Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Spanish La Liga 2
/
2018-2019
League
Spanish La Liga 2
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Spanish La Liga 2
Season
2018-2019
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 17 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Almeria
Fri 17 Aug 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs La Coruna
Sat 18 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Granada
Sat 18 Aug 2018 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Malaga
Sat 18 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Sp Gijon
Sat 18 Aug 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Numancia
Sun 19 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Osasuna
Sun 19 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Extremadura
Sun 19 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 19 Aug 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Reus
Mon 20 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Tenerife
Round 2
Fri 24 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs La Coruna
Fri 24 Aug 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Alcorcon
Sat 25 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Zaragoza
Sat 25 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Cadiz
Sat 25 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Albacete
Sat 25 Aug 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Real Oviedo
Sun 26 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Gimnastic
Sun 26 Aug 2018 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Elche
Sun 26 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Lugo
Sun 26 Aug 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Tenerife
Mon 27 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Mallorca
Round 3
Fri 31 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Mallorca
Sat 01 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Numancia
Sat 01 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Las Palmas
Sat 01 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Reus
Sat 01 Sep 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Real Oviedo
Sat 01 Sep 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs La Coruna
Sun 02 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 02 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Extremadura
Sun 02 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Osasuna
Sun 02 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Cordoba
Mon 03 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Malaga
Round 4
Fri 07 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Gimnastic
Fri 07 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Cadiz
Sat 08 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Almeria
Sat 08 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Zaragoza
Sat 08 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Tenerife
Sun 09 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Albacete
Sun 09 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Elche
Sun 09 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Granada
Sun 09 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Alcorcon
Sun 09 Sep 2018 - 18:45:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Sp Gijon
Mon 10 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Lugo
Round 5
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Osasuna
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Cordoba
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Reus
Sat 15 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs La Coruna
Sun 16 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Mallorca
Sun 16 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Real Oviedo
Sun 16 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Las Palmas
Sun 16 Sep 2018 - 16:30:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Zaragoza
Sun 16 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 16 Sep 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Numancia
Mon 17 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Cadiz
Round 6
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Sp Gijon
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Extremadura
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Lugo
Sat 22 Sep 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Tenerife
Sun 23 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Albacete
Sun 23 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Elche
Sun 23 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Gimnastic
Sun 23 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Malaga
Sun 23 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Almeria
Sun 23 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Alcorcon
Mon 24 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Granada
Round 7
Fri 28 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Zaragoza
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Mallorca
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Las Palmas
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Cordoba
Sat 29 Sep 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Cadiz
Sun 30 Sep 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Real Oviedo
Sun 30 Sep 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 30 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Reus
Sun 30 Sep 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Numancia
Sun 30 Sep 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Elche
Sun 30 Sep 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs La Coruna
Round 8
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Tenerife
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Extremadura
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Almeria
Sat 06 Oct 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
Sun 07 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Malaga
Sun 07 Oct 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Gimnastic
Sun 07 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Granada
Sun 07 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Albacete
Sun 07 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Lugo
Mon 08 Oct 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Sp Gijon
Mon 08 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Osasuna
Round 9
Fri 12 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Albacete
Fri 12 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Cadiz
Fri 12 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Elche
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Cordoba
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Reus
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Zaragoza
Sat 13 Oct 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Las Palmas
Sun 14 Oct 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Lugo
Sun 14 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Oviedo
Sun 14 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Alcorcon
Sun 14 Oct 2018 - 18:45:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Mallorca
Round 10
Fri 19 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Malaga
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Osasuna
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Granada
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Numancia
Sat 20 Oct 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs La Coruna
Sun 21 Oct 2018 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Extremadura
Sun 21 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Gimnastic
Sun 21 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 21 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Almeria
Sun 21 Oct 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Tenerife
Sun 21 Oct 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Sp Gijon
Round 11
Fri 26 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Cordoba
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Reus
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Almeria
