Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / OneFootball

Banner on OneFootball:
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare (10:00 - Wed 25 May 2022)

OneFootball Schedule:

Odd Ballklubb vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Viking vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Lillestroem vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Aalesund vs JERV
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Tromso
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare
10:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Nagoya Grampus vs Avispa Fukuoka
10:30 - Wed 25 May 2022

Vissel Kobe vs Júbilo Iwata
10:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Yokohama F Marinos vs Kyoto Sanga
10:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rapid Vienna
15:00 - Thu 26 May 2022

Rosenborg vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Thu 26 May 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde
18:00 - Thu 26 May 2022

Riga FC vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
17:00 - Fri 27 May 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Odd Ballklubb
14:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Viking
16:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Auda Kekava
13:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs SK Super Nova
15:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

FK Haugesund vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

JERV vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Sandefjord vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Tromso vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Molde vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Vaalerenga vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Tukums 2000
13:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Spartaks Jūrmala
13:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

Auda Kekava vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

Auda Kekava vs Spartaks Jūrmala
15:00 - Fri 17 Jun 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs BFC Daugavpils
16:00 - Fri 17 Jun 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Stroemsgodset
14:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Valmieras FK vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Riga FC
13:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs FK Metalurgs
15:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

JERV vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Lillestroem vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Tromso vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Viking vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Aalesund vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Turan vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Atyrau vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

FC Astana vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

FC Tobol vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Tue 21 Jun 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
16:00 - Tue 21 Jun 2022

Valmieras FK vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
15:00 - Wed 22 Jun 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Tukums 2000
16:00 - Wed 22 Jun 2022

Riga FC vs Auda Kekava
17:00 - Wed 22 Jun 2022

FK Haugesund vs Viking
14:00 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

Akzhayik vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Molde vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Sandefjord vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Vaalerenga vs Odd Ballklubb
18:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FK Aksu vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Aktobe vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FC Taraz vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Tukums 2000
14:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Riga FC vs Valmieras FK
17:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FK Metalurgs vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Mon 27 Jun 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Auda Kekava
16:00 - Mon 27 Jun 2022

Valmieras FK vs Spartaks Jūrmala
15:00 - Thu 30 Jun 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs BFC Daugavpils
16:00 - Thu 30 Jun 2022

Turan vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Fri 01 Jul 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Riga FC
15:00 - Fri 01 Jul 2022

JERV vs FK Haugesund
14:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

FK Aksu vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

SK Super Nova vs Auda Kekava
15:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Tukums 2000 vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
15:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Aalesund vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Viking vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

FC Astana vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Atyrau vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Kairat Almaty vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08
14:00 - Sat 09 Jul 2022

Lillestroem vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Molde vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sat 09 Jul 2022

Rosenborg vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Sandefjord vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Vaalerenga vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

FK Haugesund vs Hamarkameratene
18:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
16:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

JERV vs Sandefjord
14:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

Valmieras FK vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Mon 09 May 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs FK Metalurgs
13:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Riga FC vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Molde vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Tromso vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Viking vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Aalesund vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Auda Kekava vs Tukums 2000
15:00 - Mon 18 Jul 2022

SK Super Nova vs Tukums 2000
15:00 - Sat 23 Jul 2022

Valmieras FK vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
11:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

FK Metalurgs vs BFC Daugavpils
13:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Auda Kekava
15:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Riga FC vs Spartaks Jūrmala
17:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

FK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Rosenborg vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Sandefjord vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Vaalerenga vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs SK Super Nova
13:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
14:00 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Riga FC
15:00 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs FK Metalurgs
15:30 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

Aalesund vs Bodoe/Glimt
14:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

JERV vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Molde vs Stroemsgodset
13:30 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestroem
13:30 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Tromso vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Auda Kekava vs Valmieras FK
15:00 - Mon 01 Aug 2022

Valmieras FK vs Tukums 2000
11:00 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

Riga FC vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Auda Kekava
15:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Odd Ballklubb
14:00 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

FK Haugesund vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Lillestroem vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Rosenborg vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

Sandefjord vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Vaalerenga vs Aalesund
18:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Mon 08 Aug 2022

Aalesund vs FK Haugesund
14:00 - Sat 13 Aug 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

JERV vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

Sandefjord vs Rosenborg
17:00 - Fri 12 Aug 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 13 Aug 2022

Tromso vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Spartaks Jūrmala
13:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

SK Super Nova vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FK Aksu vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FC Taraz vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FC Astana vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Aktobe vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Turan
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Akzhayik vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Auda Kekava vs Riga FC
12:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Valmieras FK
14:30 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

FK Haugesund vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Lillestroem vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Stroemsgodset vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Rosenborg vs Aalesund
18:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Vaalerenga vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Tukums 2000 vs FK Metalurgs
14:30 - Mon 22 Aug 2022

Akzhayik vs Atyrau
00:00 - Fri 26 Aug 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Fri 26 Aug 2022

Aktobe vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Fri 26 Aug 2022

Valmieras FK vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

FC Tobol vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

FC Taraz vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Turan
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Riga FC vs Tukums 2000
12:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
14:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Aalesund vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Hamarkameratene vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

