Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / Eleven International

Banner on Eleven International:
Dynamo Dresden vs Kaiserslautern (18:30 - Tue 24 May 2022)

Eleven International Schedule:

Valencia Basket vs Baskonia
19:00 - Tue 24 May 2022

Dynamo Dresden vs Kaiserslautern
18:30 - Tue 24 May 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Bay Cities FC
23:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Viking vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Lillestroem vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Aalesund vs JERV
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Tromso
16:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Basquet Manresa
19:00 - Wed 25 May 2022

Joventut Badalona vs CB 1939 Canarias
19:00 - Thu 26 May 2022

Rosenborg vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Thu 26 May 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde
18:00 - Thu 26 May 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Geylang International
11:45 - Fri 27 May 2022

Riga FC vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
17:00 - Fri 27 May 2022

Chattanooga FC vs Bay Cities FC
23:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Odd Ballklubb
14:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Viking
16:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Liverpool vs Real Madrid
19:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

RB Bragantino Women vs ESMAC
18:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Internacional RS Women vs Real Brasília Women
18:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Tampines Rovers
09:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

Hougang United vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Auda Kekava
13:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs SK Super Nova
15:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

CB 1939 Canarias vs Joventut Badalona
11:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

California United Strikers FC vs Flower City Union
02:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

FK Haugesund vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

JERV vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Sandefjord vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Tromso vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Molde vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Vaalerenga vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Palmeiras Women vs Sao Jose Women
17:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Flamengo Women vs Gremio Women
14:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Ferroviaria Women vs Santos Women
21:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Cruzeiro Women vs CRESSPOM
18:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

Corinthians Women vs Kindermann Women
17:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Tukums 2000
13:00 - Sun 29 May 2022

São Paulo Women vs Atlético Mineiro Women
20:30 - Mon 30 May 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Young Lions
11:45 - Wed 10 Aug 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Valley United FC
23:00 - Wed 01 Jun 2022

Bay Cities FC vs Flower City Union
02:00 - Thu 02 Jun 2022

LA Force vs Michigan Stars FC
02:00 - Thu 02 Jun 2022

Flower City Union vs Valley United FC
00:00 - Sat 04 Jun 2022

Sao Jose Women vs Flamengo Women
18:00 - Sat 04 Jun 2022

CRESSPOM vs São Paulo Women
18:00 - Sun 05 Jun 2022

ASC San Diego vs Bay Cities FC
01:00 - Sun 05 Jun 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Maryland Bobcats FC
23:00 - Sun 05 Jun 2022

California United Strikers FC vs Michigan Stars FC
23:00 - Sun 05 Jun 2022

Real Brasília Women vs Cruzeiro Women
18:00 - Sun 05 Jun 2022

Palmeiras Women vs Corinthians Women
17:00 - Sat 04 Jun 2022

Kindermann Women vs Ferroviaria Women
18:00 - Sun 05 Jun 2022

Gremio Women vs Internacional RS Women
14:00 - Sun 05 Jun 2022

Atlético Mineiro Women vs RB Bragantino Women
20:30 - Mon 06 Jun 2022

Santos Women vs ESMAC
23:00 - Mon 06 Jun 2022

Valley United FC vs Michigan Stars FC
01:00 - Thu 09 Jun 2022

ASC San Diego vs California United Strikers FC
02:00 - Sat 11 Jun 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Flower City Union
23:00 - Sat 11 Jun 2022

Chattanooga FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
23:30 - Sat 11 Jun 2022

LA Force vs Valley United FC
02:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

São Paulo Women vs Palmeiras Women
14:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

RB Bragantino Women vs Gremio Women
18:00 - Sat 11 Jun 2022

Kindermann Women vs CRESSPOM
18:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

Internacional RS Women vs Sao Jose Women
18:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

Flamengo Women vs Corinthians Women
17:00 - Sat 11 Jun 2022

Ferroviaria Women vs Real Brasília Women
21:00 - Sat 11 Jun 2022

ESMAC vs Atlético Mineiro Women
13:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Spartaks Jūrmala
13:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

Auda Kekava vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Sun 12 Jun 2022

Cruzeiro Women vs Santos Women
20:30 - Mon 13 Jun 2022

Flower City Union vs LA Force
00:00 - Wed 15 Jun 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs ASC San Diego
23:00 - Wed 15 Jun 2022

Santos Women vs RB Bragantino Women
23:00 - Fri 17 Jun 2022

Auda Kekava vs Spartaks Jūrmala
15:00 - Fri 17 Jun 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs BFC Daugavpils
16:00 - Fri 17 Jun 2022

