Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Russia Cup / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


16 Aug 2022 r00 Amkal1 - 1 Zorky
17 Aug 2022 r00 FC Kolomna1 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
17 Aug 2022 r00 FC Yessentuki0 - 3 StavAgrosoyuz
17 Aug 2022 r00 PFC Dynamo Stavropol3 - 0 Armavir FK
17 Aug 2022 r00 Sakhalinets1 - 0 Balashikha
17 Aug 2022 r00 Temp Barnaul2 - 1 FC Dynamo Barnaul
17 Aug 2022 r00 2Drots3 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
17 Aug 2022 r00 Elektron VN2 - 0 SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
17 Aug 2022 r00 Nefis Kazan0 - 1 Khimik Avgust
18 Aug 2022 r00 Okean0 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
18 Aug 2022 r00 FShM Torpedo2 - 3 FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk
18 Aug 2022 r00 Peresvet Trekhgorka1 - 1 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
30 Aug 2022 r00 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatig1 - 0 PFC Spartak Nalchik
30 Aug 2022 r00 Tekstilshchik Ivanov1 - 1 2Drots
30 Aug 2022 r01 Spartak Moscow1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samar
30 Aug 2022 r02 PFC Spartak Nalchik1 - 0 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatig
31 Aug 2022 r00 Amkar0 - 1 FC Zenit-Izhevsk
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Tyumen3 - 1 FC Nosta Novotroitsk
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Salyut Belgorod3 - 1 Spartak Tambov
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Strogino Moscow3 - 2 FC Kaluga
31 Aug 2022 r00 Dynamo Bryansk0 - 3 FC Kvant Obninsk
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Sokol Saratov2 - 2 FC Zenit Penza
31 Aug 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersbur1 - 1 FC Luki-Energiya Vel
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Zvezda Saint Pete2 - 1 FK Yadro St. Petersb
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Torpedo Vladimir2 - 0 FC Znamya Truda Orek
31 Aug 2022 r00 Dinamo Vologda3 - 1 Spartak Kostroma
31 Aug 2022 r00 Chayka Peschanokopsk1 - 1 FC Kuban-Holding Pav
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC SKA Rostov-on-Don1 - 2 FC Forte Taganrog
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Chernomorets Novo2 - 0 FC Druzhba Maykop
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Biolog-Novokubans2 - 3 PFC Dynamo Stavropol
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Leningradets Leni3 - 0 Elektron VN
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Ryazan4 - 0 FC Kolomna
31 Aug 2022 r00 Avangard Kursk2 - 0 Sakhalinets
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Torpedo Miass2 - 0 Khimik Avgust
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Legion Dynamo Mak4 - 3 StavAgrosoyuz
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Tver0 - 1 Amkal
31 Aug 2022 r00 Irtysh Omsk4 - 0 Temp Barnaul
31 Aug 2022 r00 Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0 - 4 FC Chelyabinsk
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Novosibirsk1 - 1 FC Luch Vladivostok
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Murom1 - 2 FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk
31 Aug 2022 r00 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S3 - 0 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
31 Aug 2022 r01 Ural S.R2 - 0 PFC Sochi
31 Aug 2022 r01 Khimki FK0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
31 Aug 2022 r01 Torpedo Moscow0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
31 Aug 2022 r01 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0 Lok. Moscow
31 Aug 2022 r01 Zenit St Petersburg2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh
31 Aug 2022 r01 Terek Grozny3 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
31 Aug 2022 r01 FK Rostov2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
31 Aug 2022 r02 FC Luch Vladivostok1 - 1 FC Novosibirsk
31 Aug 2022 r02 Khimik Avgust2 - 0 FC Torpedo Miass
31 Aug 2022 r02 FC Zenit Penza2 - 2 FC Sokol Saratov
31 Aug 2022 r02 FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 2 FC Murom
31 Aug 2022 r02 FC Kvant Obninsk0 - 3 Dynamo Bryansk
31 Aug 2022 r02 Kosmos Dolgoprudny3 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
31 Aug 2022 r02 FC Forte Taganrog1 - 2 FC SKA Rostov-on-Don
31 Aug 2022 r02 StavAgrosoyuz4 - 3 FC Legion Dynamo Mak
31 Aug 2022 r02 FC Luki-Energiya Vel1 - 1 Dinamo St. Petersbur
31 Aug 2022 r02 Spartak Tambov3 - 1 FC Salyut Belgorod
31 Aug 2022 r02 Spartak Kostroma3 - 1 Dinamo Vologda
01 Sep 2022 r00 Peresvet Podolsk1 - 2 FC Znamya Noginsk
01 Sep 2022 r02 FC Znamya Noginsk1 - 2 Peresvet Podolsk
13 Sep 2022 r00 FC Zenit Penza2 - 0 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13 Sep 2022 r01 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 1 Khimki FK
13 Sep 2022 r02 Dinamo Moscow2 - 1 Terek Grozny
13 Sep 2022 r03 Kosmos Dolgoprudny2 - 0 FC Zenit Penza
14 Sep 2022 r00 Rotor Volgograd1 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk
14 Sep 2022 r00 PFC Dynamo Stavropol1 - 2 FC Chernomorets Novo
14 Sep 2022 r00 FC SKA Rostov-on-Don0 - 3 FC Kuban-Holding Pav
14 Sep 2022 r00 Tekstilshchik Ivanov1 - 4 Spartak Kostroma
14 Sep 2022 r00 FC Murom0 - 0 FC Torpedo Vladimir
14 Sep 2022 r00 Amkal2 - 2 FC Zvezda Saint Pete
14 Sep 2022 r00 FC Leningradets Leni0 - 0 Dinamo St. Petersbur
14 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Bryansk3 - 1 FC Strogino Moscow
14 Sep 2022 r00 Avangard Kursk3 - 2 Spartak Tambov
14 Sep 2022 r00 FC Zenit-Izhevsk5 - 1 Khimik Avgust
14 Sep 2022 r00 FC Tyumen0 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk
14 Sep 2022 r00 FC Luch Vladivostok2 - 1 Irtysh Omsk
14 Sep 2022 r00 Peresvet Podolsk2 - 1 FC Ryazan
14 Sep 2022 r01 Lok. Moscow2 - 2 FC Krasnodar
14 Sep 2022 r02 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Ural S.R
14 Sep 2022 r02 PFC Sochi1 - 3 Torpedo Moscow
14 Sep 2022 r02 FK Rostov3 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
14 Sep 2022 r02 Krylya Sovetov Samar2 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg
14 Sep 2022 r03 FC Chelyabinsk0 - 1 FC Tyumen
14 Sep 2022 r03 Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
14 Sep 2022 r03 Spartak Kostroma1 - 4 Tekstilshchik Ivanov
14 Sep 2022 r03 Dinamo St. Petersbur0 - 0 FC Leningradets Leni
15 Sep 2022 r00 StavAgrosoyuz1 - 1 PFC Spartak Nalchik
15 Sep 2022 r02 Spartak Moscow3 - 0 Fakel Voronezh
15 Sep 2022 r03 PFC Spartak Nalchik1 - 1 StavAgrosoyuz
28 Sep 2022 r02 Khimki FK0 - 5 Lok. Moscow
28 Sep 2022 r02 FC Krasnodar2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
28 Sep 2022 r03 Ural S.R1 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
28 Sep 2022 r03 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 PFC Sochi
28 Sep 2022 r03 Gazovik Orenburg2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
29 Sep 2022 r02 Fakel Voronezh0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samar
29 Sep 2022 r02 Spartak Moscow3 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg
29 Sep 2022 r03 Terek Grozny3 - 1 FK Rostov

04 Oct 2022 r04 StavAgrosoyuz0 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
05 Oct 2022 r04 FC Chernomorets Novo0 - 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyar

Show more events (158 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details