15 Sep | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 1 | HV71 |
15 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
15 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 1 | Rögle BK |
15 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
15 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 1 | Timrå IK |
15 Sep | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 4 | Örebro HK |
20 Sep | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
20 Sep | r00 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 2 | Rögle BK |
20 Sep | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 2 | Skellefteå |
20 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 5 - 1 | HV71 |
20 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Örebro HK |
20 Sep | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
20 Sep | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
22 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 4 | Mora IK |
22 Sep | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 8 | Djurgårdens |
22 Sep | r00 | Rögle BK | 0 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
22 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
22 Sep | r00 | Växjö Lake | 0 - 1 | Linköpings |
22 Sep | r00 | HV71 | 5 - 2 | Luleå HF |
22 Sep | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 1 | Färjestad B |
27 Sep | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
27 Sep | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 1 | Mora IK |
27 Sep | r00 | HV71 | 0 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
27 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 5 | Skellefteå |
27 Sep | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
27 Sep | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
27 Sep | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 0 | Färjestad B |
29 Sep | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
29 Sep | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 3 | Örebro HK |
29 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 1 | Luleå HF |
29 Sep | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
29 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 3 | HV71 |
02 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
02 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
02 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
04 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Timrå IK |
04 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
04 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 7 - 4 | Mora IK |
04 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 0 | Färjestad B |
04 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 2 | Malmö Redha |
04 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 0 | Frölunda HC |
06 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 1 | Skellefteå |
06 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
06 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 3 - 2 | Rögle BK |
06 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 0 | Linköpings |
06 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 5 | Malmö Redha |
06 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | Mora IK |
11 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 2 | Timrå IK |
11 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
11 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 4 - 3 | Färjestad B |
11 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 0 | Örebro HK |
11 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
13 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
13 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 3 - 1 | Örebro HK |
13 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
13 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
13 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 7 - 4 | Timrå IK |
13 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Rögle BK |
18 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 5 | Luleå HF |
18 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
18 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 6 | Färjestad B |
18 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 0 - 5 | Djurgårdens |
18 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 3 | Rögle BK |
18 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 0 - 4 | HV71 |
20 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
20 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
20 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 1 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
20 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 1 | HV71 |
20 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
20 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 1 | Timrå IK |
21 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 1 | Skellefteå |
23 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
24 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
25 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 5 - 2 | Rögle BK |
25 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 2 - 5 | Mora IK |
25 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
25 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 1 | Timrå IK |
25 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
25 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Luleå HF |
27 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 0 - 6 | Färjestad B |
27 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 1 | Mora IK |
27 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
27 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | HV71 |
27 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 0 | Växjö Lake |
27 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 5 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
27 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 3 | Skellefteå |
30 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
30 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 4 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
30 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
30 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 1 - 3 | Rögle BK |
30 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 4 | Malmö Redha |
30 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 5 | Luleå HF |
30 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Färjestad B |
01 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 5 - 3 | Mora IK |
01 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 1 | Linköpings |
01 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
01 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
01 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
01 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 1 | HV71 |
01 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 6 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
03 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 0 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
03 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 0 - 1 | Luleå HF |
03 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 2 | Rögle BK |
03 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
03 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 1 | Linköpings |
03 Nov | r00 | HV71 | 5 - 0 | Timrå IK |
03 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 6 - 1 | Mora IK |
13 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 3 | Färjestad B |
13 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
13 Nov | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
13 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | HV71 |
13 Nov | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
13 Nov | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
13 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 6 | Djurgårdens |
15 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 3 | Färjestad B |
15 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
15 Nov | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 3 | Linköpings |
15 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 4 | Rögle BK |
15 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 9 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
15 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 3 | Mora IK |
15 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 1 | Luleå HF |
17 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 0 | Djurgårdens |
17 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
17 Nov | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 4 | Örebro HK |
17 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 1 | Mora IK |
17 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 3 | HV71 |
18 Nov | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 1 | Timrå IK |
22 Nov | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
22 Nov | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
22 Nov | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
22 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 3 | Luleå HF |
22 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 5 | Skellefteå |
22 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
23 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 1 | Färjestad B |
24 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Luleå HF |
24 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
24 Nov | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 1 | HV71 |
24 Nov | r00 | Mora IK | 1 - 2 | Linköpings |
24 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 1 | Örebro HK |
24 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 2 | Rögle BK |
24 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 2 | Skellefteå |
27 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 2 | Rögle BK |
28 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 1 | Timrå IK |
28 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
29 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
29 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 1 | Linköpings |
29 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 0 - 1 | HV71 |
29 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 0 | Mora IK |
01 Dec | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Färjestad B |
01 Dec | r00 | HV71 | 4 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
01 Dec | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 0 | Frölunda HC |
01 Dec | r00 | Skellefteå | 0 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
01 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
01 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 3 | Luleå HF |
01 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
06 Dec | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 5 | Linköpings |
06 Dec | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
06 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 0 | Luleå HF |
06 Dec | r00 | HV71 | 6 - 0 | Mora IK |
06 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 1 | Rögle BK |
06 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 7 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
06 Dec | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 1 | Timrå IK |
08 Dec | r00 | Brynäs IF | 5 - 1 | Timrå IK |
08 Dec | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
08 Dec | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 1 | HV71 |
08 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
08 Dec | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 0 | Växjö Lake |
08 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 0 - 1 | Färjestad B |
08 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 1 | Skellefteå |
19 Dec | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 2 | HV71 |
19 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 3 | Örebro HK |
19 Dec | r00 | Luleå HF | 5 - 2 | Mora IK |
19 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 0 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
19 Dec | r00 | Skellefteå | 6 - 2 | Linköpings |
19 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
19 Dec | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
21 Dec | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
21 Dec | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
21 Dec | r00 | HV71 | 4 - 3 | Färjestad B |
21 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 0 | Luleå HF |
21 Dec | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
21 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 4 | Skellefteå |
26 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 3 | Linköpings |
26 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
26 Dec | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 1 | Skellefteå |
26 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 3 | Rögle BK |
26 Dec | r00 | Djurgårdens | 0 - 2 | HV71 |
26 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
26 Dec | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 3 | Luleå HF |
28 Dec | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Örebro HK |
28 Dec | r00 | HV71 | 3 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
28 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 5 - 4 | Färjestad B |
28 Dec | r00 | Luleå HF | 1 - 2 | Timrå IK |
28 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
28 Dec | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 5 | Frölunda HC |
28 Dec | r00 | Växjö Lake | 5 - 2 | Mora IK |
30 Dec | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
30 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
30 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 4 | Linköpings |
30 Dec | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
30 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
30 Dec | r00 | Mora IK | 4 - 7 | Luleå HF |
30 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 3 | HV71 |
05 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 4 | Rögle BK |
05 Jan | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 3 | HV71 |
05 Jan | r00 | Mora IK | 5 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
05 Jan | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 2 | Färjestad B |
05 Jan | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 5 | Timrå IK |
05 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
05 Jan | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 3 | Örebro HK |
10 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
10 Jan | r00 | HV71 | 3 - 2 | Färjestad B |
10 Jan | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 4 | Mora IK |
10 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 2 | Örebro HK |
10 Jan | r00 | Rögle BK | 6 - 4 | Malmö Redha |
10 Jan | r00 | Skellefteå | 1 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
10 Jan | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
12 Jan | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
12 Jan | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
12 Jan | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 6 | Skellefteå |
12 Jan | r00 | Djurgårdens | 6 - 3 | Linköpings |
12 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
12 Jan | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 3 | HV71 |
12 Jan | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
17 Jan | r00 | Frölunda HC | 0 - 3 | Färjestad B |
17 Jan | r00 | HV71 | 0 - 4 | Luleå HF |
17 Jan | r00 | Linköpings | 5 - 4 | Örebro HK |
17 Jan | r00 | Mora IK | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
17 Jan | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 0 | Växjö Lake |
18 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
19 Jan | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
19 Jan | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
19 Jan | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 3 | Skellefteå |
19 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 5 | Färjestad B |
19 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 2 | Mora IK |
19 Jan | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 3 | Linköpings |
19 Jan | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 4 | Malmö Redha |
22 Jan | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
23 Jan | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 6 | Rögle BK |
23 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
24 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 3 | HV71 |
24 Jan | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
24 Jan | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
24 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
24 Jan | r00 | Mora IK | 0 - 5 | Timrå IK |
26 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 1 | Linköpings |
26 Jan | r00 | HV71 | 4 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
26 Jan | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 3 | Luleå HF |
26 Jan | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
26 Jan | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 5 | Färjestad B |
26 Jan | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 6 | Djurgårdens |
26 Jan | r00 | Malmö Redha | 5 - 1 | Mora IK |
29 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 4 | Mora IK |
29 Jan | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 2 | Färjestad B |
29 Jan | r00 | HV71 | 7 - 1 | Timrå IK |
29 Jan | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
29 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
29 Jan | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
29 Jan | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 3 | Linköpings |
31 Jan | r00 | Färjestad B | 7 - 1 | Örebro HK |
31 Jan | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 3 | Skellefteå |
31 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
31 Jan | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 3 | HV71 |
31 Jan | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
31 Jan | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 5 | Djurgårdens |
02 Feb | r00 | HV71 | 5 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
02 Feb | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
02 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 4 | Linköpings |
02 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 5 - 3 | Rögle BK |
02 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
02 Feb | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 2 | Mora IK |
02 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
12 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
12 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 1 | Timrå IK |
12 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
12 Feb | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 3 | Skellefteå |
12 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 5 - 6 | Färjestad B |
12 Feb | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
12 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 2 | Örebro HK |
14 Feb | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 4 | Rögle BK |
14 Feb | r00 | Luleå HF | 5 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
14 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 4 | Mora IK |
14 Feb | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 5 | Frölunda HC |
14 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 5 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
15 Feb | r00 | Färjestad B | 6 - 2 | HV71 |
15 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
16 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | - | Skellefteå |
16 Feb | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 0 | Linköpings |
16 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 0 - 2 | Örebro HK |
16 Feb | r00 | Mora IK | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
16 Feb | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
16 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
17 Feb | r00 | HV71 | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
18 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 6 - 2 | Timrå IK |
20 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
20 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 2 | Linköpings |
20 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 6 | Färjestad B |
21 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | - | Luleå HF |
21 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 4 | HV71 |
21 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 2 | Mora IK |
21 Feb | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 5 | Växjö Lake |
23 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | - | Skellefteå |
23 Feb | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
23 Feb | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
23 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
23 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | HV71 |
23 Feb | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 0 | Timrå IK |
23 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 1 | Mora IK |
26 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 2 | Malmö Redha |
26 Feb | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 2 | Örebro HK |
26 Feb | r00 | Luleå HF | 1 - 0 | Rögle BK |
26 Feb | r00 | Mora IK | 6 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
26 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 1 - 3 | Färjestad B |
26 Feb | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 3 | Linköpings |
26 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 0 | Djurgårdens |
28 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Skellefteå |
28 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 1 | Örebro HK |
28 Feb | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
28 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 3 | HV71 |
28 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 5 | Timrå IK |
28 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | - | Luleå HF |
01 Mar | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 0 | Färjestad B |
02 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 8 - 3 | Mora IK |
02 Mar | r00 | HV71 | 2 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
02 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 7 | Frölunda HC |
02 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
02 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
02 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
02 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 0 - 2 | Luleå HF |
05 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
05 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
05 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 1 | Linköpings |
05 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | HV71 |
05 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 7 - 1 | Mora IK |
05 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 5 | Örebro HK |
05 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
07 Mar | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
07 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 0 - 3 | Luleå HF |
07 Mar | r00 | Mora IK | 5 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
07 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 4 | Färjestad B |
07 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
07 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 7 - 0 | Timrå IK |
08 Mar | r00 | HV71 | 6 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
09 Mar | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 4 | Rögle BK |
09 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
09 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
09 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 2 | Färjestad B |
09 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 7 - 1 | Mora IK |
09 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 6 - 1 | HV71 |
09 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 3 | Linköpings |
12 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
12 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 0 | Luleå HF |
12 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
12 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 0 | Rögle BK |
12 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 1 | Mora IK |
12 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 5 | HV71 |
12 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 2 | Skellefteå |
14 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
14 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
14 Mar | r00 | HV71 | 4 - 0 | Linköpings |
14 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
14 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 1 | Örebro HK |
14 Mar | r00 | Mora IK | 5 - 3 | Timrå IK |
14 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
16 Mar | r00 | HV71 | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
16 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
18 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
18 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 4 | HV71 |
22 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 2 | HV71 |
22 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
23 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 0 - 2 | Skellefteå |
23 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
24 Mar | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 3 | Färjestad B |
24 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 5 | Luleå HF |
25 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
25 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 6 | Djurgårdens |
26 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 3 | HV71 |
26 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 0 | Växjö Lake |
27 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 5 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
27 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 1 | Skellefteå |
27 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 7 - 2 | Malmö Redha |
28 Mar | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 5 | Leksands IF |
28 Mar | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 3 | Färjestad B |
28 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Luleå HF |
29 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
29 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 5 | Frölunda HC |
29 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
30 Mar | r00 | Leksands IF | 4 - 3 | Mora IK |
30 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
30 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 2 | HV71 |
31 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 3 | IK Oskarsham |
31 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
31 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
01 Apr | r00 | Mora IK | 5 - 2 | Leksands IF |
01 Apr | r00 | HV71 | 5 - 3 | Färjestad B |
02 Apr | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 5 - 2 | Timrå IK |
02 Apr | r00 | Skellefteå | 1 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
03 Apr | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 1 | Mora IK |
03 Apr | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 2 | HV71 |
04 Apr | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
05 Apr | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 3 | Leksands IF |
06 Apr | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 5 - 4 | Timrå IK |
06 Apr | r00 | Färjestad B | 5 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
07 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
08 Apr | r00 | Timrå IK | 0 - 3 | IK Oskarsham |
08 Apr | r00 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 3 | Färjestad B |
09 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 0 | Luleå HF |
10 Apr | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
11 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
12 Apr | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 1 | Färjestad B |
13 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 0 | Luleå HF |
14 Apr | r00 | Färjestad B | 8 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
15 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 6 | Frölunda HC |
16 Apr | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 6 | Färjestad B |
18 Apr | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
21 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
23 Apr | r00 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
25 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
27 Apr | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
30 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 6 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
02 May | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 6 | Frölunda HC |