Flower City Union vs ASC San Diego
00:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
23:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Stroemsgodset
14:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Young Lions
09:30 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Geylang International
09:30 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Valmieras FK vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Riga FC
13:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs FK Metalurgs
15:00 - Sat 18 Jun 2022

Valley United FC vs California United Strikers FC
01:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Bay Cities FC vs Chattanooga FC
02:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs LA Force
23:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Turan vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Atyrau vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

JERV vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Lillestroem vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

FC Astana vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

FC Tobol vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Tromso vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Viking vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Aalesund vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

São Paulo Women vs Ferroviaria Women
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Real Brasília Women vs Sao Jose Women
18:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Gremio Women vs Kindermann Women
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

ESMAC vs Cruzeiro Women
13:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

CRESSPOM vs Palmeiras Women
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Corinthians Women vs Internacional RS Women
00:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Home United
09:30 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Atlético Mineiro Women vs Flamengo Women
14:00 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sun 19 Jun 2022

Geylang International vs Young Lions
11:45 - Tue 21 Jun 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Tue 21 Jun 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
16:00 - Tue 21 Jun 2022

Valmieras FK vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
15:00 - Wed 22 Jun 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Tukums 2000
16:00 - Wed 22 Jun 2022

Riga FC vs Auda Kekava
17:00 - Wed 22 Jun 2022

LA Force vs Chattanooga FC
02:00 - Thu 23 Jun 2022

Home United vs Albirex Niigata S
11:45 - Fri 24 Jun 2022

ASC San Diego vs Valley United FC
02:00 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

Chattanooga FC vs Michigan Stars FC
23:30 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

Akzhayik vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

FK Haugesund vs Viking
14:00 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sat 25 Jun 2022

California United Strikers FC vs LA Force
23:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FK Aksu vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Aktobe vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FC Taraz vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Molde vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Sandefjord vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Vaalerenga vs Odd Ballklubb
18:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar United
09:30 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Tukums 2000
14:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
16:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

Riga FC vs Valmieras FK
17:00 - Sun 26 Jun 2022

FK Metalurgs vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Mon 27 Jun 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Auda Kekava
16:00 - Mon 27 Jun 2022

Home United vs Young Lions
11:45 - Wed 29 Jun 2022

Valmieras FK vs Spartaks Jūrmala
15:00 - Thu 30 Jun 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs BFC Daugavpils
16:00 - Thu 30 Jun 2022

Turan vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Fri 01 Jul 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Tampines Rovers
11:45 - Fri 01 Jul 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Riga FC
15:00 - Fri 01 Jul 2022

Valley United FC vs Bay Cities FC
01:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Flower City Union
23:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Chattanooga FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
23:30 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

FK Aksu vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

JERV vs FK Haugesund
14:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Geylang International
09:30 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

SK Super Nova vs Auda Kekava
15:00 - Sat 02 Jul 2022

LA Force vs ASC San Diego
02:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

FC Astana vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Atyrau vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Aalesund vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Kairat Almaty vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Viking vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Young Lions vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Home United
09:30 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Tukums 2000 vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
15:00 - Sun 03 Jul 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Tanjong Pagar United
11:45 - Fri 08 Jul 2022

Young Lions vs Geylang International
11:45 - Fri 08 Jul 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs Michigan Stars FC
23:00 - Sat 09 Jul 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08
14:00 - Sat 09 Jul 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines Rovers
09:30 - Sat 09 Jul 2022

Home United vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sat 09 Jul 2022

Bay Cities FC vs LA Force
02:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Lillestroem vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Molde vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sat 09 Jul 2022

Rosenborg vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Sandefjord vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Vaalerenga vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

FK Haugesund vs Hamarkameratene
18:00 - Sun 10 Jul 2022

Hougang United vs Tampines Rovers
11:45 - Wed 13 Jul 2022

Geylang International vs Home United
09:30 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

Flower City Union vs Chattanooga FC
00:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

JERV vs Sandefjord
14:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
16:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

LA Force vs Valley United FC
02:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Michigan Stars FC
23:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Molde vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Tromso vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Viking vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Aalesund vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Young Lions
09:30 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Valmieras FK vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Mon 09 May 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs FK Metalurgs
13:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Riga FC vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Sun 17 Jul 2022

Auda Kekava vs Tukums 2000
15:00 - Mon 18 Jul 2022

Hougang United vs Geylang International
11:45 - Fri 22 Jul 2022

SK Super Nova vs Tukums 2000
15:00 - Sat 23 Jul 2022

Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata S
09:30 - Sat 23 Jul 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Tanjong Pagar United
09:30 - Sat 23 Jul 2022

