05 Aug | r01 | Celtic | 4 - 1 | Hearts |
05 Aug | r01 | Dundee FC | 1 - 2 | Ross County |
05 Aug | r01 | Hibernian | 3 - 1 | Partick |
05 Aug | r01 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | St Johnstone |
06 Aug | r01 | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | Hamilton |
06 Aug | r01 | Motherwell | 1 - 2 | Rangers |
11 Aug | r02 | Partick | 0 - 1 | Celtic |
12 Aug | r02 | Hamilton | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC |
12 Aug | r02 | Rangers | 2 - 3 | Hibernian |
12 Aug | r02 | Ross County | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen |
12 Aug | r02 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | Hearts |
12 Aug | r02 | St Johnstone | 4 - 1 | Motherwell |
19 Aug | r03 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 2 | Celtic |
19 Aug | r03 | Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Dundee FC |
19 Aug | r03 | Hibernian | 1 - 3 | Hamilton |
19 Aug | r03 | Motherwell | 2 - 0 | Ross County |
19 Aug | r03 | Rangers | 0 - 0 | Hearts |
19 Aug | r03 | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | Partick |
26 Aug | r04 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | Hamilton |
26 Aug | r04 | Partick | 3 - 4 | Aberdeen |
26 Aug | r04 | Motherwell | 2 - 1 | Hearts |
26 Aug | r04 | Celtic | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone |
27 Aug | r04 | Dundee FC | 1 - 1 | Hibernian |
27 Aug | r04 | Ross County | 1 - 3 | Rangers |
08 Sep | r05 | Hamilton | 1 - 4 | Celtic |
09 Sep | r05 | Hearts | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen |
09 Sep | r05 | Motherwell | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
09 Sep | r05 | Rangers | 4 - 1 | Dundee FC |
09 Sep | r05 | Ross County | 1 - 1 | Partick |
09 Sep | r05 | St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | Hibernian |
15 Sep | r06 | Partick | 2 - 2 | Rangers |
16 Sep | r06 | Dundee FC | 3 - 2 | St Johnstone |
16 Sep | r06 | Hamilton | 1 - 2 | Hearts |
16 Sep | r06 | Hibernian | 2 - 2 | Motherwell |
16 Sep | r06 | Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
16 Sep | r06 | Celtic | 4 - 0 | Ross County |
23 Sep | r07 | Rangers | 0 - 2 | Celtic |
23 Sep | r07 | Ross County | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
23 Sep | r07 | St Johnstone | 2 - 1 | Hamilton |
23 Sep | r07 | Hearts | 0 - 0 | Partick |
23 Sep | r07 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC |
23 Sep | r07 | Partick | 1 - 1 | Hearts |
24 Sep | r07 | Motherwell | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen |
29 Sep | r08 | Hamilton | 1 - 4 | Rangers |
30 Sep | r08 | Dundee FC | 2 - 1 | Hearts |
30 Sep | r08 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 2 | Ross County |
30 Sep | r08 | Motherwell | 3 - 0 | Partick |
30 Sep | r08 | Aberdeen | 3 - 0 | St Johnstone |
30 Sep | r08 | Celtic | 2 - 2 | Hibernian |
13 Oct | r09 | St Johnstone | 0 - 3 | Rangers |
14 Oct | r09 | Partick | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock |
14 Oct | r09 | Ross County | 1 - 2 | Hearts |
14 Oct | r09 | Celtic | 1 - 0 | Dundee FC |
14 Oct | r09 | Hamilton | 1 - 2 | Motherwell |
14 Oct | r09 | Hibernian | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen |
21 Oct | r10 | Partick | 2 - 1 | Dundee FC |
21 Oct | r10 | Ross County | 2 - 1 | Hamilton |
21 Oct | r10 | Hearts | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone |
24 Oct | r11 | Hibernian | 1 - 0 | Hearts |
24 Oct | r11 | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | Ross County |
24 Oct | r11 | Hamilton | 0 - 0 | Partick |
25 Oct | r11 | Rangers | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
25 Oct | r11 | Aberdeen | 0 - 3 | Celtic |
25 Oct | r11 | Dundee FC | 0 - 1 | Motherwell |
28 Oct | r12 | Motherwell | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
28 Oct | r12 | Partick | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone |
28 Oct | r12 | Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Ross County |
28 Oct | r12 | Celtic | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
28 Oct | r12 | Dundee FC | 1 - 3 | Hamilton |
28 Oct | r12 | Hearts | 1 - 3 | Rangers |
31 Oct | r10 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 3 | Hibernian |
04 Nov | r13 | Ross County | 3 - 2 | Motherwell |
04 Nov | r13 | St Johnstone | 0 - 4 | Celtic |
04 Nov | r13 | Hamilton | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen |
04 Nov | r13 | Hibernian | 2 - 1 | Dundee FC |
04 Nov | r13 | Rangers | 3 - 0 | Partick |
05 Nov | r13 | Hearts | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock |
18 Nov | r14 | Rangers | 0 - 2 | Hamilton |
18 Nov | r14 | Ross County | 0 - 1 | Celtic |
18 Nov | r14 | Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | Motherwell |
18 Nov | r14 | Dundee FC | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock |
18 Nov | r14 | Hibernian | 1 - 2 | St Johnstone |
18 Nov | r14 | Partick | 1 - 1 | Hearts |
19 Nov | r14 | Hearts | 1 - 1 | Partick |
24 Nov | r15 | Dundee FC | 2 - 1 | Rangers |
25 Nov | r15 | Hamilton | 1 - 1 | Hibernian |
25 Nov | r15 | Hearts | 0 - 0 | Ross County |
26 Nov | r15 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen |
29 Nov | r10 | Rangers | 3 - 0 | Aberdeen |
29 Nov | r10 | Motherwell | 1 - 1 | Celtic |
02 Dec | r16 | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock |
02 Dec | r16 | Celtic | 5 - 1 | Motherwell |
02 Dec | r16 | Hearts | 1 - 1 | Hamilton |
02 Dec | r16 | Partick | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
02 Dec | r16 | Ross County | 0 - 2 | Dundee FC |
03 Dec | r16 | Aberdeen | 1 - 2 | Rangers |
08 Dec | r17 | Dundee FC | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen |
09 Dec | r17 | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Motherwell |
09 Dec | r17 | Hamilton | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone |
09 Dec | r17 | Kilmarnock | 5 - 1 | Partick |