11 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
11 Sep | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 4 | Färjestad B |
11 Sep | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 5 - 4 | Timrå IK |
11 Sep | r00 | Leksands IF | 3 - 4 | Malmö Redha |
11 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 5 - 2 | Linköpings |
11 Sep | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
11 Sep | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 5 | Skellefteå |
16 Sep | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 5 | Malmö Redha |
16 Sep | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
16 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 0 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
16 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
16 Sep | r00 | Leksands IF | 1 - 5 | Rögle BK |
16 Sep | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 4 | Timrå IK |
18 Sep | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 5 | Färjestad B |
18 Sep | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
18 Sep | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 6 | Växjö Lake |
18 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 1 | Luleå HF |
18 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 0 | Leksands IF |
23 Sep | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
23 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 0 - 4 | Färjestad B |
23 Sep | r00 | Brynäs IF | 6 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
23 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 4 | Leksands IF |
25 Sep | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 1 | Skellefteå |
25 Sep | r00 | Leksands IF | 3 - 4 | Linköpings |
25 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 0 - 2 | Örebro HK |
25 Sep | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
25 Sep | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Rögle BK |
30 Sep | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 6 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
30 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 0 | Färjestad B |
30 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 2 | Örebro HK |
30 Sep | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
30 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
30 Sep | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 3 | Leksands IF |
30 Sep | r00 | Timrå IK | 5 - 3 | Luleå HF |
02 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 5 | Rögle BK |
02 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 0 - 4 | Skellefteå |
02 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 4 | Malmö Redha |
02 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
02 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
02 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 4 | Leksands IF |
02 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
07 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
07 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 0 | Linköpings |
07 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 4 | Rögle BK |
07 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
07 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 6 - 5 | Färjestad B |
07 Oct | r00 | Leksands IF | 3 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
07 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 1 | Timrå IK |
09 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
09 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 5 | Färjestad B |
09 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 8 | Leksands IF |
09 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
09 Oct | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 1 | Linköpings |
09 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
09 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
12 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
12 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 5 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
14 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 6 | Luleå HF |
14 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
14 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
14 Oct | r00 | Leksands IF | 6 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
14 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
14 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 6 | Skellefteå |
14 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 0 | Timrå IK |
16 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 2 | Färjestad B |
16 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 4 | Luleå HF |
16 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
16 Oct | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 0 | Örebro HK |
16 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
16 Oct | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
16 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 5 | Djurgårdens |
19 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
19 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 2 | Timrå IK |
21 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
21 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 2 | Rögle BK |
21 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 1 - 3 | Leksands IF |
21 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 1 | Örebro HK |
21 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | IK Oskarsham |
21 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
21 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 3 | Linköpings |
23 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
23 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
23 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 1 | Luleå HF |
23 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 1 | Timrå IK |
23 Oct | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
23 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
23 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 3 | IK Oskarsham |
26 Oct | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 1 - 2 | Rögle BK |
26 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 6 | Skellefteå |
28 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 1 | Linköpings |
28 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 5 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
28 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
28 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 2 | Skellefteå |
28 Oct | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 1 - 4 | Leksands IF |
28 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 1 | Färjestad B |
28 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 4 | Örebro HK |
30 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 5 - 1 | Linköpings |
30 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
30 Oct | r00 | Leksands IF | 3 - 0 | Timrå IK |
30 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
30 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
30 Oct | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 5 | Luleå HF |
30 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