Valmieras FK vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
11:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

FK Metalurgs vs BFC Daugavpils
13:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Auda Kekava
15:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Riga FC vs Spartaks Jūrmala
17:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

FK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Rosenborg vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Sandefjord vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Vaalerenga vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Home United vs Tampines Rovers
09:30 - Sun 24 Jul 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Home United
11:45 - Fri 29 Jul 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs SK Super Nova
13:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Geylang International
09:30 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
14:00 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Riga FC
15:00 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs FK Metalurgs
15:30 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

Aalesund vs Bodoe/Glimt
14:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

JERV vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Molde vs Stroemsgodset
13:30 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestroem
13:30 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Tromso vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sat 30 Jul 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Young Lions
09:30 - Sun 31 Jul 2022

Auda Kekava vs Valmieras FK
15:00 - Mon 01 Aug 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs California United Strikers FC
23:00 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

Sao Jose Women vs Gremio Women
21:00 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

Real Brasília Women vs CRESSPOM
18:00 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

Palmeiras Women vs Kindermann Women
19:00 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

Internacional RS Women vs Santos Women
19:00 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

Flamengo Women vs RB Bragantino Women
18:00 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

Cruzeiro Women vs São Paulo Women
00:00 - Thu 04 Aug 2022

Corinthians Women vs ESMAC
21:00 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

Geylang International vs Tampines Rovers
11:45 - Wed 03 Aug 2022

ASC San Diego vs AC Syracuse Pulse
02:00 - Thu 04 Aug 2022

Ferroviaria Women vs Atlético Mineiro Women
00:00 - Thu 04 Aug 2022

Hougang United vs Albirex Niigata S
11:45 - Fri 05 Aug 2022

Valmieras FK vs Tukums 2000
11:00 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs California United Strikers FC
23:00 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

Chattanooga FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
23:30 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

Home United vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

Riga FC vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Auda Kekava
15:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs SK Super Nova
15:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

LA Force vs AC Syracuse Pulse
02:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Odd Ballklubb
14:00 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

FK Haugesund vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Lillestroem vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Rosenborg vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sat 06 Aug 2022

Sandefjord vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Vaalerenga vs Aalesund
18:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

São Paulo Women vs Sao Jose Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Santos Women vs Flamengo Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

RB Bragantino Women vs Cruzeiro Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Kindermann Women vs Internacional RS Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Gremio Women vs Corinthians Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

ESMAC vs Palmeiras Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

CRESSPOM vs Ferroviaria Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Atlético Mineiro Women vs Real Brasília Women
14:00 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Young Lions vs Tanjong Pagar United
09:30 - Sun 07 Aug 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Mon 08 Aug 2022

Chattanooga FC vs California United Strikers FC
23:00 - Wed 10 Aug 2022

Bay Cities FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
02:00 - Thu 11 Aug 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Hougang United
11:45 - Fri 12 Aug 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs Flower City Union
23:00 - Sat 13 Aug 2022

Young Lions vs Home United
09:30 - Sat 13 Aug 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Tampines Rovers
09:30 - Sat 13 Aug 2022

Valley United FC vs Bay Cities FC
01:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Chattanooga FC
23:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

Aalesund vs FK Haugesund
14:00 - Sat 13 Aug 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Vaalerenga
18:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

JERV vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

Sandefjord vs Rosenborg
17:00 - Fri 12 Aug 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 13 Aug 2022

Tromso vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Geylang International
09:30 - Sun 14 Aug 2022

ASC San Diego vs Maryland Bobcats FC
02:00 - Thu 18 Aug 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Tampines Rovers
11:45 - Fri 19 Aug 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Spartaks Jūrmala
13:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

SK Super Nova vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Flower City Union vs AC Syracuse Pulse
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Chattanooga FC vs Michigan Stars FC
23:30 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FK Aksu vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FC Taraz vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FC Astana vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Aktobe vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Turan
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Akzhayik vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Home United vs Tanjong Pagar United
09:30 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Hougang United vs Young Lions
09:30 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Auda Kekava vs Riga FC
12:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Valmieras FK
14:30 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

California United Strikers FC vs ASC San Diego
00:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Valley United FC vs LA Force
01:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Bay Cities FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
02:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

FK Haugesund vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Lillestroem vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Stroemsgodset vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Rosenborg vs Aalesund
18:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sat 20 Aug 2022

Vaalerenga vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Geylang International vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Tukums 2000 vs FK Metalurgs
14:30 - Mon 22 Aug 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs Valley United FC
23:00 - Wed 24 Aug 2022

