Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Japan / DAZN Japan

Banner on DAZN Japan:

DAZN Japan Schedule:


Sagan Tosu vs Oita Trinita (10:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Celta Vigo vs Cadiz (19:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

Newcastle vs Leeds (19:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)

YSCC vs Imabari (04:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

JEF United Chiba vs Ehime FC (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Kashiwa Reysol vs Sanfrecce Hiro (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Shonan Bellmare vs Avispa Fukuok (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Tochigi SC vs Mito HollyHock (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Ventforet Kofu vs Omiya Ardija (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Vissel Kobe vs Hokkaido Consadol (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Tokushima Vortis vs Kawasaki Fro (09:30 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Gainare Tottori vs Kagoshima Uni (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Júbilo Iwata vs Fagiano Okayama (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Machida Zelvia vs V-Varen Nagasa (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto Sanga (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F Mar (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

FC Ryukyu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Recent past events

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs BG Pathum United (08:30 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Cerezo Osaka vs Pohang Steelers (09:00 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Nagoya Grampus vs Daegu FC (09:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Zweigen Kanazawa (10:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata (10:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Kawasaki Frontale (13:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Istiklol vs Persepolis (15:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Al Nassr FC vs Tractor Sazi (16:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Al Sharjah vs Al Wahda (17:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Esteghlal vs Al Hilal (17:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Beerschot VA vs St.Truiden (18:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Getafe vs Elche (18:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Everton vs Burnley (19:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Granada vs Betis (20:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
FC Gifu vs Gainare Tottori (07:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Cerezo Osaka vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
JEF United Chiba vs Júbilo Iwata (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Kagoshima United vs Iwate Grulla Morioka (10:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Kashima Antlers vs Avispa Fukuoka (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Kataller Toyama vs Nagano Parceiro (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Mito HollyHock vs Blaublitz Akita (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Tokyo Verdy vs Matsumoto Yamaga (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Yokohama FC vs Urawa Red Diamonds (09:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Kyoto Sanga vs FC Ryukyu (09:30 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Oita Trinita vs Shonan Bellmare (09:30 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Fagiano Okayama vs Tochigi SC (10:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Zweigen Kanazawa (10:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida Zelvia (10:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse (10:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)

371 total past events found