JERV vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Lillestroem vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Molde vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Sandefjord vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Tromso vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Viking vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Auda Kekava
14:00 - Mon 29 Aug 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Tukums 2000
12:00 - Sat 03 Sep 2022

Auda Kekava vs BFC Daugavpils
14:00 - Sat 03 Sep 2022

Valmieras FK vs FK Metalurgs
11:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

SK Super Nova vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Riga FC
14:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

FK Haugesund vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Rosenborg vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Vaalerenga vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

FK Aksu vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Atyrau vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Aktobe vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Mon 05 Sep 2022

FC Astana vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Mon 05 Sep 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Mon 05 Sep 2022

Tukums 2000 vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Auda Kekava vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Akzhayik vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

FC Taraz vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Valmieras FK vs Riga FC
11:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

SK Super Nova vs FK Metalurgs
13:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Aalesund vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

FK Haugesund vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

JERV vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Lillestroem vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Sandefjord vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Tromso vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

FC Tobol vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Turan vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Spartaks Jūrmala
14:00 - Mon 12 Sep 2022

Riga FC vs FK Metalurgs
15:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Aktobe vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

FK Aksu vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Atyrau vs Turan
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Tukums 2000
11:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
13:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Valmieras FK
13:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

FC Astana vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Kairat Almaty vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Auda Kekava vs SK Super Nova
13:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Molde vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Rosenborg vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Viking vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Vaalerenga vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

SK Super Nova vs Riga FC
15:00 - Fri 30 Sep 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Auda Kekava
10:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
12:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Spartaks Jūrmala
13:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Viking
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Hamarkameratene vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

FK Haugesund vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Tromso vs Molde
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Stroemsgodset
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Turan vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Riga FC
10:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs SK Super Nova
12:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Aktobe vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Turan
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

FK Aksu vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs FK Metalurgs
10:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Auda Kekava vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
12:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Sandefjord
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

JERV vs Aalesund
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Molde vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Tromso
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Vaalerenga
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs FK Haugesund
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Kristiansund BK
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Viking vs Lillestroem
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

FC Astana vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Atyrau vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Turan vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs Auda Kekava
11:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Tukums 2000
12:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
12:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

SK Super Nova vs Spartaks Jūrmala
10:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils
12:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs FK Haugesund
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Molde
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Stroemsgodset
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Tromso vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Viking vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Riga FC
12:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

Auda Kekava vs FK Metalurgs
10:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

SK Super Nova vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Sandefjord
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Kristiansund BK
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Stroemsgodset
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FK Haugesund vs Lillestroem
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

JERV vs Viking
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Molde vs Rosenborg
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Tromso
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Vaalerenga
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FK Maktaaral vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FC Astana vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

Aktobe vs Turan
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

FK Aksu vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
10:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Riga FC vs Auda Kekava
14:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Turan vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Tukums 2000
10:30 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Aalesund
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Stroemsgodset vs FK Haugesund
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Tromso vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Viking vs Molde
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Atyrau vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

SK Super Nova vs Valmieras FK
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs FK Metalurgs
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Riga FC
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Auda Kekava vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Aalesund vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Haugesund vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

JERV vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Molde vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Akzhayik vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FC Taraz vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Aktobe vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Aksu vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Auda Kekava
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Riga FC vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Valmieras FK
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Kristiansund BK vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Lillestroem vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Sandefjord vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Tromso vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Viking vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Vaalerenga vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022


Recent past events

Dynamo Dresden vs Kaiserslautern (18:30 - Tue 24 May 2022)
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Trencin (17:30 - Tue 24 May 2022)
ŠKF Sereď vs MSK Zilina (16:00 - Tue 24 May 2022)
Auda Kekava vs FK Metalurgs (14:30 - Tue 24 May 2022)
Tukums 2000 vs Valmieras FK (15:30 - Tue 24 May 2022)
METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Riga FC (15:30 - Mon 23 May 2022)
SK Super Nova vs Rīgas Futbola Skola (17:00 - Mon 23 May 2022)
FK Haugesund vs Bodoe/Glimt (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
JERV vs Odd Ballklubb (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Stroemsgodset vs Vaalerenga (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Tromso vs Viking (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Hamarkameratene vs Rosenborg (18:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Copenhagen vs AaB (15:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Midtjylland vs Randers FC (15:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Brøndby vs Silkeborg IF (15:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Kyzylzhar SK vs Akzhayik (09:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Caspiy Aktau vs FC Taraz (12:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Tobol vs FK Maktaaral (11:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Spartaks Jūrmala vs BFC Daugavpils (13:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Basel vs Lugano (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Sion vs Servette (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
St. Gallen vs FC Lausanne-Sport (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Young Boys vs Grasshoppers (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Zurich vs Lucerne (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Sandefjord vs Lillestroem (14:00 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Molde vs Kristiansund BK (16:00 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Vestmannaeyjar vs ÍA (16:00 - Sat 21 May 2022)
KR Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavík (16:00 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina (15:00 - Sat 21 May 2022)

1198 total past events found