09 Aug | r01 | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
10 Aug | r01 | Santa Clara | 0 - 2 | Famalicao |
10 Aug | r01 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 1 | FC Porto |
10 Aug | r01 | Benfica | 5 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
11 Aug | r01 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
11 Aug | r01 | Boavista | 2 - 1 | Aves |
11 Aug | r01 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP |
11 Aug | r01 | Braga | 3 - 1 | Moreirense |
12 Aug | r01 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Tondela |
16 Aug | r02 | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
17 Aug | r02 | Moreirense | 3 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
17 Aug | r02 | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
17 Aug | r02 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
18 Aug | r02 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Braga |
18 Aug | r02 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
18 Aug | r02 | Aves | 3 - 1 | Maritimo |
18 Aug | r02 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
19 Aug | r02 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Portimonense |
23 Aug | r03 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Moreirense |
23 Aug | r03 | Rio Ave | 5 - 1 | Aves |
24 Aug | r03 | Benfica | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
24 Aug | r03 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
25 Aug | r03 | Portimonense | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
25 Aug | r03 | Maritimo | 2 - 3 | Tondela |
25 Aug | r03 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
25 Aug | r03 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Braga |
25 Aug | r03 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Famalicao |
30 Aug | r04 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
30 Aug | r04 | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
31 Aug | r04 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 3 | Rio Ave |
31 Aug | r04 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
31 Aug | r04 | Aves | 2 - 3 | Famalicao |
31 Aug | r04 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
01 Sep | r04 | Tondela | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara |
01 Sep | r04 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Guimaraes |
01 Sep | r04 | Braga | 0 - 4 | Benfica |
08 Sep | r01 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
15 Sep | r05 | Guimaraes | 5 - 1 | Aves |
15 Sep | r05 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
15 Sep | r05 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 0 | Braga |
15 Sep | r05 | Famalicao | 4 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
15 Sep | r05 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
15 Sep | r05 | Rio Ave | 2 - 4 | Tondela |
15 Sep | r05 | Maritimo | 1 - 3 | Belenenses |
15 Sep | r05 | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
15 Sep | r05 | Portimonense | 2 - 3 | FC Porto |
20 Sep | r06 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Aves |
21 Sep | r06 | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
21 Sep | r06 | Moreirense | 1 - 2 | Benfica |
22 Sep | r06 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
22 Sep | r06 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Portimonense |
22 Sep | r06 | Tondela | 1 - 3 | Guimaraes |
22 Sep | r06 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Santa Clara |
23 Sep | r06 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 2 | Famalicao |
23 Sep | r06 | Braga | 2 - 2 | Maritimo |
27 Sep | r07 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Tondela |
28 Sep | r07 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Moreirense |
28 Sep | r07 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
28 Sep | r07 | Famalicao | 3 - 1 | Belenenses |
29 Sep | r07 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
29 Sep | r07 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
29 Sep | r07 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Braga |
29 Sep | r07 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
30 Sep | r07 | Aves | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
05 Oct | r09 | Aves | 0 - 1 | Tondela |
25 Oct | r08 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave |
26 Oct | r08 | Belenenses | 3 - 2 | Aves |
26 Oct | r08 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Portimonense |
26 Oct | r08 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 0 | Maritimo |
26 Oct | r08 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
27 Oct | r08 | Sporting Lis | 3 - 1 | Guimaraes |
27 Oct | r08 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
27 Oct | r08 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Famalicao |
28 Oct | r08 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Santa Clara |
30 Oct | r09 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
30 Oct | r09 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
30 Oct | r09 | Guimaraes | 5 - 0 | Belenenses |
30 Oct | r09 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Portimonense |
30 Oct | r09 | Famalicao | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
31 Oct | r09 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
31 Oct | r09 | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Braga |
31 Oct | r09 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
02 Nov | r10 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
02 Nov | r10 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
03 Nov | r10 | Tondela | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
03 Nov | r10 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
03 Nov | r10 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Aves |
03 Nov | r10 | Braga | 2 - 2 | Famalicao |
04 Nov | r10 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
04 Nov | r10 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara |
04 Nov | r10 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
08 Nov | r11 | Aves | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
09 Nov | r11 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
09 Nov | r11 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Benfica |
09 Nov | r11 | Famalicao | 3 - 3 | Moreirense |
10 Nov | r11 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 0 | Belenenses |
10 Nov | r11 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Portimonense |
10 Nov | r11 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
10 Nov | r11 | Guimaraes | 0 - 2 | Braga |
10 Nov | r11 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
29 Nov | r12 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Boavista |
30 Nov | r12 | Moreirense | 3 - 2 | Aves |
30 Nov | r12 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Maritimo |
30 Nov | r12 | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | Famalicao |