01 Nov | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 5 | Leksands IF |
02 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 6 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
02 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 2 | Luleå HF |
02 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 3 | Färjestad B |
02 Nov | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 3 | Örebro HK |
02 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 5 | IK Oskarsham |
02 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
04 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
04 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
04 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
04 Nov | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
04 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
04 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 5 | Linköpings |
04 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 0 | Timrå IK |
06 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 1 | Skellefteå |
06 Nov | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
06 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 4 | Linköpings |
06 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
06 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 7 - 0 | Djurgårdens |
06 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 2 | Färjestad B |
06 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 1 | Leksands IF |
18 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 0 | Leksands IF |
18 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
18 Nov | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 2 | Luleå HF |
18 Nov | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
18 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
18 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
18 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 5 | Timrå IK |
20 Nov | r00 | Leksands IF | 1 - 2 | Skellefteå |
20 Nov | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
20 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 3 | Rögle BK |
20 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
20 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 5 | Linköpings |
20 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 3 | Luleå HF |
20 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 0 | IK Oskarsham |
21 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 2 | Luleå HF |
25 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
25 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
25 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
25 Nov | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 4 | Rögle BK |
25 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
25 Nov | r00 | Linköpings | 5 - 6 | Leksands IF |
25 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 4 | Färjestad B |
27 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 0 - 3 | Örebro HK |
27 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
27 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
27 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 4 | Leksands IF |
27 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
27 Nov | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 8 - 5 | Skellefteå |
27 Nov | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 4 | Timrå IK |
30 Nov | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 3 | Luleå HF |
30 Nov | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 0 | Linköpings |
30 Nov | r00 | Leksands IF | 5 - 4 | Färjestad B |
30 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
30 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
30 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
30 Nov | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 3 | Rögle BK |
02 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 6 | Skellefteå |
02 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
02 Dec | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
02 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 1 | Leksands IF |
02 Dec | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 5 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
02 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
02 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 2 | Malmö Redha |
04 Dec | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 0 - 5 | Färjestad B |
04 Dec | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 2 | Linköpings |
04 Dec | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
04 Dec | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 0 | Djurgårdens |
04 Dec | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 3 | Luleå HF |
04 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 5 | Örebro HK |
04 Dec | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
06 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 1 | Luleå HF |
08 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 5 - 2 | Örebro HK |
09 Dec | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
09 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
09 Dec | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
09 Dec | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Rögle BK |
09 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 5 | Skellefteå |
11 Dec | r00 | Skellefteå | 0 - 3 | Rögle BK |
11 Dec | r00 | Frölunda HC | 0 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
11 Dec | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 6 - 3 | Timrå IK |
11 Dec | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 0 | Djurgårdens |
11 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 2 | Leksands IF |
11 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 3 | Linköpings |
11 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 1 | Luleå HF |
13 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 6 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
21 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 6 - 3 | Timrå IK |
26 Dec | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
26 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 3 | Färjestad B |
26 Dec | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Örebro HK |
26 Dec | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
26 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 5 | Djurgårdens |
26 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 5 - 1 | Leksands IF |
28 Dec | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 3 - 1 | Linköpings |
28 Dec | r00 | Örebro HK | 0 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
28 Dec | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
28 Dec | r00 | Leksands IF | 5 - 2 | Rögle BK |
28 Dec | r00 | Färjestad B | 0 - 8 | Luleå HF |
28 Dec | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
30 Dec | r00 | Timrå IK | 6 - 5 | Malmö Redha |
30 Dec | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 3 | Färjestad B |
30 Dec | r00 | Linköpings | 5 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
30 Dec | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | Leksands IF |
