Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
/
2022-2023
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 34
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Zenit Penza vs FC Luch Vladivostok
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Rodina-2 Moscow vs Peresvet Podolsk
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Salyut Belgorod vs Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Kolomna vs FC Znamya Noginsk
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula II vs Spartak Tambov
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Balashikha
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Bryansk vs FC Ryazan
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kvant Obninsk vs FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FC Strogino Moscow
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Kaluga vs Khimki II
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sakhalinets vs Avangard Kursk
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Balashikha vs Peresvet Podolsk
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Khimki II vs Spartak Tambov
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs FC Rodina-2 Moscow
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kaluga vs FC Ryazan
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Znamya Noginsk vs FC Strogino Moscow
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Zenit Penza vs Arsenal Tula II
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Avangard Kursk vs FC Luch Vladivostok
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Sakhalinets
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Salyut Belgorod vs Dynamo Bryansk
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Kolomna vs FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kvant Obninsk vs SKA Khabarovsk II
Show more events (408 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details