24 Oct | r02 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 3 | Mamelodi Sun |
24 Oct | r01 | Baroka FC | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
24 Oct | r01 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
24 Oct | r02 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
24 Oct | r02 | Amazulu | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
24 Oct | r02 | SuperSport U | 2 - 0 | Black Leopar |
25 Oct | r02 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
25 Oct | r02 | TT Madzivhan | 1 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
27 Oct | r02 | Black Leopar | 1 - 3 | Baroka FC |
27 Oct | r02 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
28 Oct | r03 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Amazulu |
28 Oct | r03 | Mamelodi Sun | 0 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
28 Oct | r02 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein |
28 Oct | r03 | Golden Arrow | 3 - 1 | SuperSport U |
28 Oct | r03 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
28 Oct | r02 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
03 Nov | r03 | Chippa Unite | 3 - 1 | Maritzburg U |
04 Nov | r03 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
04 Nov | r03 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 2 | Moroka Swall |
04 Nov | r03 | Bloemfontein | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
04 Nov | r03 | Amazulu | 2 - 0 | Black Leopar |
04 Nov | r03 | Baroka FC | 1 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
04 Nov | r03 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
04 Nov | r03 | SuperSport U | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
21 Nov | r04 | Black Leopar | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
21 Nov | r04 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 2 | Kaizer Chief |
21 Nov | r04 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
21 Nov | r04 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 1 | SuperSport U |
21 Nov | r04 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
22 Nov | r04 | TT Madzivhan | 1 - 0 | Baroka FC |
22 Nov | r04 | Mamelodi Sun | 4 - 3 | Amazulu |
22 Nov | r04 | Cape Town Ci | 4 - 2 | Bloemfontein |
24 Nov | r05 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
25 Nov | r05 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 0 | Black Leopar |
27 Nov | r05 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 2 | SuperSport U |
28 Nov | r05 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
28 Nov | r05 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 1 | Baroka FC |
28 Nov | r05 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
28 Nov | r05 | Amazulu | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
29 Nov | r05 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 1 | TT Madzivhan |
05 Dec | r06 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
05 Dec | r06 | Cape Town Ci | 2 - 2 | Orlando Pira |
05 Dec | r06 | TT Madzivhan | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
05 Dec | r05 | Maritzburg U | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
06 Dec | r06 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
06 Dec | r06 | Baroka FC | 2 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
09 Dec | r05 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 2 | Black Leopar |
15 Dec | r06 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
15 Dec | r07 | Moroka Swall | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
15 Dec | r06 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
15 Dec | r06 | SuperSport U | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
16 Dec | r06 | Black Leopar | 1 - 1 | TT Madzivhan |
16 Dec | r07 | Amazulu | 0 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
16 Dec | r07 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
16 Dec | r07 | Bloemfontein | 2 - 0 | Baroka FC |
18 Dec | r07 | Maritzburg U | 2 - 2 | Stellenbosch |
19 Dec | r07 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
19 Dec | r07 | Baroka FC | 1 - 3 | SuperSport U |
19 Dec | r07 | Cape Town Ci | 3 - 2 | TS Galaxy |
19 Dec | r07 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein |
20 Dec | r16 | Amazulu | 3 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
20 Dec | r08 | Black Leopar | 1 - 2 | Moroka Swall |
02 Jan | r08 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
02 Jan | r08 | Maritzburg U | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein |
05 Jan | r08 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
05 Jan | r08 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 2 | Baroka FC |
05 Jan | r08 | Moroka Swall | 3 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
06 Jan | r08 | SuperSport U | 2 - 2 | Chippa Unite |
08 Jan | r09 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Black Leopar |
09 Jan | r09 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 3 | SuperSport U |
09 Jan | r09 | Baroka FC | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
09 Jan | r20 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
09 Jan | r09 | TT Madzivhan | 2 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
09 Jan | r09 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 2 | Maritzburg U |
10 Jan | r09 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
10 Jan | r09 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
13 Jan | r08 | Amazulu | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
13 Jan | r07 | TT Madzivhan | 0 - 3 | Orlando Pira |
13 Jan | r06 | SuperSport U | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein |
16 Jan | r09 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
16 Jan | r10 | SuperSport U | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sun |
16 Jan | r13 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
16 Jan | r09 | Bloemfontein | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
16 Jan | r10 | Baroka FC | 0 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
16 Jan | r10 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chief |
17 Jan | r10 | Black Leopar | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
17 Jan | r10 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg U |
19 Jan | r10 | Kaizer Chief | 3 - 0 | TT Madzivhan |
19 Jan | r10 | Mamelodi Sun | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein |
20 Jan | r10 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 3 | TS Galaxy |
20 Jan | r11 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
20 Jan | r10 | Black Leopar | 0 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
20 Jan | r11 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
20 Jan | r11 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 3 | Baroka FC |
20 Jan | r11 | SuperSport U | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
23 Jan | r11 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
23 Jan | r22 | Black Leopar | 0 - 3 | Chippa Unite |
23 Jan | r11 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
23 Jan | r11 | Baroka FC | 0 - 2 | Amazulu |
23 Jan | r11 | Maritzburg U | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pira |