Young Lions vs Tampines Rovers
11:45 - Wed 24 Aug 2022

Akzhayik vs Atyrau
00:00 - Fri 26 Aug 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Fri 26 Aug 2022

Aktobe vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Fri 26 Aug 2022

Hougang United vs Home United
11:45 - Fri 26 Aug 2022

Valmieras FK vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs Chattanooga FC
23:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Valley United FC
23:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

FC Tobol vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

FC Taraz vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Turan
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Albirex Niigata S
09:30 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Geylang International vs Young Lions
12:15 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Riga FC vs Tukums 2000
12:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
14:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

ASC San Diego vs Flower City Union
01:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Bay Cities FC vs California United Strikers FC
02:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Aalesund vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Hamarkameratene vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

JERV vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Lillestroem vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Molde vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Sandefjord vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sat 27 Aug 2022

Tromso vs Rosenborg
18:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Viking vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sun 28 Aug 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Auda Kekava
14:00 - Mon 29 Aug 2022

Chattanooga FC vs Valley United FC
23:00 - Wed 31 Aug 2022

LA Force vs Flower City Union
02:00 - Thu 01 Sep 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Albirex Niigata S
11:45 - Fri 02 Sep 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Tukums 2000
12:00 - Sat 03 Sep 2022

Auda Kekava vs BFC Daugavpils
14:00 - Sat 03 Sep 2022

Young Lions vs Tampines Rovers
09:30 - Sat 03 Sep 2022

Hougang United vs Tanjong Pagar United
09:30 - Sat 03 Sep 2022

Valmieras FK vs FK Metalurgs
11:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

SK Super Nova vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Riga FC
14:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Valley United FC vs Flower City Union
01:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

LA Force vs ASC San Diego
02:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Bay Cities FC
23:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

California United Strikers FC vs Chattanooga FC
23:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

FK Aksu vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Atyrau vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

FK Haugesund vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Rosenborg vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Vaalerenga vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Home United vs Geylang International
09:30 - Sun 04 Sep 2022

Aktobe vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Mon 05 Sep 2022

FC Astana vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Mon 05 Sep 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Mon 05 Sep 2022

Flower City Union vs Bay Cities FC
00:00 - Wed 07 Sep 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs LA Force
23:00 - Wed 07 Sep 2022

ASC San Diego vs Chattanooga FC
02:00 - Thu 08 Sep 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Balestier Khalsa
11:45 - Fri 09 Sep 2022

Tukums 2000 vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Auda Kekava vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
13:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Valley United FC vs California United Strikers FC
01:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Chattanooga FC vs LA Force
23:30 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Akzhayik vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

FC Taraz vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Home United
09:30 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Young Lions
09:30 - Sat 10 Sep 2022

Valmieras FK vs Riga FC
11:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

SK Super Nova vs FK Metalurgs
13:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

ASC San Diego vs Michigan Stars FC
01:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Maryland Bobcats FC
23:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

FC Tobol vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Turan vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Aalesund vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

FK Haugesund vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

JERV vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Lillestroem vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Sandefjord vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Tromso vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Geylang International vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sun 11 Sep 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Spartaks Jūrmala
14:00 - Mon 12 Sep 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs LA Force
23:00 - Wed 14 Sep 2022

Bay Cities FC vs Michigan Stars FC
02:00 - Thu 15 Sep 2022

Riga FC vs FK Metalurgs
15:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Aktobe vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

FK Aksu vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Atyrau vs Turan
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Geylang International vs Albirex Niigata S
11:45 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Home United vs Young Lions
11:45 - Fri 16 Sep 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Tanjong Pagar United
09:30 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Tukums 2000
11:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
13:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Valmieras FK
13:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Chattanooga FC
23:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

FC Astana vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Kairat Almaty vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Hougang United vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sat 17 Sep 2022

Auda Kekava vs SK Super Nova
13:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Bay Cities FC vs Valley United FC
02:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

California United Strikers FC vs ASC San Diego
02:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Molde vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Rosenborg vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Viking vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Vaalerenga vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
23:00 - Sat 24 Sep 2022

Chattanooga FC vs Flower City Union
23:30 - Sat 24 Sep 2022

ASC San Diego vs Bay Cities FC
01:00 - Sun 25 Sep 2022

Valley United FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
01:00 - Sun 25 Sep 2022

LA Force vs California United Strikers FC
02:00 - Sun 25 Sep 2022

Chattanooga FC vs ASC San Diego
23:00 - Wed 28 Sep 2022

California United Strikers FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
02:00 - Thu 29 Sep 2022

