Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Serbia / Arena Sport 3 Premium RS

Banner on Arena Sport 3 Premium RS:
Norway Ice hockey vs Austria Ice Hockey (13:20 - Wed 18 May 2022)

Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Schedule:

Finland Ice Hockey vs Sweden Ice Hockey
17:20 - Wed 18 May 2022

Norway Ice hockey vs Austria Ice Hockey
13:20 - Wed 18 May 2022

Czech Republic Ice Hockey vs Latvia Ice Hockey
17:20 - Thu 19 May 2022

Germany Ice Hockey vs Denmark Ice Hockey
13:20 - Thu 19 May 2022

Union vs Fluminense
22:15 - Thu 19 May 2022

FC Cincinnati vs New England Rev.
22:00 - Sat 21 May 2022

Elche vs Getafe
15:30 - Sun 22 May 2022

Osasuna vs Mallorca
18:00 - Sun 22 May 2022

Sociedad vs Ath Madrid
20:00 - Sun 22 May 2022


Recent past events

Czech Republic Ice Hockey vs Austria Ice Hockey (13:20 - Tue 17 May 2022)
Switzerland Ice Hockey vs Kazakhstan Ice Hockey (17:20 - Tue 17 May 2022)
Finland Ice Hockey vs USA Ice Hockey (17:20 - Mon 16 May 2022)
Slovakia Ice Hockey vs Canada Ice Hockey (13:20 - Mon 16 May 2022)
Italy Ice Hockey vs Canada Ice Hockey (09:20 - Sun 15 May 2022)
Ath Madrid vs Sevilla (17:30 - Sun 15 May 2022)
Boston Celtics vs Milwaukee Bucks (19:30 - Sun 15 May 2022)
Verona vs Torino (16:00 - Sat 14 May 2022)
Sweden Ice Hockey vs Austria Ice Hockey (09:20 - Sat 14 May 2022)
Switzerland Ice Hockey vs Italy Ice Hockey (13:20 - Sat 14 May 2022)
Finland Ice Hockey vs Norway Ice hockey (17:20 - Fri 13 May 2022)
Sociedad vs Cadiz (17:00 - Thu 12 May 2022)
Sevilla vs Mallorca (18:30 - Wed 11 May 2022)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs FC Barcelona Handbol (16:00 - Wed 11 May 2022)
VC Dynamo Moscow vs VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (16:00 - Tue 10 May 2022)
VC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs VC Zenit-Kazan (13:00 - Tue 10 May 2022)
Belenenses vs Famalicao (19:15 - Mon 09 May 2022)
VC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs VC Dynamo Moscow (13:00 - Mon 09 May 2022)
VC Zenit-Kazan vs VC Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (16:00 - Mon 09 May 2022)
Salernitana vs Cagliari (16:00 - Sun 08 May 2022)
Verona vs Milan (18:45 - Sun 08 May 2022)
Adelaide United vs Western United FC (08:20 - Sun 08 May 2022)
Radnički 1923 vs Proleter Novi Sad (13:00 - Sun 08 May 2022)
Milwaukee Bucks vs Boston Celtics (19:30 - Sat 07 May 2022)
Celtic vs Hearts (11:00 - Sat 07 May 2022)
Brest vs Strasbourg (15:00 - Sat 07 May 2022)
Torino vs Napoli (13:00 - Sat 07 May 2022)
Lille vs Monaco (19:00 - Fri 06 May 2022)
TSC Bačka Topola vs Napredak Kruševac (16:30 - Fri 06 May 2022)
PBC CSKA Moscow vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban (16:30 - Thu 05 May 2022)

140 total past events found