17 Aug | r00 | AFC Wimbledo | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield |
17 Aug | r00 | Bristol Rove | 0 - 2 | Oxford Utd |
17 Aug | r00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 0 | Dagenham & R |
17 Aug | r00 | Exeter | 0 - 3 | Morecambe |
17 Aug | r00 | Fleetwood To | 0 - 0 | Torquay |
17 Aug | r00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Bradford |
17 Aug | r00 | Plymouth | 0 - 2 | Aldershot |
17 Aug | r00 | Port Vale | 3 - 0 | Barnet |
17 Aug | r00 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Northampton |
17 Aug | r00 | Rotherham | 3 - 0 | Burton |
17 Aug | r00 | Southend | 0 - 1 | Accrington |
17 Aug | r00 | York | 1 - 3 | Wycombe |
20 Aug | r00 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Port Vale |
20 Aug | r00 | Aldershot | 1 - 2 | Exeter |
20 Aug | r00 | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rove |
20 Aug | r00 | Bradford | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood To |
20 Aug | r00 | Burton | 6 - 2 | AFC Wimbledo |
20 Aug | r00 | Chesterfield | 1 - 1 | Rochdale |
20 Aug | r00 | Dagenham & R | 0 - 0 | Plymouth |
20 Aug | r00 | Morecambe | 2 - 2 | York |
20 Aug | r00 | Northampton | 2 - 1 | Rotherham |
20 Aug | r00 | Oxford Utd | 2 - 0 | Southend |
20 Aug | r00 | Torquay | 2 - 2 | Cheltenham |
20 Aug | r00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Gillingham |
24 Aug | r00 | Accrington | 0 - 3 | Exeter |
24 Aug | r00 | Aldershot | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham |
24 Aug | r00 | Barnet | 1 - 3 | York |
24 Aug | r00 | Bradford | 5 - 1 | AFC Wimbledo |
24 Aug | r00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood To |
24 Aug | r00 | Chesterfield | 1 - 1 | Rotherham |
24 Aug | r00 | Dagenham & R | 1 - 2 | Gillingham |
24 Aug | r00 | Morecambe | 1 - 3 | Port Vale |
24 Aug | r00 | Northampton | 3 - 3 | Southend |
24 Aug | r00 | Oxford Utd | 2 - 1 | Plymouth |
24 Aug | r00 | Torquay | 4 - 2 | Rochdale |
31 Aug | r00 | Fleetwood To | 4 - 1 | Aldershot |
31 Aug | r00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield |
31 Aug | r00 | Plymouth | 3 - 2 | Northampton |
31 Aug | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Torquay |
31 Aug | r00 | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Barnet |
31 Aug | r00 | Rotherham | 4 - 0 | Bradford |
31 Aug | r00 | Southend | 1 - 0 | Wycombe |
31 Aug | r00 | York | 3 - 1 | Oxford Utd |
31 Aug | r00 | AFC Wimbledo | 2 - 2 | Dagenham & R |
31 Aug | r00 | Bristol Rove | 0 - 3 | Morecambe |
31 Aug | r00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 3 | Accrington |
31 Aug | r00 | Exeter | 3 - 0 | Burton |
07 Sep | r00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Bradford |
07 Sep | r00 | Barnet | 1 - 3 | Gillingham |
07 Sep | r00 | Bristol Rove | 2 - 2 | Aldershot |
07 Sep | r00 | Morecambe | 0 - 4 | Fleetwood To |
07 Sep | r00 | Northampton | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledo |
07 Sep | r00 | Oxford Utd | 2 - 4 | Exeter |
07 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 6 - 2 | Rotherham |
07 Sep | r00 | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Burton |
07 Sep | r00 | Southend | 3 - 1 | Dagenham & R |
07 Sep | r00 | Torquay | 0 - 0 | Plymouth |
07 Sep | r00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham |
07 Sep | r00 | York | 2 - 2 | Chesterfield |
14 Sep | r00 | AFC Wimbledo | 1 - 2 | Rochdale |
14 Sep | r00 | Aldershot | 0 - 0 | Morecambe |
14 Sep | r00 | Bradford | 3 - 0 | Barnet |
14 Sep | r00 | Burton | 4 - 0 | Oxford Utd |
14 Sep | r00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 3 | Southend |
14 Sep | r00 | Chesterfield | 3 - 1 | Wycombe |
14 Sep | r00 | Dagenham & R | 1 - 1 | Accrington |
14 Sep | r00 | Exeter | 1 - 1 | York |
14 Sep | r00 | Fleetwood To | 1 - 0 | Northampton |
14 Sep | r00 | Gillingham | 4 - 0 | Bristol Rove |
14 Sep | r00 | Plymouth | 1 - 3 | Port Vale |
14 Sep | r00 | Rotherham | 1 - 0 | Torquay |
17 Sep | r00 | AFC Wimbledo | 0 - 1 | Torquay |
17 Sep | r00 | Aldershot | 1 - 0 | Barnet |
17 Sep | r00 | Bradford | 3 - 1 | Morecambe |
17 Sep | r00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Oxford Utd |
17 Sep | r00 | Chesterfield | 4 - 3 | Accrington |
17 Sep | r00 | Dagenham & R | 0 - 1 | Northampton |
17 Sep | r00 | Exeter | 3 - 2 | Wycombe |
17 Sep | r00 | Fleetwood To | 2 - 5 | Port Vale |
17 Sep | r00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Southend |
17 Sep | r00 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rove |
17 Sep | r00 | Rotherham | 2 - 3 | Rochdale |
18 Sep | r00 | Burton | 3 - 1 | York |
21 Sep | r00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Aldershot |
21 Sep | r00 | Barnet | 0 - 0 | Rotherham |
21 Sep | r00 | Bristol Rove | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood To |
21 Sep | r00 | Morecambe | 2 - 3 | Plymouth |
21 Sep | r00 | Northampton | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield |
21 Sep | r00 | Oxford Utd | 0 - 2 | Bradford |
21 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | Gillingham |
21 Sep | r00 | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Dagenham & R |
21 Sep | r00 | Southend | 2 - 1 | Exeter |
21 Sep | r00 | Torquay | 1 - 1 | Burton |
21 Sep | r00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledo |
21 Sep | r00 | York | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham |
27 Sep | r00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 0 | Morecambe |
28 Sep | r00 | AFC Wimbledo | 1 - 2 | Accrington |
28 Sep | r00 | Aldershot | 0 - 2 | York |
28 Sep | r00 | Bradford | 0 - 1 | Port Vale |
28 Sep | r00 | Burton | 3 - 3 | Northampton |