30 Dec | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
30 Dec | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 0 | Örebro HK |
06 Jan | r00 | Frölunda HC | 0 - 1 | Luleå HF |
06 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 3 | Färjestad B |
08 Jan | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 3 | Färjestad B |
08 Jan | r00 | Frölunda HC | 6 - 5 | Örebro HK |
08 Jan | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
11 Jan | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
13 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 1 | Luleå HF |
13 Jan | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 1 | Linköpings |
13 Jan | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 1 | Färjestad B |
15 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 6 - 2 | Timrå IK |
15 Jan | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 4 | Linköpings |
15 Jan | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
15 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 2 | Skellefteå |
16 Jan | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 3 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
18 Jan | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 2 | Leksands IF |
18 Jan | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
18 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
20 Jan | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
20 Jan | r00 | Leksands IF | 7 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
20 Jan | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 2 | Timrå IK |
22 Jan | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 1 | Leksands IF |
22 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
22 Jan | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 7 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
22 Jan | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 0 | Växjö Lake |
23 Jan | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
24 Jan | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 1 | Linköpings |
25 Jan | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
27 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
27 Jan | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 4 - 3 | Skellefteå |
29 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 7 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
29 Jan | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 0 | IK Oskarsham |
30 Jan | r00 | Brynäs IF | 4 - 6 | Skellefteå |
30 Jan | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
30 Jan | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 0 | IK Oskarsham |
01 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 1 | Färjestad B |
03 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 5 | Färjestad B |
03 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 0 | Linköpings |
03 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
03 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 5 - 2 | Timrå IK |
05 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 1 | Timrå IK |
05 Feb | r00 | Leksands IF | 8 - 4 | Linköpings |
05 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 7 | Malmö Redha |
07 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 0 | Timrå IK |
08 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 3 | Timrå IK |
09 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
10 Feb | r00 | Leksands IF | 4 - 2 | Örebro HK |
11 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
12 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 5 | Växjö Lake |
12 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 1 | Leksands IF |
12 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 4 | Luleå HF |
13 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 7 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
15 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 4 | Örebro HK |
15 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | 6 - 4 | Färjestad B |
15 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 0 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
17 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 2 | Luleå HF |
17 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
17 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 6 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
17 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | 6 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
17 Feb | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
17 Feb | r00 | Leksands IF | 3 - 6 | Timrå IK |
19 Feb | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
19 Feb | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå |
19 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
19 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
19 Feb | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
22 Feb | r00 | Leksands IF | 4 - 5 | Frölunda HC |
22 Feb | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 5 | Växjö Lake |
22 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
22 Feb | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 4 - 3 | Färjestad B |
22 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
22 Feb | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 0 | Djurgårdens |
22 Feb | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Timrå IK |
24 Feb | r00 | Rögle BK | 5 - 4 | Leksands IF |
24 Feb | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
24 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 0 - 2 | Linköpings |
24 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 5 | Luleå HF |
24 Feb | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 5 | Skellefteå |
24 Feb | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
24 Feb | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
26 Feb | r00 | Brynäs IF | 0 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
26 Feb | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
26 Feb | r00 | Leksands IF | 4 - 5 | Luleå HF |
26 Feb | r00 | Linköpings | 1 - 3 | Rögle BK |
26 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 6 - 2 | Växjö Lake |
26 Feb | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 0 | Frölunda HC |
26 Feb | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
27 Feb | r00 | Leksands IF | 1 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
27 Feb | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
01 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
01 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 1 - 3 | Leksands IF |
01 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
01 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 0 - 3 | Timrå IK |
03 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 5 | Malmö Redha |
03 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 5 | Brynäs IF |
03 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 3 - 5 | Rögle BK |
03 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 4 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
03 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 5 | Färjestad B |
03 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 1 | Timrå IK |
