01 Aug | r01 | Aberdeen | 0 - 1 | Rangers |
01 Aug | r01 | Dundee Unite | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone |
01 Aug | r01 | Hibernian | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
01 Aug | r01 | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | Livingston |
02 Aug | r01 | Celtic | 5 - 1 | Hamilton |
03 Aug | r01 | Ross County | 1 - 0 | Motherwell |
08 Aug | r02 | Hamilton | 0 - 1 | Ross County |
08 Aug | r02 | Livingston | 1 - 4 | Hibernian |
08 Aug | r02 | Motherwell | 0 - 1 | Dundee Unite |
09 Aug | r02 | Rangers | 3 - 0 | St Mirren |
09 Aug | r02 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | Celtic |
11 Aug | r03 | Dundee Unite | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
12 Aug | r03 | Motherwell | 2 - 2 | Livingston |
12 Aug | r03 | Ross County | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock |
12 Aug | r03 | Rangers | 3 - 0 | St Johnstone |
15 Aug | r04 | Ross County | 1 - 2 | Dundee Unite |
15 Aug | r04 | Hamilton | 0 - 1 | St Mirren |
15 Aug | r04 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | St Johnstone |
15 Aug | r04 | Hibernian | 0 - 0 | Motherwell |
16 Aug | r04 | Livingston | 0 - 0 | Rangers |
20 Aug | r02 | St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen |
22 Aug | r05 | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | Ross County |
22 Aug | r05 | Motherwell | 0 - 1 | Hamilton |
22 Aug | r05 | Rangers | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
22 Aug | r05 | Dundee Unite | 0 - 1 | Celtic |
23 Aug | r05 | Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Livingston |
23 Aug | r05 | St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
29 Aug | r06 | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | St Mirren |
29 Aug | r06 | Kilmarnock | 4 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
29 Aug | r06 | Livingston | 1 - 0 | Ross County |
29 Aug | r06 | Hamilton | 0 - 2 | Rangers |
30 Aug | r06 | Celtic | 3 - 0 | Motherwell |
30 Aug | r06 | Hibernian | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen |
12 Sep | r07 | Rangers | 4 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
12 Sep | r07 | Ross County | 0 - 5 | Celtic |
12 Sep | r07 | St Mirren | 0 - 3 | Hibernian |
12 Sep | r07 | Livingston | 1 - 2 | Hamilton |
12 Sep | r07 | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
12 Sep | r07 | Motherwell | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone |
16 Sep | r03 | St Mirren | 1 - 2 | Celtic |
19 Sep | r08 | Celtic | 3 - 2 | Livingston |
19 Sep | r08 | Dundee Unite | 2 - 1 | St Mirren |
19 Sep | r08 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | Hamilton |
19 Sep | r08 | St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | Ross County |
20 Sep | r08 | Hibernian | 2 - 2 | Rangers |
20 Sep | r08 | Aberdeen | 0 - 3 | Motherwell |
26 Sep | r09 | Hamilton | 1 - 1 | Dundee Unite |
26 Sep | r09 | Livingston | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone |
26 Sep | r09 | St Mirren | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
27 Sep | r09 | Motherwell | 1 - 5 | Rangers |
27 Sep | r09 | Celtic | 3 - 0 | Hibernian |
27 Sep | r09 | Ross County | 0 - 3 | Aberdeen |
02 Oct | r10 | Dundee Unite | 1 - 2 | Livingston |
02 Oct | r10 | Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | St Mirren |
02 Oct | r10 | Hibernian | 3 - 2 | Hamilton |
04 Oct | r10 | St Johnstone | 0 - 2 | Celtic |
04 Oct | r10 | Rangers | 2 - 0 | Ross County |
17 Oct | r11 | Celtic | 0 - 2 | Rangers |
17 Oct | r11 | Dundee Unite | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen |
17 Oct | r11 | Hamilton | 3 - 5 | St Johnstone |
17 Oct | r11 | Livingston | 1 - 3 | Kilmarnock |
17 Oct | r11 | Ross County | 0 - 0 | Hibernian |
20 Oct | r03 | Aberdeen | 4 - 2 | Hamilton |
24 Oct | r12 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
24 Oct | r12 | Motherwell | 4 - 0 | Ross County |
24 Oct | r12 | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
25 Oct | r12 | Aberdeen | 3 - 3 | Celtic |
25 Oct | r12 | Rangers | 2 - 0 | Livingston |
31 Oct | r13 | Dundee Unite | 2 - 1 | Ross County |
31 Oct | r13 | Livingston | 0 - 2 | Motherwell |
01 Nov | r13 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | Rangers |
06 Nov | r14 | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | Hibernian |
06 Nov | r14 | Ross County | 1 - 1 | Livingston |
06 Nov | r14 | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
06 Nov | r14 | St Mirren | 0 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
08 Nov | r14 | Motherwell | 1 - 4 | Celtic |
08 Nov | r14 | Rangers | 8 - 0 | Hamilton |
21 Nov | r15 | Hibernian | 2 - 2 | Celtic |
21 Nov | r15 | Dundee Unite | 2 - 1 | Hamilton |
21 Nov | r15 | Kilmarnock | 3 - 1 | Ross County |
21 Nov | r15 | Livingston | 0 - 1 | St Mirren |
21 Nov | r15 | St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | Motherwell |
22 Nov | r15 | Rangers | 4 - 0 | Aberdeen |
24 Nov | r13 | Hibernian | 2 - 2 | St Johnstone |
25 Nov | r13 | Hamilton | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen |
05 Dec | r16 | Hamilton | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
05 Dec | r16 | Livingston | 2 - 0 | Dundee Unite |
05 Dec | r16 | Motherwell | 0 - 3 | Hibernian |
05 Dec | r16 | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen |
06 Dec | r16 | Ross County | 0 - 4 | Rangers |
06 Dec | r16 | Celtic | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone |
12 Dec | r17 | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | Ross County |
12 Dec | r17 | Hamilton | 0 - 4 | Hibernian |
12 Dec | r17 | Motherwell | 0 - 1 | St Mirren |
12 Dec | r17 | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | Livingston |
13 Dec | r17 | Dundee Unite | 1 - 2 | Rangers |
13 Dec | r17 | Celtic | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
19 Dec | r18 | Hibernian | 1 - 1 | Dundee Unite |
19 Dec | r18 | Rangers | 3 - 1 | Motherwell |
19 Dec | r18 | Ross County | 0 - 2 | Hamilton |