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Las Palmas
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Cadiz
Sat 27 Oct 2018 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Alcorcon
Sun 28 Oct 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Real Oviedo
Sun 28 Oct 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Albacete
Sun 28 Oct 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Osasuna
Sun 28 Oct 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Zaragoza
Mon 29 Oct 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Numancia
Round 12
Fri 02 Nov 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Gimnastic
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Lugo
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Tenerife
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Malaga
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Extremadura
Sat 03 Nov 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs La Coruna
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Elche
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Mallorca
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Sp Gijon
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 04 Nov 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Granada
Round 13
Sat 10 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Reus
Sat 10 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Osasuna
Sat 10 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Alcorcon
Sat 10 Nov 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Las Palmas
Sat 10 Nov 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Real Oviedo
Sun 11 Nov 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Numancia
Sun 11 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Almeria
Sun 11 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Cordoba
Sun 11 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Malaga
Sun 11 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Albacete
Mon 12 Nov 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Zaragoza
Round 14
Fri 16 Nov 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Granada
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Gimnastic
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Extremadura
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Tenerife
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Mallorca
Sat 17 Nov 2018 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Sp Gijon
Sun 18 Nov 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 18 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Cadiz
Sun 18 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Elche
Sun 18 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Lugo
Mon 19 Nov 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs La Coruna
Round 15
Fri 23 Nov 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Sp Gijon
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Almeria
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Cordoba
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Osasuna
Sat 24 Nov 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Las Palmas
Sun 25 Nov 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Numancia
Sun 25 Nov 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Malaga
Sun 25 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Albacete
Sun 25 Nov 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Reus
Sun 25 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 25 Nov 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Zaragoza
Round 16
Fri 30 Nov 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Cadiz
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Tenerife
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Elche
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Granada
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Extremadura
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Mallorca
Sun 02 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Gimnastic
Sun 02 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Alcorcon
Sun 02 Dec 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo
Sun 02 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Lugo
Sun 02 Dec 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs La Coruna
Round 17
Fri 07 Dec 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Extremadura
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Osasuna
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Numancia
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Granada
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Malaga
Sat 08 Dec 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Almeria
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Sp Gijon
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Las Palmas
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Reus
Sun 09 Dec 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Cordoba
Round 18
Fri 14 Dec 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Cadiz
Sat 15 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Cordoba
Sat 15 Dec 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Mallorca
Sat 15 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Albacete
Sat 15 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Real Oviedo
Sun 16 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Gimnastic
Sun 16 Dec 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Zaragoza
Sun 16 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Alcorcon
Sun 16 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Tenerife
Sun 16 Dec 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Lugo
Sun 16 Dec 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Elche
Round 19
Fri 21 Dec 2018 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Gimnastic
Fri 21 Dec 2018 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Granada
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Almeria
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Sp Gijon
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Las Palmas
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Malaga
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs La Coruna
Sat 22 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Extremadura
Sun 23 Dec 2018 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Osasuna
Sun 23 Dec 2018 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 23 Dec 2018 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Numancia
Round 20
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Albacete
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Zaragoza
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Mallorca
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Real Oviedo
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Elche
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Reus
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Cordoba
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Lugo
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Cadiz
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Las Palmas
Sun 06 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Alcorcon
Round 21
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Malaga
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Granada
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Extremadura
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Almeria
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs La Coruna
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Numancia
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Tenerife
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Osasuna
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Gimnastic
Sun 13 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Sp Gijon
Round 22
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Lugo
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Las Palmas
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Cordoba
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Cadiz
Sat 19 Jan 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Zaragoza
Sun 20 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Real Oviedo
Sun 20 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Gimnastic
Sun 20 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Elche
Sun 20 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Alcorcon
Sun 20 Jan 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Albacete
Sun 20 Jan 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Mallorca
Round 23
Fri 25 Jan 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Numancia
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Mallorca
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Malaga
Sat 26 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Osasuna
Sun 27 Jan 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs La Coruna
Sun 27 Jan 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Reus
Sun 27 Jan 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Las Palmas
Sun 27 Jan 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Cordoba
Sun 27 Jan 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Extremadura
Round 24
Fri 01 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Almeria
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Albacete
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Tenerife
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Gimnastic
Sat 02 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Lugo
Sun 03 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Granada
Sun 03 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Elche
Sun 03 Feb 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Sp Gijon
Sun 03 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Cadiz
Sun 03 Feb 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Alcorcon
Mon 04 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Zaragoza
Round 25
Fri 08 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Osasuna
Sat 09 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Reus
Sat 09 Feb 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Cordoba
Sat 09 Feb 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Zaragoza
Sat 09 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 09 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Real Oviedo
Sun 10 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Numancia
Sun 10 Feb 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Las Palmas
Sun 10 Feb 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Cadiz
Sun 10 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs La Coruna
Sun 10 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Mallorca
Round 26
Fri 15 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Granada
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Albacete
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Tenerife
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Extremadura
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Gimnastic
Sat 16 Feb 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Alcorcon
Sun 17 Feb 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Lugo
Sun 17 Feb 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Osasuna
Sun 17 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga
Sun 17 Feb 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Sp Gijon
Sun 17 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Almeria
Round 27
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Zaragoza
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Reus
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Real Oviedo
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Numancia
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Cordoba
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Elche
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Las Palmas
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs La Coruna
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Mallorca
Sun 24 Feb 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Cadiz
Round 28
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Albacete
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Malaga
Sat 02 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Gimnastic
Sun 03 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Tenerife
Sun 03 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Granada
Sun 03 Mar 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Extremadura
Sun 03 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Sp Gijon
Sun 03 Mar 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Elche
Sun 03 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Lugo
Sun 03 Mar 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Almeria
Mon 04 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Alcorcon
Round 29
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Cadiz
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Almeria
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Albacete
Sat 09 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Real Oviedo
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Reus
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Zaragoza
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Numancia
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Alcorcon
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Las Palmas
Sun 10 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Cordoba
Mon 11 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Osasuna
Round 30
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Extremadura
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Lugo
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Elche
Sat 16 Mar 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Tenerife
Sun 17 Mar 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic
Sun 17 Mar 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Mallorca
Sun 17 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Sp Gijon
Sun 17 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 17 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Granada
Sun 17 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs La Coruna
Mon 18 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Malaga
Round 31
Fri 22 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Osasuna
Fri 22 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Almeria
Sat 23 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Alcorcon
Sat 23 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Albacete
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Cordoba
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Las Palmas
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Malaga
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Reus
Sun 24 Mar 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Real Oviedo
Mon 25 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Zaragoza
Round 32
Fri 29 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Sp Gijon
Sat 30 Mar 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Granada
Sat 30 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 30 Mar 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Tenerife
Sun 31 Mar 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Mallorca
Sun 31 Mar 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Extremadura
Sun 31 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Lugo
Sun 31 Mar 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Elche
Sun 31 Mar 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs La Coruna
Sun 31 Mar 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Cadiz
Mon 01 Apr 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Gimnastic
Round 33
Fri 05 Apr 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Sp Gijon
Sat 06 Apr 2019 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas
Sat 06 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 06 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Almeria
Sat 06 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Malaga
