |
03 Apr | r05 | Blacktown Ci | 1 - 2 | Sydney Unite |
03 Apr | r05 | Rockdale Ili | 2 - 2 | Mt Druitt To |
09 Apr | r06 | Northbridge | 1 - 3 | Blacktown Ci |
09 Apr | r06 | Sutherland S | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olymp |
09 Apr | r06 | Manly United | 2 - 0 | Wollongong W |
10 Apr | r06 | Sydney Unite | 0 - 2 | Rockdale Ili |
10 Apr | r06 | Sydney FC U2 | 4 - 3 | APIA Leichha |
13 Apr | r03 | Blacktown Ci | 2 - 2 | Marconi Stal |
15 Apr | r07 | Mt Druitt To | 4 - 2 | Northbridge |
16 Apr | r07 | APIA Leichha | 3 - 0 | Sutherland S |
16 Apr | r07 | Marconi Stal | 1 - 1 | Manly United |
17 Apr | r07 | Blacktown Ci | 4 - 2 | Sydney FC U2 |
17 Apr | r07 | Rockdale Ili | 2 - 1 | Wollongong W |
18 Apr | r07 | Sydney Unite | 0 - 3 | Sydney Olymp |
22 Apr | r08 | Wollongong W | 3 - 0 | Mt Druitt To |
23 Apr | r08 | Sutherland S | 0 - 3 | Rockdale Ili |
23 Apr | r08 | Marconi Stal | 4 - 2 | Sydney Unite |
24 Apr | r08 | Northbridge | 3 - 3 | APIA Leichha |
24 Apr | r08 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 1 | Sydney Olymp |
24 Apr | r19 | Blacktown Ci | 3 - 1 | Manly United |
26 Apr | r06 | Mt Druitt To | 2 - 4 | Marconi Stal |
27 Apr | r04 | Wollongong W | 3 - 3 | Sydney Olymp |
30 Apr | r09 | Mt Druitt To | 2 - 4 | Manly United |
30 Apr | r09 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 0 | Wollongong W |
01 May | r09 | Sydney Unite | 1 - 6 | Sydney FC U2 |
01 May | r09 | Blacktown Ci | 1 - 0 | Sutherland S |
01 May | r09 | Rockdale Ili | 4 - 2 | Northbridge |
01 May | r09 | Sydney Olymp | 0 - 4 | APIA Leichha |
06 May | r10 | Manly United | 1 - 0 | Sydney Unite |
06 May | r10 | Wollongong W | 3 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
07 May | r10 | Northbridge | 1 - 2 | Sutherland S |
07 May | r10 | Sydney Olymp | 4 - 0 | Mt Druitt To |
07 May | r21 | Marconi Stal | 4 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
08 May | r10 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 4 | Rockdale Ili |
13 May | r11 | Mt Druitt To | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U2 |
14 May | r11 | Sutherland S | 0 - 1 | Wollongong W |
14 May | r11 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 2 | Northbridge |
15 May | r11 | Sydney Unite | 2 - 2 | APIA Leichha |
15 May | r11 | Blacktown Ci | 1 - 2 | Sydney Olymp |
15 May | r11 | Rockdale Ili | 0 - 1 | Manly United |
20 May | r12 | Manly United | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olymp |
20 May | r12 | APIA Leichha | 4 - 1 | Mt Druitt To |
21 May | r12 | Northbridge | 2 - 6 | Sydney FC U2 |
21 May | r01 | Marconi Stal | 2 - 1 | Sutherland S |
22 May | r12 | Rockdale Ili | 0 - 3 | Blacktown Ci |
22 May | r12 | Wollongong W | 3 - 4 | Sydney Unite |
27 May | r02 | Mt Druitt To | 1 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
27 May | r13 | Wollongong W | 2 - 3 | Northbridge |
28 May | r13 | Manly United | 4 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
28 May | r13 | Marconi Stal | 5 - 3 | Sydney FC U2 |
29 May | r13 | Sydney Unite | 1 - 0 | Sutherland S |
29 May | r13 | Rockdale Ili | 1 - 3 | Sydney Olymp |
03 Jun | r14 | Manly United | 2 - 1 | Sutherland S |
03 Jun | r14 | Mt Druitt To | 2 - 2 | Sydney Unite |
04 Jun | r14 | Northbridge | 2 - 4 | Sydney Olymp |
04 Jun | r14 | APIA Leichha | 2 - 0 | Rockdale Ili |
04 Jun | r14 | Marconi Stal | 1 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
