Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Chile / Estadio TNT Sports CL

Banner on Estadio TNT Sports CL:
Deportes La Serena vs Everton de Viña del Mar (19:00 - Tue 28 Sep 2021)

Estadio TNT Sports CL Schedule:


Deportes La Serena vs Everton de (19:00 - Tue 28 Sep 2021)

Deportes Santa Cruz vs Unión Sa (21:30 - Tue 28 Sep 2021)

OHiggins vs Huachipato (00:00 - Wed 29 Sep 2021)

Santiago Wanderers vs Universida (19:00 - Wed 29 Sep 2021)

Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión L (21:30 - Wed 29 Sep 2021)

Universidad Católica vs Deporte (00:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021)

Curicó Unido vs Cobresal (19:00 - Thu 30 Sep 2021)

Colo-Colo vs Ñublense (21:30 - Thu 30 Sep 2021)

Audax Italiano vs Unión Españo (00:00 - Fri 01 Oct 2021)

Unión La Calera vs Universidad (23:30 - Sat 02 Oct 2021)

Palestino vs Colo-Colo (18:30 - Sun 03 Oct 2021)

Universidad de Chile vs Deportes (21:00 - Sun 03 Oct 2021)

Unión Española vs OHiggins (23:30 - Sun 03 Oct 2021)

Cobresal vs Audax Italiano (14:00 - Mon 04 Oct 2021)

Deportes Melipilla vs Santiago W (21:30 - Mon 04 Oct 2021)

Huachipato vs Curicó Unido (00:00 - Tue 05 Oct 2021)

Ñublense vs Deportes La Serena (23:30 - Tue 05 Oct 2021)

Universidad Católica vs Unión (23:30 - Wed 06 Oct 2021)

Audax Italiano vs Palestino (15:30 - Sat 09 Oct 2021)

Recent past events

Barnechea vs Deportes Temuco (21:00 - Mon 27 Sep 2021)
Ñublense vs Santiago Wanderers (15:00 - Sun 26 Sep 2021)
Universidad de Chile vs Colo-Colo (19:30 - Sun 26 Sep 2021)
Unión La Calera vs OHiggins (00:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)
Cobresal vs Deportes Antofagasta (15:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)
Unión Española vs Deportes La Serena (18:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)
Deportes Melipilla vs Audax Italiano (20:30 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)
Huachipato vs Palestino (21:30 - Fri 24 Sep 2021)
Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes Santa Cruz (00:00 - Fri 24 Sep 2021)
Cobresal vs Huachipato (14:00 - Fri 17 Sep 2021)
Cobreloa vs Unión San Felipe (17:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021)
Barnechea vs Rangers de Talca (21:00 - Thu 16 Sep 2021)
Palestino vs Deportes Melipilla (19:00 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Deportes La Serena vs OHiggins (17:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Temuco (19:30 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Colo-Colo vs Everton de Viña del Mar (22:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Ñublense vs Huachipato (19:30 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Unión Española vs Universidad de Chile (22:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Magallanes vs Coquimbo Unido (15:30 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal (18:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera (20:30 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Curicó Unido vs Universidad Católica (23:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Cobresal vs Ñublense (14:00 - Mon 06 Sep 2021)
Curicó Unido vs Deportes La Serena (01:00 - Tue 31 Aug 2021)
Audax Italiano vs OHiggins (22:30 - Mon 30 Aug 2021)
Ñublense vs Deportes Melipilla (00:00 - Sun 29 Aug 2021)
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Deportes Antofagasta (15:30 - Sun 29 Aug 2021)
Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile (18:00 - Sun 29 Aug 2021)
Colo-Colo vs Cobresal (20:30 - Sun 29 Aug 2021)
Unión Española vs Unión La Calera (23:00 - Sun 29 Aug 2021)

63 total past events found