Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Russia FNL 2 Group 3 / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


16 Jul 2022 r31 SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 2 FC Znamya Noginsk
16 Jul 2022 r31 FC Luch Vladivostok2 - 1 FC Kolomna
16 Jul 2022 r31 Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 4 FC Kaluga
16 Jul 2022 r31 FC Zenit Penza0 - 3 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
16 Jul 2022 r31 Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 1 FC Ryazan
16 Jul 2022 r31 FC Salyut Belgorod1 - 0 Balashikha
16 Jul 2022 r31 Dynamo Bryansk4 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
16 Jul 2022 r31 Avangard Kursk2 - 0 Spartak Tambov
16 Jul 2022 r31 FC Sokol Saratov1 - 3 Khimki II
16 Jul 2022 r31 FC Rodina-2 Moscow0 - 2 Sakhalinets
17 Jul 2022 r31 FC Strogino Moscow1 - 1 FC Kvant Obninsk

19 Jul 2022 r32 SKA Khabarovsk II3 - 0 FC Kolomna
19 Jul 2022 r32 FC Luch Vladivostok3 - 0 FC Znamya Noginsk
23 Jul 2022 r32 FC Salyut Belgorod0 - 1 FC Sokol Saratov
23 Jul 2022 r32 FC Kaluga2 - 1 FC Zenit Penza
24 Jul 2022 r32 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S0 - 3 FC Ryazan
24 Jul 2022 r32 Arsenal Tula II1 - 2 FC Strogino Moscow
24 Jul 2022 r32 Sakhalinets3 - 0 Peresvet Podolsk
24 Jul 2022 r32 Dynamo Bryansk1 - 1 FC Rodina-2 Moscow
24 Jul 2022 r32 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 2 Avangard Kursk
24 Jul 2022 r32 Spartak Tambov4 - 2 FC Kvant Obninsk
24 Jul 2022 r32 Kosmos Dolgoprudny6 - 0 Balashikha
25 Jul 2022 r32 Saturn Ramenskoye3 - 0 Khimki II

28 Jul 2022 r33 FC Sokol Saratov1 - 0 FC Luch Vladivostok
28 Jul 2022 r33 FC Zenit Penza1 - 3 SKA Khabarovsk II
28 Jul 2022 r33 Peresvet Podolsk0 - 2 Dynamo Bryansk
29 Jul 2022 r33 Saturn Ramenskoye3 - 0 FC Kolomna
30 Jul 2022 r33 Khimki II1 - 2 FC Salyut Belgorod
30 Jul 2022 r33 FC Znamya Noginsk0 - 0 Balashikha
30 Jul 2022 r33 FC Rodina-2 Moscow1 - 1 Arsenal Tula II
30 Jul 2022 r33 FC Ryazan2 - 1 Sakhalinets
30 Jul 2022 r33 Avangard Kursk2 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
30 Jul 2022 r33 FC Kvant Obninsk1 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk
30 Jul 2022 r33 FC Strogino Moscow0 - 0 Spartak Tambov
31 Jul 2022 r33 Kosmos Dolgoprudny1 - 2 FC Kaluga
31 Jul 2022 r34 FC Sokol Saratov1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk II
31 Jul 2022 r34 FC Zenit Penza0 - 4 FC Luch Vladivostok
05 Aug 2022 r34 FC Salyut Belgorod2 - 1 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
05 Aug 2022 r34 FC Rodina-2 Moscow0 - 3 Peresvet Podolsk
06 Aug 2022 r34 Saturn Ramenskoye4 - 0 Balashikha
06 Aug 2022 r34 FC Kaluga2 - 1 Khimki II
06 Aug 2022 r34 FC Kolomna1 - 0 FC Znamya Noginsk
06 Aug 2022 r34 Dynamo Bryansk0 - 0 FC Ryazan
06 Aug 2022 r34 Sakhalinets1 - 7 Avangard Kursk
06 Aug 2022 r34 FC Kvant Obninsk2 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
06 Aug 2022 r34 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 0 FC Strogino Moscow
06 Aug 2022 r34 Arsenal Tula II4 - 0 Spartak Tambov

