Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Belarus Coppa / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


30 Apr 2022 r00 Serebryanka - Torpedo Minsk
30 Apr 2022 r00 Krupki - Bobovnya
30 Apr 2022 r00 Krasnopole - Kirovsk
30 Apr 2022 r00 Miory5 - 2 Postavy
30 Apr 2022 r00 FK Chayka Zelva1 - 0 Fakel Novogrudok
30 Apr 2022 r00 FK Viliya1 - 5 Zhodino Yuzhnoe
30 Apr 2022 r00 Leskhoz5 - 0 Dnepr Rogachev
30 Apr 2022 r00 Nadezhda1 - 4 FK Novaya Pripyat
30 Apr 2022 r00 Senno4 - 1 Niva Tolochin
30 Apr 2022 r00 Kolos Cherven1 - 1 FK Partizan Salihors
30 Apr 2022 r00 FC Gorki8 - 1 Zarya Krugloe
30 Apr 2022 r00 FC Zhlobin3 - 1 Svetlogorsk
30 Apr 2022 r00 Vetka DYuSSh0 - 4 Vertykal
30 Apr 2022 r00 Krechet3 - 0 FC Granit Mikashevic
30 Apr 2022 r00 Svislach6 - 4 FSK Dyatlovo
30 Apr 2022 r00 Smena Vawkavysk0 - 1 Grodnensky
30 Apr 2022 r00 Berezino2 - 1 Kletsk
30 Apr 2022 r00 Iput DYuSSh1 - 17 FK Bumprom Gomel
30 Apr 2022 r00 Mozyr NPZ2 - 1 DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
30 Apr 2022 r00 Niva4 - 0 Luninets
30 Apr 2022 r00 Ivanovo2 - 3 Drogichin
30 Apr 2022 r00 SOZh Krichev0 - 2 Tekhnolog
01 May 2022 r00 Kobrin1 - 4 Dinamo Malorita
01 May 2022 r00 FC Ivatsevichi1 - 0 Euroexport
01 May 2022 r00 BGU Minsk1 - 2 Uni Minsk
01 May 2022 r00 FC Spartak Shklov5 - 1 Niva Chausy
01 May 2022 r00 Starye Dorogi1 - 0 Respect
01 May 2022 r00 Schuchin6 - 2 Slonim City
01 May 2022 r00 FK Kronon Stolbtsy2 - 5 FC Viktoriya Maryina
01 May 2022 r00 Neman Belkard9 - 1 Neman Mosty
01 May 2022 r00 NFK Minsk5 - 1 Energosbyt-BSATU
01 May 2022 r00 DYUSSH Stolin0 - 5 DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pin
01 May 2022 r00 Lepel1 - 6 Veles 2020
01 May 2022 r00 Gorodok Lions2 - 4 Gazovik
05 May 2022 r00 Urozhaynaya1 - 2 Traktor Minsk
11 May 2022 r00 Spartak Slutsk3 - 1 Falko
14 May 2022 r00 Uni Minsk5 - 4 Torpedo Minsk
14 May 2022 r00 FK Bumprom Gomel3 - 1 Leskhoz
15 May 2022 r00 Zhodino Yuzhnoe9 - 1 Berezino
15 May 2022 r00 Tekhnolog3 - 0 Krasnopole
15 May 2022 r00 Dinamo Malorita1 - 0 Krechet
15 May 2022 r00 FC Ivatsevichi3 - 7 Niva
15 May 2022 r00 Senno4 - 5 Miory
15 May 2022 r00 Schuchin2 - 1 Grodnensky
15 May 2022 r00 Vertykal0 - 4 Mozyr NPZ
15 May 2022 r00 DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pin2 - 0 FK Novaya Pripyat
15 May 2022 r00 Gazovik1 - 0 Veles 2020
15 May 2022 r00 Svislach3 - 1 FK Chayka Zelva
15 May 2022 r00 Traktor Minsk0 - 5 NFK Minsk
15 May 2022 r00 Bobovnya3 - 0 FK Partizan Salihors
15 May 2022 r00 Starye Dorogi2 - 1 FC Viktoriya Maryina
15 May 2022 r00 FC Spartak Shklov2 - 6 FC Gorki
15 May 2022 r00 Drogichin0 - 2 Neman Belkard
28 May 2022 r00 Dinamo Malorita1 - 2 FC Ostrovets
28 May 2022 r00 Bobovnya2 - 3 Lokomotiv Gomel
28 May 2022 r00 DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pin3 - 2 FC Zhlobin
28 May 2022 r00 Mozyr NPZ0 - 1 FC Orsha
28 May 2022 r00 FC Gorki1 - 2 Baranovichi
28 May 2022 r00 Schuchin2 - 5 FC Smorgon
28 May 2022 r00 FK Bumprom Gomel0 - 1 FC Molodechno
28 May 2022 r00 Neman Belkard1 - 6 Zhodino Yuzhnoe
28 May 2022 r00 Uni Minsk0 - 4 Naftan Novopolotsk
28 May 2022 r00 Tekhnolog3 - 0 Miory
29 May 2022 r00 FC Polotsk0 - 9 FC Dnepr Rogachev
29 May 2022 r00 Niva1 - 1 FC Lida
29 May 2022 r00 Starye Dorogi1 - 2 FC Osipovichi
29 May 2022 r00 Svislach0 - 9 FC Volna Pinsk
29 May 2022 r00 NFK Minsk4 - 3 FC Slonim

21 Jun 2022 r32 FC Smorgon1 - 3 FC Slutsk
21 Jun 2022 r32 FC Dnepr Rogachev2 - 3 FC Vitebsk
21 Jun 2022 r32 FC Osipovichi1 - 3 Neman Grodno
21 Jun 2022 r32 DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pin1 - 2 BATE Borisov
22 Jun 2022 r32 Baranovichi1 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk
22 Jun 2022 r32 Zhodino Yuzhnoe0 - 2 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodin
22 Jun 2022 r32 FC Molodechno0 - 3 Slavia Mozyr
22 Jun 2022 r32 Lokomotiv Gomel0 - 1 Dynamo Brest
22 Jun 2022 r32 NFK Minsk0 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion
22 Jun 2022 r32 FC Orsha1 - 3 Gomel
22 Jun 2022 r32 FC Ostrovets1 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
22 Jun 2022 r32 Tekhnolog2 - 4 FC Belshina Bobruisk
22 Jun 2022 r32 FC Volna Pinsk2 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
23 Jun 2022 r32 Gazovik0 - 5 FC Dnepr Mogilev
23 Jun 2022 r32 FC Lida1 - 3 FK Arsenal Dzerzhins
23 Jun 2022 r32 Naftan Novopolotsk0 - 1 FC Minsk
30 Jul 2022 r16 FC MinskP - P Shakhter Soligorsk
30 Jul 2022 r16 Dynamo Brest1 - 1 FC Vitebsk
30 Jul 2022 r16 Neman Grodno2 - 1 FK Arsenal Dzerzhins
30 Jul 2022 r16 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodin1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion
31 Jul 2022 r16 FC SlutskP - P Dinamo Minsk
31 Jul 2022 r16 Energetik-BGU MinskP - P BATE Borisov
31 Jul 2022 r16 GomelP - P FC Belshina Bobruisk
31 Jul 2022 r16 FC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 2 Slavia Mozyr


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details