01 Dec | r12 | Gil Vicente | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
01 Dec | r12 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
01 Dec | r12 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
02 Dec | r12 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
02 Dec | r12 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
06 Dec | r13 | Boavista | 1 - 4 | Benfica |
07 Dec | r13 | Maritimo | 2 - 2 | Santa Clara |
07 Dec | r13 | Famalicao | 2 - 3 | Tondela |
07 Dec | r13 | Aves | 1 - 0 | Braga |
08 Dec | r13 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | Moreirense |
08 Dec | r13 | Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
08 Dec | r13 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 3 | Vitoria Setu |
08 Dec | r13 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
09 Dec | r13 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
13 Dec | r14 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
14 Dec | r14 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
14 Dec | r14 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Famalicao |
14 Dec | r14 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 0 | Aves |
15 Dec | r14 | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | Belenenses |
15 Dec | r14 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 2 | Guimaraes |
15 Dec | r14 | Braga | 0 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
16 Dec | r14 | Santa Clara | 0 - 4 | Sporting Lis |
16 Dec | r14 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Tondela |
04 Jan | r15 | Aves | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
04 Jan | r15 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Portimonense |
04 Jan | r15 | Belenenses | 1 - 7 | Braga |
04 Jan | r15 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
05 Jan | r15 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
05 Jan | r15 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
05 Jan | r15 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 0 | Moreirense |
05 Jan | r15 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
05 Jan | r15 | Famalicao | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
10 Jan | r16 | Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
10 Jan | r16 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Aves |
10 Jan | r16 | Moreirense | 2 - 4 | FC Porto |
11 Jan | r16 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
11 Jan | r16 | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
11 Jan | r16 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Famalicao |
12 Jan | r16 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 0 | Belenenses |
12 Jan | r16 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes |
12 Jan | r16 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Tondela |
17 Jan | r17 | Sporting Lis | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
17 Jan | r17 | FC Porto | 1 - 2 | Braga |
18 Jan | r17 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
18 Jan | r17 | Aves | 3 - 0 | Portimonense |
18 Jan | r17 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
18 Jan | r17 | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
19 Jan | r17 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
19 Jan | r17 | Famalicao | 1 - 1 | Maritimo |
19 Jan | r17 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Boavista |
26 Jan | r18 | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
26 Jan | r18 | Tondela | 0 - 3 | Vitoria Setu |
26 Jan | r18 | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
26 Jan | r18 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
26 Jan | r18 | Aves | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
27 Jan | r18 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
27 Jan | r18 | Guimaraes | 1 - 2 | Rio Ave |
28 Jan | r18 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
29 Jan | r18 | Moreirense | 1 - 2 | Braga |
31 Jan | r19 | Benfica | 3 - 2 | Belenenses |
31 Jan | r19 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | Famalicao |
01 Feb | r19 | Santa Clara | - | F.C. Paços |
01 Feb | r19 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Tondela |
01 Feb | r19 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 4 | FC Porto |
02 Feb | r19 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
02 Feb | r19 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Aves |
02 Feb | r19 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 5 | Moreirense |
02 Feb | r19 | Boavista | 2 - 0 | Guimaraes |
07 Feb | r20 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
08 Feb | r20 | Famalicao | 0 - 7 | Guimaraes |
08 Feb | r20 | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | Santa Clara |
08 Feb | r20 | Braga | 2 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
08 Feb | r20 | FC Porto | 3 - 2 | Benfica |
09 Feb | r20 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
09 Feb | r20 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
09 Feb | r20 | Tondela | 0 - 0 | Maritimo |
09 Feb | r20 | Aves | 0 - 4 | Rio Ave |
14 Feb | r21 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
15 Feb | r21 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
15 Feb | r21 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
15 Feb | r21 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
15 Feb | r21 | Benfica | 0 - 1 | Braga |
16 Feb | r21 | Maritimo | 3 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
16 Feb | r21 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Belenenses |
16 Feb | r21 | Guimaraes | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
16 Feb | r21 | Famalicao | 1 - 1 | Aves |
21 Feb | r22 | Aves | 0 - 2 | Guimaraes |
22 Feb | r22 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
22 Feb | r22 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Rio Ave |
22 Feb | r22 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
23 Feb | r22 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 0 | Boavista |
23 Feb | r22 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Famalicao |
23 Feb | r22 | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara |
23 Feb | r22 | Braga | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
23 Feb | r22 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
24 Feb | r22 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
28 Feb | r23 | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
29 Feb | r23 | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
29 Feb | r23 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
01 Mar | r23 | Aves | 1 - 3 | F.C. Paços |
01 Mar | r23 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Braga |
01 Mar | r23 | Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
02 Mar | r23 | Santa Clara | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
02 Mar | r23 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
03 Mar | r23 | Famalicao | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
