15 Sep | r01 | RC Kinshasa | 0 - 1 | Don Bosco |
16 Sep | r01 | AC Rangers | 0 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
19 Sep | r01 | RC Kinshasa | 0 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
19 Sep | r01 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 0 | Don Bosco |
20 Sep | r01 | Saint-Éloi | 2 - 0 | Lubumbashi S |
21 Sep | r01 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 2 | Vita Club |
22 Sep | r01 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 2 | DCMP Imana |
23 Sep | r02 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
24 Sep | r02 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 0 | Renaissance |
24 Sep | r02 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 0 | Renaissance |
25 Sep | r02 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 0 | DCMP Imana |
26 Sep | r02 | Don Bosco | 2 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
26 Sep | r02 | TP Mazembe | 4 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
29 Sep | r03 | JS Kinshasa | 2 - 1 | Simba Kolwez |
03 Oct | r03 | TP Mazembe | 1 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
04 Oct | r04 | Renaissance | 1 - 2 | Simba Kolwez |
06 Oct | r04 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 2 | Maniema Unio |
07 Oct | r04 | Don Bosco | 1 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
09 Oct | r06 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 1 | AC Rangers |
09 Oct | r03 | Vita Club | 2 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
10 Oct | r05 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 1 | Saint-Éloi |
12 Oct | r04 | Renaissance | 2 - 2 | Maniema Unio |
14 Oct | r05 | AC Rangers | 2 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
17 Oct | r06 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 2 | Saint-Éloi |
19 Oct | r05 | Don Bosco | 1 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
24 Oct | r06 | Saint-Éloi | 2 - 0 | Groupe Bazan |
24 Oct | r07 | Blessing Lua | 0 - 1 | Simba Kolwez |
26 Oct | r07 | JS Kinshasa | 2 - 0 | RC Kinshasa |
27 Oct | r07 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 2 | Lubumbashi S |
27 Oct | r07 | Don Bosco | 0 - 3 | TP Mazembe |
27 Oct | r07 | DCMP Imana | 0 - 1 | Vita Club |
31 Oct | r01 | TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Simba Kolwez |
01 Nov | r04 | AC Rangers | 1 - 3 | Vita Club |
03 Nov | r06 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 1 | TP Mazembe |
03 Nov | r08 | RC Kinshasa | 1 - 3 | Maniema Unio |
04 Nov | r04 | Vita Club | 1 - 1 | JS Kinshasa |
04 Nov | r04 | DCMP Imana | 1 - 0 | AC Rangers |
07 Nov | r05 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 3 | TP Mazembe |
07 Nov | r08 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 0 | Maniema Unio |
07 Nov | r08 | RC Kinshasa | 0 - 1 | Saint-Éloi |
08 Nov | r09 | Sanga Balend | 3 - 1 | Renaissance |
10 Nov | r09 | RC Kinshasa | 0 - 3 | DCMP Imana |
11 Nov | r09 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 1 | Saint-Éloi |
12 Nov | r09 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 2 | Maniema Unio |
14 Nov | r09 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
15 Nov | r10 | Renaissance | 1 - 1 | Saint-Éloi |
17 Nov | r10 | Lubumbashi S | 3 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
18 Nov | r10 | RC Kinshasa | 0 - 0 | AC Rangers |
21 Nov | r04 | Sanga Balend | 1 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
21 Nov | r10 | Blessing Lua | 3 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
22 Nov | r11 | TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Renaissance |
24 Nov | r11 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
25 Nov | r11 | Lubumbashi S | 1 - 1 | Renaissance |
05 Dec | r12 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 0 | Don Bosco |
06 Dec | r12 | Lubumbashi S | 1 - 2 | Vita Club |
06 Dec | r12 | Lubumbashi S | 1 - 2 | Vita Club |
09 Dec | r11 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 2 | Vita Club |
09 Dec | r04 | DCMP Imana | 2 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
11 Dec | r03 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 2 | TP Mazembe |
12 Dec | r12 | Renaissance | 0 - 2 | DCMP Imana |
15 Dec | r12 | RC Kinshasa | 1 - 2 | Dauphins Noi |
15 Dec | r10 | Sanga Balend | 0 - 2 | Saint-Éloi |
15 Dec | r13 | AC Rangers | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe |
16 Dec | r04 | DCMP Imana | 3 - 0 | Lubumbashi S |
16 Dec | r04 | Vita Club | 5 - 0 | Simba Kolwez |
18 Dec | r04 | AC Rangers | 2 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
19 Dec | r06 | Sanga Balend | 1 - 3 | Blessing Lua |
22 Dec | r13 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe |
22 Dec | r13 | AC Rangers | 0 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
23 Dec | r13 | Maniema Unio | 0 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
23 Dec | r06 | RC Kinshasa | P - P | DCMP Imana |
26 Dec | r14 | AC Rangers | 3 - 0 | Renaissance |
26 Dec | r12 | Vita Club | 2 - 1 | Blessing Lua |
26 Dec | r04 | Maniema Unio | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe |
28 Dec | r14 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 0 | Groupe Bazan |
28 Dec | r14 | Sanga Balend | 1 - 1 | Simba Kolwez |
30 Dec | r14 | Saint-Éloi | 2 - 0 | AC Rangers |
04 Jan | r15 | Don Bosco | 1 - 1 | AC Rangers |
08 Jan | r06 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 2 | Don Bosco |
09 Jan | r06 | Groupe Bazan | 2 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
11 Jan | r12 | Lubumbashi S | 1 - 0 | Simba Kolwez |
13 Jan | r15 | Don Bosco | 0 - 0 | Vita Club |
14 Jan | r12 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 4 | DCMP Imana |
16 Jan | r05 | TP Mazembe | 1 - 1 | Vita Club |
18 Jan | r16 | Sanga Balend | 2 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
19 Jan | r15 | Groupe Bazan | 4 - 0 | Lubumbashi S |
19 Jan | r15 | Saint-Éloi | 3 - 1 | Vita Club |
20 Jan | r16 | Maniema Unio | 2 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
22 Jan | r04 | Simba Kolwez | 1 - 1 | AC Rangers |
24 Jan | r15 | Sanga Balend | 1 - 0 | RC Kinshasa |
26 Jan | r16 | DCMP Imana | 2 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
27 Jan | r03 | Renaissance | 2 - 0 | RC Kinshasa |
29 Jan | r16 | DCMP Imana | 1 - 1 | Don Bosco |
30 Jan | r16 | Vita Club | 1 - 0 | RC Kinshasa |
31 Jan | r16 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 0 | Lubumbashi S |
02 Feb | r04 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 2 | JS Kinshasa |
09 Feb | r17 | Don Bosco | P - P | JS Kinshasa |
12 Feb | r17 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
18 Feb | r17 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
21 Feb | r20 | Don Bosco | 4 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |