05 Aug | r01 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Arouca |
06 Aug | r01 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Vizela |
06 Aug | r01 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 0 | Famalicao |
06 Aug | r01 | FC Porto | 5 - 1 | Maritimo |
07 Aug | r01 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia |
07 Aug | r01 | Braga | 3 - 3 | Sporting CP |
07 Aug | r01 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Boavista |
07 Aug | r01 | Chaves | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
08 Aug | r01 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
12 Aug | r02 | Famalicao | 0 - 3 | Braga |
13 Aug | r02 | Casa Pia | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
13 Aug | r02 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Rio Ave |
14 Aug | r02 | Boavista | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara |
14 Aug | r02 | Vizela | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
14 Aug | r02 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
15 Aug | r02 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Chaves |
15 Aug | r02 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
15 Aug | r02 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 3 | Portimonense |
19 Aug | r03 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave |
20 Aug | r03 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Arouca |
20 Aug | r03 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Vizela |
20 Aug | r03 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Sporting CP |
21 Aug | r03 | Casa Pia | 2 - 0 | Boavista |
21 Aug | r03 | Braga | 5 - 0 | Maritimo |
21 Aug | r03 | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | Guimaraes |
22 Aug | r03 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | Famalicao |
26 Aug | r04 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 3 | Estoril-Prai |
27 Aug | r04 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Portimonense |
27 Aug | r04 | Boavista | 0 - 3 | Benfica |
27 Aug | r04 | Sporting CP | 0 - 2 | Chaves |
28 Aug | r04 | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
28 Aug | r04 | Arouca | 0 - 6 | Braga |
28 Aug | r04 | Rio Ave | 3 - 1 | FC Porto |
29 Aug | r04 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Casa Pia |
29 Aug | r04 | Vizela | 2 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
30 Aug | r03 | Benfica | 3 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
02 Sep | r05 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Vizela |
02 Sep | r05 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP |
03 Sep | r05 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Guimaraes |
03 Sep | r05 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
04 Sep | r05 | Casa Pia | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
04 Sep | r05 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
04 Sep | r05 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Famalicao |
05 Sep | r05 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
05 Sep | r05 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
09 Sep | r06 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
10 Sep | r06 | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
10 Sep | r06 | Sporting CP | 4 - 0 | Portimonense |
10 Sep | r06 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Chaves |
11 Sep | r06 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 3 | Casa Pia |
11 Sep | r06 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
11 Sep | r06 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Boavista |
11 Sep | r06 | Rio Ave | 2 - 3 | Braga |
12 Sep | r06 | Vizela | 0 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
16 Sep | r07 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
17 Sep | r07 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave |
17 Sep | r07 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
17 Sep | r07 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
17 Sep | r07 | Boavista | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP |
18 Sep | r07 | Arouca | 2 - 2 | Guimaraes |
18 Sep | r07 | Casa Pia | 1 - 0 | Famalicao |
18 Sep | r07 | Benfica | 5 - 0 | Maritimo |
18 Sep | r07 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Vizela |
30 Sep | r08 | Sporting CP | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
30 Sep | r08 | FC Porto | 4 - 1 | Braga |
01 Oct | r08 | Vizela | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
01 Oct | r08 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
01 Oct | r08 | Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | Benfica |
02 Oct | r08 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
02 Oct | r08 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
02 Oct | r08 | Famalicao | 4 - 0 | Boavista |
03 Oct | r08 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Casa Pia |
07 Oct | r09 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
08 Oct | r09 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP |
08 Oct | r09 | Portimonense | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
08 Oct | r09 | Benfica | 4 - 2 | Rio Ave |
08 Oct | r09 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
09 Oct | r09 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Maritimo |
09 Oct | r09 | Casa Pia | 0 - 1 | Vizela |
09 Oct | r09 | Braga | 0 - 1 | Chaves |
10 Oct | r09 | Arouca | 4 - 1 | Famalicao |
21 Oct | r10 | FC Porto | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
22 Oct | r10 | Famalicao | 2 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
22 Oct | r10 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 2 | Braga |
22 Oct | r10 | Sporting CP | 3 - 1 | Casa Pia |
23 Oct | r10 | Vizela | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
23 Oct | r10 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
23 Oct | r10 | Chaves | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
23 Oct | r10 | Guimaraes | 3 - 2 | Boavista |
24 Oct | r10 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
28 Oct | r11 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 1 | Maritimo |
29 Oct | r11 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | FC Porto |
29 Oct | r11 | Benfica | 5 - 0 | Chaves |
29 Oct | r11 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP |
30 Oct | r11 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
30 Oct | r11 | Boavista | 2 - 2 | Vizela |
30 Oct | r11 | Casa Pia | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
30 Oct | r11 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 1 | Braga |
31 Oct | r11 | Guimaraes | 3 - 2 | Famalicao |
04 Nov | r12 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 2 | Portimonense |
05 Nov | r12 | Vizela | 0 - 1 | Arouca |
05 Nov | r12 | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
05 Nov | r12 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Guimaraes |
06 Nov | r12 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
06 Nov | r12 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Famalicao |
06 Nov | r12 | Braga | 0 - 1 | Casa Pia |
06 Nov | r12 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 5 | Benfica |
07 Nov | r12 | Chaves | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara |
12 Nov | r13 | Arouca | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave |
12 Nov | r13 | Boavista | 1 - 4 | FC Porto |
13 Nov | r13 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
13 Nov | r13 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 2 | Vizela |
13 Nov | r13 | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | Braga |
13 Nov | r13 | Casa Pia | 1 - 2 | Chaves |
13 Nov | r13 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
13 Nov | r13 | Famalicao | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP |
14 Nov | r13 | Santa Clara | 3 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
23 Dec | r14 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Maritimo |
28 Dec | r14 | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | Casa Pia |
28 Dec | r14 | FC Porto | 5 - 1 | Arouca |
29 Dec | r14 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
29 Dec | r14 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
30 Dec | r14 | Chaves | 0 - 2 | Famalicao |
30 Dec | r14 | Vizela | 3 - 0 | Guimaraes |
30 Dec | r14 | Braga | 3 - 0 | Benfica |
05 Jan | r15 | Santa Clara | 0 - 4 | Braga |
06 Jan | r15 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
06 Jan | r15 | Famalicao | 2 - 1 | Vizela |
07 Jan | r15 | Arouca | 2 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
07 Jan | r15 | Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave |
07 Jan | r15 | Casa Pia | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
08 Jan | r15 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 1 | Chaves |
08 Jan | r15 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP |
08 Jan | r15 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
13 Jan | r16 | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara |
14 Jan | r16 | Vizela | 3 - 0 | Maritimo |
14 Jan | r16 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
14 Jan | r16 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
15 Jan | r16 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
15 Jan | r16 | Benfica | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP |
15 Jan | r16 | FC Porto | 4 - 1 | Famalicao |
16 Jan | r16 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 0 | Casa Pia |
16 Jan | r16 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 1 | Guimaraes |
20 Jan | r17 | Arouca | 4 - 0 | Portimonense |
20 Jan | r17 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Vizela |
21 Jan | r17 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 2 | Braga |
21 Jan | r17 | Santa Clara | 0 - 3 | Benfica |
21 Jan | r17 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
22 Jan | r17 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
22 Jan | r17 | Casa Pia | 1 - 3 | Gil Vicente |
22 Jan | r17 | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave |
23 Jan | r17 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Chaves |
26 Jan | r20 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
29 Jan | r18 | Vizela | 3 - 1 | Rio Ave |
29 Jan | r18 | Casa Pia | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara |
29 Jan | r18 | Boavista | 4 - 2 | Portimonense |
29 Jan | r18 | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
30 Jan | r18 | Guimaraes | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
31 Jan | r18 | F.C. Paços | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
31 Jan | r18 | Arouca | 0 - 3 | Benfica |
01 Feb | r18 | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
01 Feb | r18 | Sporting CP | 5 - 0 | Braga |
04 Feb | r19 | Santa Clara | 2 - 2 | Boavista |
04 Feb | r19 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Casa Pia |
04 Feb | r19 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
05 Feb | r19 | Chaves | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
05 Feb | r19 | Braga | 4 - 1 | Famalicao |
05 Feb | r19 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Vizela |
05 Feb | r19 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
06 Feb | r19 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
06 Feb | r19 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP |
09 Feb | r14 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 1 | Boavista |
10 Feb | r20 | Vizela | 0 - 0 | Chaves |
11 Feb | r20 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
11 Feb | r20 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
12 Feb | r20 | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
12 Feb | r20 | Sporting CP | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
12 Feb | r20 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Braga |
13 Feb | r20 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
13 Feb | r20 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia |
17 Feb | r21 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | Vizela |
18 Feb | r21 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 3 | F.C. Paços |
18 Feb | r21 | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
18 Feb | r21 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
19 Feb | r21 | Santa Clara | 1 - 3 | Famalicao |
19 Feb | r21 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Arouca |
19 Feb | r21 | Casa Pia | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes |
20 Feb | r21 | Chaves | 2 - 3 | Sporting CP |
20 Feb | r21 | Benfica | 3 - 1 | Boavista |
24 Feb | r22 | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
25 Feb | r22 | Arouca | 2 - 0 | Casa Pia |
25 Feb | r22 | Maritimo | 3 - 1 | Santa Clara |
25 Feb | r22 | Vizela | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
26 Feb | r22 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
26 Feb | r22 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 3 | Boavista |
26 Feb | r22 | FC Porto | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
27 Feb | r22 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
27 Feb | r22 | Guimaraes | 2 - 1 | Braga |
03 Mar | r23 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
03 Mar | r23 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Famalicao |
04 Mar | r23 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 3 | Vizela |
04 Mar | r23 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP |
04 Mar | r23 | Chaves | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
05 Mar | r23 | Gil Vicente | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
05 Mar | r23 | Santa Clara | 1 - 3 | Guimaraes |
05 Mar | r23 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
06 Mar | r23 | Casa Pia | 2 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
10 Mar | r24 | FC Porto | 3 - 2 | Estoril-Prai |
11 Mar | r24 | Chaves | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
11 Mar | r24 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
11 Mar | r24 | Guimaraes | 0 - 2 | Arouca |
11 Mar | r24 | Vizela | 0 - 4 | Braga |
12 Mar | r24 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente |
12 Mar | r24 | Maritimo | 0 - 3 | Benfica |
12 Mar | r24 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Boavista |
13 Mar | r24 | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia |
17 Mar | r25 | Santa Clara | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave |
18 Mar | r25 | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | Vizela |
18 Mar | r25 | Arouca | 1 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
18 Mar | r25 | Benfica | 5 - 1 | Guimaraes |
18 Mar | r25 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 2 | Chaves |
19 Mar | r25 | Casa Pia | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
19 Mar | r25 | Braga | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
19 Mar | r25 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Famalicao |
31 Mar | r26 | Estoril-Prai | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
01 Apr | r26 | Vizela | 3 - 1 | Casa Pia |
01 Apr | r26 | Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