Sun 07 Apr 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Cordoba
Sun 07 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Albacete
Sun 07 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Reus
Sun 07 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Osasuna
Sun 07 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Numancia
Mon 08 Apr 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Zaragoza
Round 34
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Real Oviedo
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs La Coruna
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Cadiz
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Alcorcon
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Elche
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Mallorca
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Lugo
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Granada
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Gimnastic
Sun 14 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Extremadura
Round 35
Fri 19 Apr 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Malaga
Sat 20 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Las Palmas
Sat 20 Apr 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 20 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Granada
Sat 20 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Sp Gijon
Sun 21 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Extremadura
Sun 21 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Reus
Sun 21 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Numancia
Sun 21 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Cordoba
Sun 21 Apr 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Almeria
Mon 22 Apr 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Osasuna
Round 36
Fri 26 Apr 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs La Coruna
Sat 27 Apr 2019 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Tenerife
Sat 27 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Albacete
Sat 27 Apr 2019 - 14:15:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Mallorca
Sat 27 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Real Oviedo
Sun 28 Apr 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Cadiz
Sun 28 Apr 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Zaragoza
Sun 28 Apr 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Alcorcon
Sun 28 Apr 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Elche
Sun 28 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Lugo
Sun 28 Apr 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Gimnastic
Round 37
Sat 04 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Osasuna
Sat 04 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs La Coruna
Sat 04 May 2019 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Las Palmas
Sat 04 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Extremadura
Sun 05 May 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs Almeria
Sun 05 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Sp Gijon
Sun 05 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 05 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Numancia
Sun 05 May 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Reus
Sun 05 May 2019 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Granada
Mon 06 May 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Malaga
Round 38
Fri 10 May 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Granada vs Tenerife
Sat 11 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Lugo
Sat 11 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Zaragoza
Sat 11 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Mallorca
Sat 11 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Alcorcon
Sun 12 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete
Sun 12 May 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Reus
Sun 12 May 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Elche
Sun 12 May 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Cordoba
Sun 12 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Cadiz
Mon 13 May 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Real Oviedo
Round 39
Fri 17 May 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Sp Gijon
Sat 18 May 2019 - 18:30:00+00:00 -
Elche vs Tenerife
Sat 18 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Extremadura
Sun 19 May 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Cordoba vs Gimnastic
Sun 19 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Numancia
Sun 19 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Cadiz vs Osasuna
Sun 19 May 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Malaga
Sun 19 May 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Lugo vs La Coruna
Sun 19 May 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Mallorca vs Almeria
Sun 19 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Rayo Majadahonda
Mon 20 May 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Albacete vs Granada
Round 40
Fri 24 May 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Malaga vs Zaragoza
Sat 25 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba
Sat 25 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Albacete
Sat 25 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Osasuna vs Las Palmas
Sun 26 May 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
Gimnastic vs Elche
Sun 26 May 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Extremadura vs Lugo
Sun 26 May 2019 - 16:00:00+00:00 -
Tenerife vs Real Oviedo
Sun 26 May 2019 - 23:59:59 -
Granada vs Cadiz
Sun 26 May 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
Almeria vs Alcorcon
Sun 26 May 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Numancia vs Reus
Mon 27 May 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
La Coruna vs Mallorca
Round 41
Fri 31 May 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Cordoba vs Osasuna
Sat 01 Jun 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Alcorcon vs Gimnastic
Sun 02 Jun 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Las Palmas vs Almeria
Sun 02 Jun 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
Reus vs Sp Gijon
Tue 04 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Zaragoza vs Numancia
Tue 04 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Lugo vs Tenerife
Tue 04 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Albacete vs Malaga
Tue 04 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Real Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda
Tue 04 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Cadiz vs Extremadura
Tue 04 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Mallorca vs Granada
Tue 04 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Elche vs La Coruna
Round 42
Sat 08 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Granada vs Alcorcon
Sat 08 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Almeria vs Albacete
Sat 08 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Extremadura vs Mallorca
Sat 08 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Osasuna vs Real Oviedo
Sat 08 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Malaga vs Elche
Sat 08 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
La Coruna vs Cordoba
Sat 08 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Sp Gijon vs Cadiz
Sun 09 Jun 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Tenerife vs Zaragoza
Sun 09 Jun 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Numancia vs Las Palmas
Sun 09 Jun 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Rayo Majadahonda vs Reus
Sun 09 Jun 2019 - 17:30:00 -
Gimnastic vs Lugo
Thu 13 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Mallorca vs Albacete
Sat 15 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Malaga vs La Coruna
Sun 16 Jun 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Albacete vs Mallorca
Thu 20 Jun 2019 - 20:00:00 -
La Coruna vs Mallorca
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details