Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Rugby
/
Spanish División de Honor
/
2016-2017
League
Spanish División de Honor
Badge
Sport
Rugby
League
Spanish División de Honor
Season
2016-2017
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 4
Sun 11 Sep 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs El Salvador
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Santboiana vs FC Barcelona
Sat 17 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Alcobendas
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Hernani CRE
Sun 18 Sep 2016 - 12:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Getxo Artea
Round 2
Sat 24 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Ordizia
Sat 24 Sep 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 24 Sep 2016 - 17:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Gernika RT
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 10:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs El Salvador
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Independiente RC
Sun 25 Sep 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Santboiana
Round 3
Sat 01 Oct 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Getxo Artea
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs FC Barcelona
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs Hernani CRE
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 02 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Complutense Cisneros
Round 4
Sat 15 Oct 2016 - 15:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Alcobendas
Sat 15 Oct 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Gernika RT
Sat 15 Oct 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Independiente RC
Sun 16 Oct 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Santboiana
Sun 16 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Ordizia
Round 5
Sun 23 Oct 2016 - 10:30:00 -
Ordizia vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 23 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 23 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Getxo Artea vs FC Barcelona
Sun 23 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Gernika RT
Sun 23 Oct 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Santboiana vs Complutense Cisneros
Round 6
Sat 29 Oct 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Alcobendas
Sat 29 Oct 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Ordizia
Sat 29 Oct 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Getxo Artea
Sun 30 Oct 2016 - 12:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs Santboiana
Sun 30 Oct 2016 - 12:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Independiente RC
Sun 30 Oct 2016 - 12:30:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs El Salvador
Round 7
Sat 05 Nov 2016 - 17:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Gernika RT
Sat 05 Nov 2016 - 17:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Hernani CRE
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 06 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Santboiana
Round 8
Sat 12 Nov 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs Ordizia
Sun 13 Nov 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs FC Barcelona
Sun 13 Nov 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Getxo Artea
Sun 13 Nov 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs El Salvador
Sun 13 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 13 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Independiente RC
Sat 19 Nov 2016 - 15:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Hernani CRE
Round 9
Sat 26 Nov 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Gernika RT
Sat 26 Nov 2016 - 16:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 27 Nov 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Santboiana
Sun 27 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Hernani CRE
Sun 27 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs El Salvador
Sun 27 Nov 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Ciencias Sevilla
Round 10
Sat 03 Dec 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs Getxo Artea
Sat 03 Dec 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs FC Barcelona
Sat 03 Dec 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 04 Dec 2016 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Ordizia
Sun 04 Dec 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 04 Dec 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Santboiana vs Alcobendas
Sun 11 Dec 2016 - 10:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Hernani CRE
Sun 11 Dec 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Independiente RC
Sun 11 Dec 2016 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Gernika RT
Sun 11 Dec 2016 - 11:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Santboiana
Sun 11 Dec 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Complutense Cisneros
Round 12
Sat 17 Dec 2016 - 10:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Santboiana
Sat 17 Dec 2016 - 14:30:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 17 Dec 2016 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Independiente RC
Sat 17 Dec 2016 - 15:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Gernika RT
Sun 18 Dec 2016 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Ordizia
Round 13
Sat 07 Jan 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Hernani CRE
Sat 07 Jan 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 08 Jan 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Getxo Artea
Sun 08 Jan 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 08 Jan 2017 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs FC Barcelona
Sun 08 Jan 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Alcobendas
Round 14
Sun 22 Jan 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Santboiana
Sun 22 Jan 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Alcobendas
Sun 22 Jan 2017 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Ordizia
Sun 22 Jan 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Independiente RC
Sun 22 Jan 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs El Salvador
Round 15
Sat 28 Jan 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs FC Barcelona
Sat 28 Jan 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Gernika RT vs Complutense Cisneros
Sun 29 Jan 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Hernani CRE
Sun 29 Jan 2017 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 29 Jan 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Independiente RC vs Getxo Artea
Sun 29 Jan 2017 - 11:40:00 -
Ordizia vs Valladolid RAC
Sat 11 Feb 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs El Salvador
Round 16
Sat 18 Feb 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs El Salvador
Sat 18 Feb 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Gernika RT vs Independiente RC
Sun 19 Feb 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Ordizia
Sun 19 Feb 2017 - 11:30:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Getxo Artea
Sun 19 Feb 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Alcobendas
Sun 19 Feb 2017 - 11:40:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Santboiana
Round 17
Sat 25 Feb 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Alcobendas vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sat 25 Feb 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Hernani CRE
Sat 25 Feb 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 26 Feb 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs FC Barcelona
Sun 26 Feb 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Gernika RT
Sun 26 Feb 2017 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 04 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs El Salvador
Round 18
Sat 11 Mar 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Ordizia
Sat 11 Mar 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Gernika RT vs El Salvador
Sun 12 Mar 2017 - 12:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Alcobendas
Sun 12 Mar 2017 - 12:30:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs FC Barcelona
Sun 12 Mar 2017 - 12:40:00 -
Santboiana vs Independiente RC
Sun 12 Mar 2017 - 13:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Getxo Artea
Sun 19 Mar 2017 - 12:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Gernika RT
Round 19
Sat 25 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Ordizia vs Gernika RT
Sat 25 Mar 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Alcobendas
Sun 26 Mar 2017 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 26 Mar 2017 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Santboiana
Sun 26 Mar 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Hernani CRE
Sun 26 Mar 2017 - 11:40:00 -
Independiente RC vs Valladolid RAC
Round 20
Sat 01 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Getxo Artea
Sun 02 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 02 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs FC Barcelona
Sun 02 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Ordizia
Sun 02 Apr 2017 - 11:40:00 -
El Salvador vs Independiente RC
Round 21
Sat 08 Apr 2017 - 15:00:00 -
FC Barcelona vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 08 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Getxo Artea vs Gernika RT
Sat 08 Apr 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Hernani CRE
Sun 09 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Ordizia vs El Salvador
Sun 09 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Ciencias Sevilla vs Independiente RC
Sun 16 Apr 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Santboiana
Sun 23 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs FC Barcelona
Sun 23 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Hernani CRE vs Ciencias Sevilla
Sun 23 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Independiente RC vs Ordizia
Sun 23 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Santboiana vs Getxo Artea
Sun 23 Apr 2017 - 11:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Alcobendas
Sun 23 Apr 2017 - 11:40:00 -
Complutense Cisneros vs Valladolid RAC
Sun 30 Apr 2017 - 11:00:00 -
Gernika RT vs Alcobendas
Sun 14 May 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Alcobendas vs Independiente RC
Sun 14 May 2017 - 11:30:00 -
Santboiana vs Complutense Cisneros
Sat 20 May 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Valladolid RAC vs Alcobendas
Sun 21 May 2017 - 12:30:00 -
El Salvador vs Santboiana
Sat 27 May 2017 - 17:00:00 -
El Salvador vs Valladolid RAC
Sat 03 Jun 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Aparejadores vs Getxo Artea
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details