10 Aug 2022 r35 FC Luch Vladivostok2 - 2 FC Salyut Belgorod
10 Aug 2022 r35 SKA Khabarovsk II0 - 1 FC Kaluga
10 Aug 2022 r35 Balashikha0 - 1 FC Kolomna
10 Aug 2022 r35 Kosmos Dolgoprudny0 - 1 FC Sokol Saratov
10 Aug 2022 r35 Khimki II0 - 0 FC Zenit Penza
10 Aug 2022 r35 FC Znamya Noginsk1 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
10 Aug 2022 r35 Avangard Kursk0 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk
10 Aug 2022 r35 FC Ryazan0 - 0 FC Rodina-2 Moscow
10 Aug 2022 r35 Peresvet Podolsk2 - 4 Arsenal Tula II
10 Aug 2022 r35 FC Kvant Obninsk0 - 2 Sakhalinets
10 Aug 2022 r35 FC Strogino Moscow4 - 2 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
10 Aug 2022 r35 Spartak Tambov1 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk

13 Aug 2022 r36 FC Luch Vladivostok1 - 1 FC Kaluga
13 Aug 2022 r36 SKA Khabarovsk II0 - 2 FC Salyut Belgorod
14 Aug 2022 r36 FC Sokol Saratov1 - 0 Balashikha
14 Aug 2022 r36 FC Zenit Penza2 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
14 Aug 2022 r36 FC Kolomna0 - 4 Khimki II
14 Aug 2022 r36 FC Znamya Noginsk1 - 0 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
14 Aug 2022 r36 Dynamo Bryansk2 - 1 FC Kvant Obninsk
14 Aug 2022 r36 FC Rodina-2 Moscow1 - 2 Avangard Kursk
14 Aug 2022 r36 Sakhalinets1 - 1 FC Strogino Moscow
14 Aug 2022 r36 Spartak Tambov1 - 1 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
15 Aug 2022 r36 Peresvet Podolsk0 - 1 FC Ryazan
15 Aug 2022 r36 Arsenal Tula II2 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk

20 Aug 2022 r37 FC Kaluga2 - 0 FC Znamya Noginsk
20 Aug 2022 r37 FC Ryazan0 - 1 Arsenal Tula II
21 Aug 2022 r37 Balashikha2 - 0 FC Zenit Penza
21 Aug 2022 r37 Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 0 FC Salyut Belgorod
21 Aug 2022 r37 FC Kolomna1 - 0 FC Sokol Saratov
21 Aug 2022 r37 FC Strogino Moscow0 - 2 Dynamo Bryansk
21 Aug 2022 r37 FC Kvant Obninsk0 - 5 FC Rodina-2 Moscow
21 Aug 2022 r37 Avangard Kursk3 - 2 Peresvet Podolsk
21 Aug 2022 r37 Spartak Tambov0 - 1 Sakhalinets
21 Aug 2022 r37 Metallurg Lipetsk6 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
24 Aug 2022 r31 Peresvet Podolsk2 - 4 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
24 Aug 2022 r37 Kosmos Dolgoprudny0 - 1 FC Luch Vladivostok
24 Aug 2022 r37 Khimki II1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk II

26 Aug 2022 r38 Balashikha1 - 2 FC Kaluga
27 Aug 2022 r38 Kosmos Dolgoprudny2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk II
27 Aug 2022 r38 Khimki II2 - 1 FC Luch Vladivostok
27 Aug 2022 r38 FC Salyut Belgorod1 - 0 FC Znamya Noginsk
27 Aug 2022 r38 FC Sokol Saratov2 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
27 Aug 2022 r38 FC Zenit Penza0 - 1 FC Kolomna
27 Aug 2022 r38 Dynamo Bryansk3 - 1 Spartak Tambov
27 Aug 2022 r38 FC Rodina-2 Moscow1 - 1 FC Strogino Moscow
27 Aug 2022 r38 FC Ryazan1 - 1 Avangard Kursk
27 Aug 2022 r38 Sakhalinets0 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk
27 Aug 2022 r38 Arsenal Tula II1 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
28 Aug 2022 r38 Peresvet Podolsk3 - 2 FC Kvant Obninsk

03 Sep 2022 r39 FC Kaluga1 - 0 FC Salyut Belgorod
04 Sep 2022 r39 FC Kolomna2 - 0 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
04 Sep 2022 r39 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 1 Dynamo Bryansk
04 Sep 2022 r39 Spartak Tambov0 - 4 FC Rodina-2 Moscow

Show more events (264 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details