Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
UEFA Champions League
/
1999-2000
League
UEFA Champions League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
UEFA Champions League
Season
1999-2000
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 400
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 17:30:00 -
VMFD Zalgiris vs Araks Ararat
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 17:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Glentoran
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 19:30:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs FC Flora Tallin
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 19:30:00 -
Jeunesse Esch vs Skonto Riga
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 20:00:00 -
HB Torshavn vs FC Haka
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 20:00:00 -
Vestmannaeyjar vs SK Tirana
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 20:00:00 -
Shkupi vs Kapaz
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 20:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Valletta
Wed 14 Jul 1999 - 20:45:00 -
St Patricks vs Zimbru Chisinau
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 15:00:00 -
Araks Ararat vs VMFD Zalgiris
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 16:00:00 -
Kapaz vs Shkupi
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 17:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs St Patricks
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 17:30:00 -
SK Tirana vs Vestmannaeyjar
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 17:30:00 -
Skonto Riga vs Jeunesse Esch
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 18:00:00 -
FC Flora Tallin vs Partizan Belgrade
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 18:00:00 -
FC Haka vs HB Torshavn
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 20:00:00 -
Valletta vs Barry Town United
Wed 21 Jul 1999 - 20:30:00 -
Glentoran vs Litex Lovech
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 16:00:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Valletta
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Zimbru Chisinau
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 16:30:00 -
Rapid Bucuresti vs Skonto Riga
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 17:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs AIK
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 17:30:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Slovan Bratislava
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 17:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Widzew Lodz
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Molde
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 18:00:00 -
FC Haka vs Rangers
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs VMFD Zalgiris
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 19:45:00 -
Besiktas vs Hapoel Haifa
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 20:00:00 -
Shkupi vs Brøndby
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 20:00:00 -
NK Maribor vs Genk
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 20:15:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Rijeka
Wed 28 Jul 1999 - 21:00:00 -
Vestmannaeyjar vs MTK Hungaria
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 17:00:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 17:00:00 -
VMFD Zalgiris vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Valletta vs Rapid Vienna
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Molde vs CSKA Moscow
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 19:00:00 -
AIK vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 19:30:00 -
Hapoel Haifa vs Besiktas
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 20:00:00 -
Skonto Riga vs Rapid Bucuresti
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 20:15:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Litex Lovech
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 20:30:00 -
Genk vs NK Maribor
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 20:30:00 -
Rijeka vs Partizan Belgrade
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 20:45:00 -
Rangers vs FC Haka
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 20:45:00 -
Brøndby vs Shkupi
Wed 04 Aug 1999 - 20:45:00 -
MTK Hungaria vs Vestmannaeyjar
Tue 10 Aug 1999 - 20:30:00 -
Lyon vs NK Maribor
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Partizan Belgrade
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Teplice vs Dortmund
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 18:30:00 -
AaB vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 19:30:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Galatasaray
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 19:30:00 -
Hapoel Haifa vs Valencia
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 19:30:00 -
Zimbru Chisinau vs PSV Eindhoven
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 20:00:00 -
Molde vs Mallorca
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 20:15:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs MTK Hungaria
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 20:15:00 -
AEK vs AIK
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 20:45:00 -
Fiorentina vs Widzew Lodz
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 20:45:00 -
Hertha vs Anorthosis Famagusta
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 20:45:00 -
Brøndby vs Boavista
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 21:05:00 -
Chelsea vs Skonto Riga
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 21:05:00 -
Rangers vs Parma Calcio 1913
Wed 11 Aug 1999 - 21:15:00 -
Sturm Graz vs Servette
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Anorthosis Famagusta vs Hertha
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Widzew Lodz vs Fiorentina
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 18:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs AaB
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 18:30:00 -
Skonto Riga vs Chelsea
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 19:00:00 -
AIK vs AEK
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 20:00:00 -
PSV Eindhoven vs Zimbru Chisinau
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 20:15:00 -
MTK Hungaria vs Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 20:15:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 20:30:00 -
Galatasaray vs Rapid Vienna
Wed 25 Aug 1999 - 20:30:00 -
NK Maribor vs Lyon
Wed 08 Mar 2000 - 22:45:00 -
Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid
Round 200
Wed 24 May 2000 - 20:45 -
Real Madrid vs Valencia
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details