01 Apr | r26 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Santa Clara |
02 Apr | r26 | Maritimo | 4 - 2 | Boavista |
02 Apr | r26 | Chaves | 1 - 2 | Braga |
02 Apr | r26 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Benfica |
02 Apr | r26 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
03 Apr | r26 | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | Arouca |
05 Apr | r25 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP |
07 Apr | r27 | Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | Vizela |
07 Apr | r27 | Benfica | 1 - 2 | FC Porto |
07 Apr | r27 | Boavista | 2 - 1 | Guimaraes |
08 Apr | r27 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
08 Apr | r27 | Portimonense | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave |
08 Apr | r27 | F.C. Paços | 1 - 3 | Famalicao |
08 Apr | r27 | Braga | 4 - 1 | Estoril-Prai |
09 Apr | r27 | Casa Pia | 3 - 4 | Sporting CP |
10 Apr | r27 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | Chaves |
14 Apr | r28 | Famalicao | 2 - 1 | Guimaraes |
15 Apr | r28 | Estoril-Prai | 0 - 1 | Portimonense |
15 Apr | r28 | Maritimo | 3 - 1 | F.C. Paços |
15 Apr | r28 | Chaves | 1 - 0 | Benfica |
15 Apr | r28 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara |
16 Apr | r28 | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | Casa Pia |
16 Apr | r28 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
16 Apr | r28 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Arouca |
17 Apr | r28 | Vizela | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
21 Apr | r29 | Casa Pia | 0 - 1 | Braga |
22 Apr | r29 | Famalicao | 3 - 2 | Maritimo |
22 Apr | r29 | Boavista | 3 - 2 | Rio Ave |
22 Apr | r29 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
23 Apr | r29 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
23 Apr | r29 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
23 Apr | r29 | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | Chaves |
23 Apr | r29 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Vizela |
24 Apr | r29 | Guimaraes | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP |
28 Apr | r30 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Arouca |
29 Apr | r30 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Guimaraes |
29 Apr | r30 | Braga | 4 - 1 | Portimonense |
29 Apr | r30 | Chaves | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia |
29 Apr | r30 | Vizela | 1 - 2 | F.C. Paços |
29 Apr | r30 | Gil Vicente | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
30 Apr | r30 | Estoril-Prai | 3 - 0 | Santa Clara |
30 Apr | r30 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Boavista |
30 Apr | r30 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Famalicao |
05 May | r31 | Casa Pia | 1 - 1 | Portimonense |
06 May | r31 | Santa Clara | 3 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
06 May | r31 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Prai |
06 May | r31 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | Braga |
07 May | r31 | Maritimo | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave |
07 May | r31 | Guimaraes | 3 - 0 | Vizela |
07 May | r31 | F.C. Paços | 0 - 4 | Sporting CP |
08 May | r31 | Famalicao | 1 - 2 | Chaves |
08 May | r31 | Arouca | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
12 May | r32 | Gil Vicente | 3 - 1 | Boavista |
13 May | r32 | Chaves | 2 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
13 May | r32 | Vizela | 0 - 0 | Famalicao |
13 May | r32 | Portimonense | 1 - 5 | Benfica |
13 May | r32 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
14 May | r32 | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
14 May | r32 | Braga | 5 - 3 | Santa Clara |
14 May | r32 | FC Porto | 2 - 1 | Casa Pia |
15 May | r32 | Estoril-Prai | 2 - 0 | Arouca |
19 May | r33 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Vizela |
20 May | r33 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
20 May | r33 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Portimonense |
20 May | r33 | Boavista | 1 - 1 | Braga |
20 May | r33 | Famalicao | 2 - 4 | FC Porto |
21 May | r33 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente |
21 May | r33 | F.C. Paços | 3 - 1 | Rio Ave |
21 May | r33 | Casa Pia | 2 - 2 | Estoril-Prai |
21 May | r33 | Sporting CP | 2 - 2 | Benfica |
26 May | r34 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | Famalicao |
26 May | r34 | Vizela | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP |
27 May | r34 | Gil Vicente | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia |
27 May | r34 | Estoril-Prai | 3 - 1 | Maritimo |
27 May | r34 | Chaves | 1 - 4 | Boavista |
27 May | r34 | Benfica | 3 - 0 | Santa Clara |
27 May | r34 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Guimaraes |
27 May | r34 | Portimonense | 0 - 2 | Arouca |
27 May | r34 | Braga | 3 - 0 | F.C. Paços |
03 Jun | r00 | Estrela Amad | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
11 Jun | r00 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Estrela Amad |