03 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 0 | Leksands IF |
05 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 3 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
05 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 5 | Örebro HK |
05 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 4 | Linköpings |
05 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 6 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
05 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 5 | Luleå HF |
05 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 1 | Skellefteå |
05 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 3 | Leksands IF |
06 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 5 | Malmö Redha |
06 Mar | r00 | Brynäs IF | 5 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
06 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 5 | Djurgårdens |
08 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 1 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
08 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 4 | Luleå HF |
08 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 0 | Leksands IF |
08 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 1 | Rögle BK |
08 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 1 | Timrå IK |
08 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
10 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
10 Mar | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
10 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | Färjestad B |
10 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 7 - 0 | Linköpings |
10 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
10 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 1 | Örebro HK |
12 Mar | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 1 | Rögle BK |
12 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
12 Mar | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 5 | Färjestad B |
12 Mar | r00 | Djurgårdens | 0 - 3 | Örebro HK |
12 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
12 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
13 Mar | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
13 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå |
14 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 3 | Luleå HF |
15 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
15 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 1 - 4 | Örebro HK |
15 Mar | r00 | Växjö Lake | 5 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
15 Mar | r00 | Leksands IF | 1 - 3 | Skellefteå |
15 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 0 - 3 | Rögle BK |
17 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 2 | Leksands IF |
17 Mar | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 3 | Rögle BK |
17 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 0 | Frölunda HC |
17 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
17 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 6 | Färjestad B |
19 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 3 | Malmö Redha |
19 Mar | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
19 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 5 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
19 Mar | r00 | Leksands IF | 3 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
19 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 6 - 1 | Timrå IK |
20 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
22 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 1 - 6 | Växjö Lake |
22 Mar | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 0 | Örebro HK |
22 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 4 | Skellefteå |
24 Mar | r00 | Brynäs IF | 5 - 4 | Leksands IF |
24 Mar | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
24 Mar | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 1 | Linköpings |
24 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
24 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 1 | Skellefteå |
24 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 3 - 2 | Djurgårdens |
24 Mar | r00 | Timrå IK | 0 - 2 | Rögle BK |
26 Mar | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 3 - 1 | Leksands IF |
26 Mar | r00 | Brynäs IF | 2 - 7 | Örebro HK |
26 Mar | Playoff | Djurgårdens | 2 - 4 | Timrå IK |
28 Mar | r00 | Leksands IF | 4 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
28 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 0 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
28 Mar | Playoff | Timrå IK | 4 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
29 Mar | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
29 Mar | r00 | Leksands IF | 2 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
31 Mar | r00 | Luleå HF | 5 - 1 | Örebro HK |
31 Mar | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 2 | IK Oskarsham |
31 Mar | Playoff | Djurgårdens | 3 - 5 | Timrå IK |
01 Apr | Quarter-Final | Skellefteå | 1 - 2 | Färjestad B |
01 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
02 Apr | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 1 | Luleå HF |
02 Apr | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 3 | Rögle BK |
02 Apr | Playoff | Timrå IK | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
03 Apr | Quarter-Final | Färjestad B | 4 - 3 | Skellefteå |
03 Apr | r00 | Växjö Lake | 4 - 5 | Frölunda HC |
04 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Örebro HK |
04 Apr | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
05 Apr | Quarter-Final | Skellefteå | 3 - 2 | Färjestad B |
05 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 3 | Växjö Lake |
06 Apr | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
06 Apr | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 1 - 0 | Rögle BK |
07 Apr | Quarter-Final | Färjestad B | 4 - 1 | Skellefteå |
07 Apr | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 5 | Frölunda HC |
08 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
08 Apr | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 4 | IK Oskarsham |
09 Apr | Quarter-Final | Skellefteå | 4 - 2 | Färjestad B |
10 Apr | r00 | IK Oskarsham | 2 - 5 | Rögle BK |
11 Apr | Quarter-Final | Färjestad B | 5 - 0 | Skellefteå |
12 Apr | r00 | Rögle BK | 4 - 1 | IK Oskarsham |
15 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 6 | Frölunda HC |
16 Apr | Semi-Final | Rögle BK | 3 - 4 | Färjestad B |
17 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 4 | Luleå HF |
18 Apr | Semi-Final | Färjestad B | 2 - 1 | Rögle BK |
19 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
21 Apr | r00 | Frölunda HC | 0 - 2 | Luleå HF |
23 Apr | r00 | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | Frölunda HC |
30 Apr | Playoff Final | Luleå HF | 4 - 1 | Färjestad B |
02 May | Playoff Final | Färjestad B | 4 - 0 | Luleå HF |
03 May | Playoff Final | Luleå HF | 5 - 4 | Färjestad B |
05 May | Playoff Final | Färjestad B | 3 - 2 | Luleå HF |
07 May | Playoff Final | Luleå HF | 4 - 0 | Färjestad B |
09 May | Playoff Final | Färjestad B | 3 - 1 | Luleå HF |
12 May | Playoff Final | Luleå HF | 0 - 3 | Färjestad B |