SK Super Nova vs Riga FC
15:00 - Fri 30 Sep 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Young Lions
09:30 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Geylang International
09:30 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Auda Kekava
10:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
12:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Spartaks Jūrmala
13:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs ASC San Diego
23:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Home United
09:30 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Albirex Niigata S vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Bay Cities FC vs LA Force
02:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Michigan Stars FC
23:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Turan vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Viking
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Hamarkameratene vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

FK Haugesund vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Tromso vs Molde
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Stroemsgodset
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs ASC San Diego
23:00 - Wed 05 Oct 2022

California United Strikers FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
02:00 - Thu 06 Oct 2022

Home United vs Albirex Niigata S
11:45 - Fri 07 Oct 2022

Hougang United vs Tampines Rovers
09:30 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa
09:30 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Riga FC
10:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs SK Super Nova
12:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Aktobe vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Turan
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

FK Aksu vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar United
09:30 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs FK Metalurgs
10:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Auda Kekava vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
12:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

ASC San Diego vs California United Strikers FC
01:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

LA Force vs Maryland Bobcats FC
02:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

FC Astana vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Atyrau vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Sandefjord
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

JERV vs Aalesund
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Molde vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Tromso
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Vaalerenga
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs FK Haugesund
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Kristiansund BK
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Viking vs Lillestroem
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Flower City Union vs Michigan Stars FC
00:00 - Mon 10 Oct 2022

Valley United FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
01:00 - Thu 13 Oct 2022

Turan vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Tampines Rovers vs Albirex Niigata S
09:30 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Tanjong Pagar United vs Home United
09:30 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Balestier Khalsa vs Geylang International
09:30 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Young Lions vs Hougang United
09:30 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs Auda Kekava
11:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Tukums 2000
12:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
12:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
23:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Chattanooga FC
23:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

SK Super Nova vs Spartaks Jūrmala
10:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils
12:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Bay Cities FC vs ASC San Diego
02:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

California United Strikers FC vs LA Force
02:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs FK Haugesund
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Molde
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Stroemsgodset
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Tromso vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Viking vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Riga FC
12:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Kristiansund BK
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Stroemsgodset
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FK Haugesund vs Lillestroem
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

JERV vs Viking
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Molde vs Rosenborg
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Tromso
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Vaalerenga
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Auda Kekava vs FK Metalurgs
10:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

SK Super Nova vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FK Maktaaral vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FC Astana vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Sandefjord
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

Aktobe vs Turan
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

FK Aksu vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
10:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Riga FC vs Auda Kekava
14:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Turan vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Aalesund
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Stroemsgodset vs FK Haugesund
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Tromso vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Viking vs Molde
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Tukums 2000
10:30 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Atyrau vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Haugesund vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

JERV vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Molde vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

SK Super Nova vs Valmieras FK
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs FK Metalurgs
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Riga FC
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Auda Kekava vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Akzhayik vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FC Taraz vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Aktobe vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Aksu vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Auda Kekava
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Riga FC vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Valmieras FK
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Kristiansund BK vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Lillestroem vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Sandefjord vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Tromso vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Viking vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Vaalerenga vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022


Recent past events

St Johnstone vs Inverness C (18:45 - Mon 23 May 2022)
Auda Kekava vs FK Metalurgs (14:30 - Tue 24 May 2022)
Tukums 2000 vs Valmieras FK (15:30 - Tue 24 May 2022)
METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Riga FC (15:30 - Mon 23 May 2022)
SK Super Nova vs Rīgas Futbola Skola (17:00 - Mon 23 May 2022)
Hamburg vs Hertha (18:30 - Mon 23 May 2022)
FC Copenhagen vs AaB (15:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Midtjylland vs Randers FC (15:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Brøndby vs Silkeborg IF (15:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Alaves vs Cadiz (18:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Elche vs Getafe (15:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Valley United FC vs ASC San Diego (01:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Osasuna vs Mallorca (18:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Sociedad vs Ath Madrid (20:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FK Haugesund vs Bodoe/Glimt (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
JERV vs Odd Ballklubb (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Stroemsgodset vs Vaalerenga (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Tromso vs Viking (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Hamarkameratene vs Rosenborg (18:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Kyzylzhar SK vs Akzhayik (09:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Caspiy Aktau vs FC Taraz (12:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Tobol vs FK Maktaaral (11:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Geylang International vs Hougang United (09:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Barcelona vs Villarreal (20:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Spartaks Jūrmala vs BFC Daugavpils (13:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
FC Basel vs Lugano (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Young Boys vs Grasshoppers (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Zurich vs Lucerne (14:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Apollon Limassol vs AEK Larnaca (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)

1096 total past events found