03 Mar | r23 | Famalicao | 3 - 1 | Sporting CP |
06 Mar | r24 | Braga | 3 - 1 | Portimonense |
07 Mar | r24 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
07 Mar | r24 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 1 | Benfica |
07 Mar | r24 | FC Porto | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
08 Mar | r24 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 0 | Aves |
08 Mar | r24 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Famalicao |
08 Mar | r24 | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
08 Mar | r24 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara |
08 Mar | r24 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Aves |
08 Mar | r24 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 2 | Guimaraes |
03 Jun | r25 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
03 Jun | r25 | Famalicao | 2 - 1 | FC Porto |
04 Jun | r25 | Guimaraes | 2 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
04 Jun | r25 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
04 Jun | r25 | Benfica | 0 - 0 | Tondela |
04 Jun | r25 | Guimaraes | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP |
05 Jun | r25 | Santa Clara | 3 - 2 | Braga |
05 Jun | r25 | Aves | 0 - 2 | Belenenses |
06 Jun | r25 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
07 Jun | r25 | Rio Ave | 2 - 3 | F.C. Paços |
09 Jun | r26 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 3 | Famalicao |
10 Jun | r26 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 2 | Santa Clara |
10 Jun | r26 | Portimonense | 2 - 2 | Benfica |
10 Jun | r26 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
11 Jun | r26 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Guimaraes |
11 Jun | r26 | Tondela | 2 - 0 | Aves |
12 Jun | r26 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
12 Jun | r26 | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
12 Jun | r26 | Sporting CP | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
13 Jun | r26 | Braga | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
15 Jun | r27 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
16 Jun | r27 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | Portimonense |
16 Jun | r27 | Aves | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
17 Jun | r27 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Belenenses |
17 Jun | r27 | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | Benfica |
18 Jun | r27 | Sporting Lis | - | Tondela |
18 Jun | r27 | Boavista | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
18 Jun | r27 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Tondela |
19 Jun | r27 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Moreirense |
19 Jun | r27 | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | Braga |
21 Jun | r28 | Gil Vicente | 3 - 0 | Aves |
22 Jun | r28 | Portimonense | 3 - 2 | Maritimo |
23 Jun | r28 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 2 | Rio Ave |
23 Jun | r28 | Benfica | 3 - 4 | Santa Clara |
23 Jun | r28 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Boavista |
24 Jun | r28 | Tondela | 1 - 3 | F.C. Paços |
24 Jun | r28 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Famalicao |
25 Jun | r28 | Braga | 3 - 2 | Guimaraes |
26 Jun | r28 | Belenenses | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
26 Jun | r28 | Belenenses | 1 - 3 | Sporting CP |
28 Jun | r29 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
29 Jun | r29 | Aves | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
29 Jun | r29 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | Benfica |
29 Jun | r29 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
30 Jun | r29 | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | Portimonense |
30 Jun | r29 | Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
30 Jun | r29 | Rio Ave | 4 - 3 | Braga |
01 Jul | r29 | Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Tondela |
01 Jul | r29 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
03 Jul | r30 | Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
04 Jul | r30 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 3 | F.C. Paços |
04 Jul | r30 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
04 Jul | r30 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Boavista |
04 Jul | r30 | Braga | 4 - 0 | Aves |
05 Jul | r30 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
05 Jul | r30 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Famalicao |
05 Jul | r30 | FC Porto | 5 - 0 | Belenenses |
06 Jul | r30 | Moreirense | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP |
08 Jul | r31 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
08 Jul | r31 | Aves | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
09 Jul | r31 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
09 Jul | r31 | Tondela | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
09 Jul | r31 | Famalicao | 1 - 1 | Benfica |
10 Jul | r31 | Guimaraes | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
10 Jul | r31 | Sporting CP | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
10 Jul | r31 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 5 | Braga |
11 Jul | r31 | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | Moreirense |
13 Jul | r32 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave |
13 Jul | r32 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 2 | Famalicao |
14 Jul | r32 | Santa Clara | 3 - 0 | Aves |
14 Jul | r32 | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | Boavista |
14 Jul | r32 | Gil Vicente | 3 - 2 | Tondela |
14 Jul | r32 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Guimaraes |
15 Jul | r32 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
15 Jul | r32 | Braga | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
15 Jul | r32 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Sporting CP |
18 Jul | r33 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | Santa Clara |
18 Jul | r33 | Famalicao | 2 - 2 | Boavista |
19 Jul | r33 | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
19 Jul | r33 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
20 Jul | r33 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
20 Jul | r33 | Tondela | 1 - 0 | Braga |
20 Jul | r33 | FC Porto | 6 - 1 | Moreirense |
21 Jul | r33 | Sporting CP | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
21 Jul | r33 | Aves | 0 - 4 | Benfica |
24 Jul | r34 | Santa Clara | 2 - 2 | Guimaraes |
24 Jul | r34 | Gil Vicente | 3 - 3 | F.C. Paços |
25 Jul | r34 | Maritimo | 3 - 3 | Famalicao |
25 Jul | r34 | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
25 Jul | r34 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP |
25 Jul | r34 | Braga | 2 - 1 | FC Porto |
26 Jul | r34 | Portimonense | 2 - 0 | Aves |
26 Jul | r34 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 0 | Belenenses |
26 Jul | r34 | Moreirense | 1 - 2 | Tondela |