28 Jul | r01 | Bochum | 0 - 1 | St Pauli |
29 Jul | r01 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin |
29 Jul | r01 | Darmstadt | 1 - 0 | SPVGG Greuth |
29 Jul | r01 | Bielefeld | 2 - 1 | Jahn Regensb |
30 Jul | r01 | Nurnberg | 3 - 0 | Kaiserslaute |
30 Jul | r01 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 0 | Duisburg |
30 Jul | r01 | Holstein Kie | 2 - 2 | Sandhausen |
31 Jul | r01 | Fortuna Düs | 2 - 2 | Braunschweig |
04 Aug | r02 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt |
04 Aug | r02 | Union Berlin | 4 - 3 | Holstein Kie |
04 Aug | r02 | Kaiserslaute | 1 - 1 | Darmstadt |
05 Aug | r02 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Bochum |
05 Aug | r02 | Braunschweig | 2 - 0 | FC Heidenhei |
06 Aug | r02 | Jahn Regensb | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg |
06 Aug | r02 | SPVGG Greuth | 1 - 2 | Bielefeld |
06 Aug | r02 | Aue | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
07 Aug | r02 | St Pauli | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Dresd |
09 Aug | r01 | FC Heidenhei | 2 - 1 | Aue |
18 Aug | r03 | Darmstadt | 3 - 0 | St Pauli |
18 Aug | r03 | Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | Aue |
19 Aug | r03 | Dynamo Dresd | 0 - 4 | Sandhausen |
19 Aug | r03 | FC Heidenhei | 1 - 2 | Duisburg |
19 Aug | r03 | Fortuna Düs | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslaute |
20 Aug | r03 | Nurnberg | 2 - 2 | Union Berlin |
20 Aug | r03 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 4 | Jahn Regensb |
20 Aug | r03 | Holstein Kie | 3 - 1 | SPVGG Greuth |
21 Aug | r03 | Bielefeld | 2 - 0 | Bochum |
25 Aug | r04 | Duisburg | 1 - 2 | Darmstadt |
25 Aug | r04 | SPVGG Greuth | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
26 Aug | r04 | Aue | 3 - 1 | Nurnberg |
26 Aug | r04 | St Pauli | 1 - 0 | FC Heidenhei |
26 Aug | r04 | Jahn Regensb | 1 - 2 | Holstein Kie |
27 Aug | r04 | Sandhausen | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
27 Aug | r04 | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | Bielefeld |
27 Aug | r04 | Bochum | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Dresd |
28 Aug | r04 | Kaiserslaute | 1 - 1 | Braunschweig |
08 Sep | r05 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 1 | SPVGG Greuth |
08 Sep | r05 | FC Heidenhei | 1 - 3 | Jahn Regensb |
09 Sep | r05 | Bielefeld | 0 - 4 | Duisburg |
09 Sep | r05 | Holstein Kie | 2 - 1 | Kaiserslaute |
09 Sep | r05 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 | Aue |
10 Sep | r05 | Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | Bochum |
10 Sep | r05 | Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | Sandhausen |
10 Sep | r05 | Fortuna Düs | 3 - 2 | Union Berlin |
11 Sep | r05 | Nurnberg | 0 - 1 | St Pauli |
15 Sep | r06 | Aue | 0 - 3 | Holstein Kie |
15 Sep | r06 | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | Braunschweig |
16 Sep | r06 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslaute |
16 Sep | r06 | Duisburg | 1 - 6 | Nurnberg |
16 Sep | r06 | St Pauli | 0 - 4 | Ingolstadt |
17 Sep | r06 | Darmstadt | 4 - 3 | Bielefeld |
17 Sep | r06 | Jahn Regensb | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Dresd |
17 Sep | r06 | SPVGG Greuth | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Düs |
17 Sep | r06 | Bochum | 1 - 2 | FC Heidenhei |
19 Sep | r07 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin |
19 Sep | r07 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 2 | Duisburg |
19 Sep | r07 | Kaiserslaute | 0 - 2 | Aue |
19 Sep | r07 | Holstein Kie | 0 - 1 | St Pauli |
20 Sep | r07 | Dynamo Dresd | 0 - 2 | Bielefeld |
20 Sep | r07 | FC Heidenhei | 2 - 2 | Darmstadt |
20 Sep | r07 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 0 | Jahn Regensb |
20 Sep | r07 | Braunschweig | 3 - 0 | SPVGG Greuth |
21 Sep | r07 | Nurnberg | 3 - 1 | Bochum |
22 Sep | r08 | Duisburg | 1 - 3 | Holstein Kie |
22 Sep | r08 | Aue | 1 - 0 | Sandhausen |
23 Sep | r08 | Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | FC Heidenhei |
23 Sep | r08 | Jahn Regensb | 2 - 1 | Braunschweig |
23 Sep | r08 | St Pauli | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
24 Sep | r08 | Darmstadt | 3 - 3 | Dynamo Dresd |
24 Sep | r08 | SPVGG Greuth | 1 - 3 | Nurnberg |
24 Sep | r08 | Bochum | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt |
25 Sep | r08 | Union Berlin | 5 - 0 | Kaiserslaute |
29 Sep | r09 | Kaiserslaute | 3 - 0 | SPVGG Greuth |
29 Sep | r09 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 0 | Darmstadt |
30 Sep | r09 | Nurnberg | 1 - 2 | Bielefeld |
30 Sep | r09 | Aue | 1 - 2 | Union Berlin |
30 Sep | r09 | Holstein Kie | 3 - 0 | Bochum |
01 Oct | r09 | Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | Jahn Regensb |
01 Oct | r09 | Braunschweig | 0 - 2 | St Pauli |
01 Oct | r09 | FC Heidenhei | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Dresd |
02 Oct | r09 | Fortuna Düs | 3 - 1 | Duisburg |
13 Oct | r10 | Duisburg | 0 - 0 | Braunschweig |
13 Oct | r10 | St Pauli | 1 - 1 | Kaiserslaute |
14 Oct | r10 | Dynamo Dresd | 2 - 2 | Ingolstadt |
14 Oct | r10 | Bochum | 2 - 0 | Sandhausen |
14 Oct | r10 | Bielefeld | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
15 Oct | r10 | Jahn Regensb | 0 - 2 | Union Berlin |
15 Oct | r10 | FC Heidenhei | 3 - 5 | Holstein Kie |
15 Oct | r10 | SPVGG Greuth | 2 - 1 | Aue |
16 Oct | r10 | Darmstadt | 3 - 4 | Nurnberg |
20 Oct | r11 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt |
20 Oct | r11 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 0 | FC Heidenhei |
21 Oct | r11 | Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Bochum |
21 Oct | r11 | Holstein Kie | 2 - 1 | Bielefeld |
21 Oct | r11 | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | SPVGG Greuth |
22 Oct | r11 | Nurnberg | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
22 Oct | r11 | Kaiserslaute | 0 - 1 | Duisburg |
22 Oct | r11 | Aue | 1 - 0 | Jahn Regensb |
23 Oct | r11 | Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | St Pauli |
27 Oct | r12 | St Pauli | - | Aue |