05 Jun | r14 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 3 | Wollongong W |
10 Jun | r15 | Manly United | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC U2 |
11 Jun | r15 | Sutherland S | 0 - 2 | Mt Druitt To |
12 Jun | r15 | Sydney Unite | 1 - 0 | Northbridge |
12 Jun | r15 | Blacktown Ci | 0 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
12 Jun | r15 | Rockdale Ili | 3 - 1 | Marconi Stal |
13 Jun | r15 | Sydney Olymp | 1 - 1 | Wollongong W |
17 Jun | r16 | Mt Druitt To | 1 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
18 Jun | r16 | Northbridge | 0 - 3 | Manly United |
19 Jun | r16 | Wollongong W | 2 - 2 | APIA Leichha |
19 Jun | r16 | Sydney Unite | 0 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
19 Jun | r16 | Sydney Olymp | 2 - 3 | Marconi Stal |
19 Jun | r16 | Sydney FC U2 | 3 - 3 | Sutherland S |
25 Jun | r17 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U2 |
25 Jun | r17 | Wollongong W | 1 - 1 | Manly United |
25 Jun | r17 | Marconi Stal | 1 - 1 | Mt Druitt To |
26 Jun | r17 | Blacktown Ci | 3 - 0 | Northbridge |
26 Jun | r17 | Rockdale Ili | 3 - 3 | Sydney Unite |
26 Jun | r17 | Sydney Olymp | 4 - 1 | Sutherland S |
01 Jul | r18 | Manly United | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stal |
01 Jul | r18 | Wollongong W | 1 - 2 | Rockdale Ili |
03 Jul | r18 | Sydney FC U2 | 2 - 2 | Blacktown Ci |
08 Jul | r19 | Mt Druitt To | 4 - 3 | Wollongong W |
09 Jul | r08 | Manly United | 1 - 6 | Blacktown Ci |
09 Jul | r19 | Sydney Olymp | 0 - 3 | Sydney FC U2 |
09 Jul | r19 | APIA Leichha | 0 - 2 | Northbridge |
10 Jul | r19 | Sydney Unite | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stal |
10 Jul | r19 | Rockdale Ili | 3 - 2 | Sutherland S |
12 Jul | r18 | Northbridge | 1 - 0 | Mt Druitt To |
13 Jul | r18 | Sutherland S | 1 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
13 Jul | r18 | Sydney Olymp | 0 - 0 | Sydney Unite |
15 Jul | r20 | Manly United | 2 - 0 | Mt Druitt To |
15 Jul | r20 | Wollongong W | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stal |
16 Jul | r20 | Northbridge | 2 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
16 Jul | r20 | Sutherland S | 0 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
17 Jul | r20 | Sydney FC U2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney Unite |
17 Jul | r20 | APIA Leichha | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olymp |
22 Jul | r21 | Mt Druitt To | 2 - 3 | Sydney Olymp |
23 Jul | r21 | Sutherland S | 2 - 2 | Northbridge |
24 Jul | r21 | Sydney Unite | 2 - 4 | Manly United |
24 Jul | r21 | Blacktown Ci | 4 - 1 | Wollongong W |
24 Jul | r21 | Rockdale Ili | 2 - 1 | Sydney FC U2 |
24 Jul | r10 | APIA Leichha | 2 - 0 | Marconi Stal |
31 Jul | r22 | Manly United | 3 - 1 | Rockdale Ili |
31 Jul | r22 | Northbridge | 1 - 3 | Marconi Stal |
31 Jul | r22 | APIA Leichha | 1 - 3 | Sydney Unite |
31 Jul | r22 | Wollongong W | 3 - 3 | Sutherland S |
31 Jul | r22 | Sydney Olymp | 2 - 0 | Blacktown Ci |
31 Jul | r22 | Sydney FC U2 | - | Mt Druitt To |
06 Aug | r00 | Marconi Stal | 0 - 1 | APIA Leichha |
07 Aug | r00 | Manly United | 2 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
13 Aug | r00 | Sydney Olymp | 1 - 1 | Manly United |
14 Aug | r00 | Blacktown Ci | 2 - 0 | APIA Leichha |
21 Aug | r67450 | Sydney Olymp | 1 - 1 | Blacktown Ci |
27 Aug | r00 | Manly United | 0 - 2 | Blacktown Ci |