Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
/
2022-2023
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 310
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Peresvet Podolsk vs Spartak Tambov
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 07:00:00 -
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Balashikha
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Luch Vladivostok vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula II vs Sakhalinets
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Zenit Penza vs FC Znamya Noginsk
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Khimki II
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Rodina-2 Moscow vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Kaluga vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Salyut Belgorod vs FC Kolomna
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Bryansk vs FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Avangard Kursk vs FC Kvant Obninsk
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Ryazan vs FC Strogino Moscow
Sun 28 May 2023 - 03:00:00 -
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Peresvet Podolsk
Sun 28 May 2023 - 05:00:00 -
FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk vs Balashikha
Sun 28 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs FC Ryazan
Sun 28 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kaluga vs Sakhalinets
Sun 28 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Dynamo Bryansk
Sun 28 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Avangard Kursk
Sun 28 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Znamya Noginsk vs Arsenal Tula II
Sun 28 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Zenit Penza vs Spartak Tambov
Sun 28 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolomna vs FC Strogino Moscow
Sun 28 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Salyut Belgorod vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Mon 29 May 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Khimki II vs FC Kvant Obninsk
Mon 29 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Luch Vladivostok vs FC Rodina-2 Moscow
Show more events (408 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details