Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / Fanatiz INT

Banner on Fanatiz INT:

Fanatiz INT Schedule:


Newells Old Boys vs River Plate (00:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021)

Alianza Atlético vs Cienciano (16:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Universidad Técnica de Cajamarc (18:15 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Cusco FC vs Alianza Lima (20:30 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

FBC Melgar vs Ayacucho FC (23:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Independiente Medellín vs Once (01:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Carlos A Mannucci vs Alianza Uni (16:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Godoy Cruz vs Sarmiento (16:30 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Universidad César Vallejo vs Ac (18:15 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Velez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi (18:45 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Envigado F.C. vs Deportes Quind (19:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Sport (20:30 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

América de Cali vs Jaguares de (21:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Racing Club vs Talleres de Cordo (21:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Atlético Junior vs Atlético Na (23:05 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Atletico Tucuman vs Boca Juniors (23:15 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Millonarios F.C. vs Atlético Hu (01:10 - Sun 19 Sep 2021)

Recent past events

Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia (00:00 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Union vs Estudiantes de la Plata (17:15 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Argentinos Juniors vs Patronato de Parana (19:30 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Banfield vs Rosario Central (21:45 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Gimnasia LP vs Velez Sarsfield (00:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Atlético Huila vs Deportes Tolima (01:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Talleres de Cordoba vs Platense (17:15 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero vs Atletico Tucuman (21:45 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Aldosivi vs Godoy Cruz (17:15 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Sarmiento vs Huracan (17:15 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Sport Boys Association vs Universidad César Vallejo (18:15 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Independiente vs Lanus (19:30 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Universidad de San Martín de Porres vs Universitario (20:30 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
San Lorenzo vs Racing Club (21:45 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Deportes Quindío vs Deportivo Pasto (23:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Independiente Santa Fe vs Alianza Petrolera F.C. (01:10 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Carlos A Mannucci vs Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (16:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Alianza Lima vs EM Deportivo Binacional (18:15 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Atlético Bucaramanga vs Millonarios F.C. (19:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Atlético (20:30 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Deportivo Pereira vs Atlético Junior (21:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Cienciano vs FBC Melgar (23:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Atlético Nacional vs La Equidad (23:05 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Jaguares de Córdoba vs Independiente Medellín (00:40 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo (16:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Ayacucho FC vs Cusco FC (18:15 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Patriotas Boyacá vs Envigado F.C. (19:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Alianza Universidad vs CC Deportivo Municipal (20:30 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Once Caldas vs Rionegro Águilas (21:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Deportivo Cali vs América de Cali (23:05 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)

328 total past events found