Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
UEFA Europa League
/
2018-2019
League
UEFA Europa League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
UEFA Europa League
Season
2018-2019
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Wed 11 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rabotnicki vs Kispest Honved
Wed 11 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Vaduz vs Levski Sofia
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Pyunik vs Vardar
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Chikhura vs Beitar Jerusalem
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
KuPS Kuopio vs FC Copenhagen
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Dundalk
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Trans Narva vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Milsami vs Slovan Bratislava
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Ferencvaros vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Derry City vs Din. Minsk
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Vestmannaeyjar vs Sarpsborg 08
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Siroki Brijeg vs Domzale
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Shamrock vs AIK
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rudar Pljevlja vs Partizan Belgrade
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Buducnost Podgorica vs Trencin
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Hibernian vs NSI Runavik
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Lech Poznan vs Gandzasar Kapan
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Cliftonville vs FC Nordsjælland
Thu 12 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Stjarnan vs Nomme Kalju
Tue 17 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Kispest Honved vs Rabotnicki
Tue 17 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Vaduz
Wed 18 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Trans Narva
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Vardar vs Pyunik
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Beitar Jerusalem vs Chikhura
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Copenhagen vs KuPS Kuopio
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Dundalk vs FC Levadia Tallinn
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Milsami
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ferencvaros
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Din. Minsk vs Derry City
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Vestmannaeyjar
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Domzale vs Siroki Brijeg
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
AIK vs Shamrock
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Rudar Pljevlja
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Trencin vs Buducnost Podgorica
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
NSI Runavik vs Hibernian
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Gandzasar Kapan vs Lech Poznan
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Nordsjælland vs Cliftonville
Thu 19 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Nomme Kalju vs Stjarnan
Thu 26 Jul 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Dundalk vs AEK Larnaca
Thu 02 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Dundalk
Tue 07 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Pyunik vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Alashkert vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Hapoel Haifa vs Atalanta
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Kukesi
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Apoel Nicosia
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Zrinjski
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Trencin vs Feyenoord
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Illichivets vs Bordeaux
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Din. Minsk vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Gent
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs FC Copenhagen
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Nordsjælland vs Partizan Belgrade
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Olimpija Ljubljana vs HJK Helsinki
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Vitesse vs FC Basel
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Genk vs Lech Poznan
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Burnley
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Zorya vs Braga
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
TNS vs FC Midtjylland
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers vs NK Maribor
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Hajduk Split vs Steaua Bucuresti
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Hibernian vs Molde
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Rijeka
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Legia Warsaw vs F91 Dudelange
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Rapid Vienna
Thu 09 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Sevilla vs VMFD Zalgiris
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Copenhagen vs CSKA Sofia
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Kukesi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Midtjylland vs TNS
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Alashkert
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
VMFD Zalgiris vs Sevilla
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Molde vs Hibernian
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Din. Minsk
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Pyunik
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Legia Warsaw
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Zrinjski vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Basel vs Vitesse
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Atalanta vs Hapoel Haifa
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
NK Maribor vs Rangers
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Lech Poznan vs Genk
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Gent vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Feyenoord vs Trencin
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Slovan Bratislava
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Hajduk Split
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs FC Nordsjælland
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Bordeaux vs Illichivets
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Burnley vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rijeka vs Sarpsborg 08
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Braga vs Zorya
Thu 16 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
HJK Helsinki vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 16:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Molde
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Qarabag FK
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Apoel Nicosia vs FC Astana
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 17:05:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 17:15:00 -
Malmo FF vs FC Midtjylland
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00 -
Olympiakos vs Burnley
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00 -
Atalanta vs FC Copenhagen
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00 -
FC Basel vs Apollon Limassol
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Spartak Trnava
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Zorya vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Genk vs Brøndby
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Partizan Belgrade vs Besiktas
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Rosenborg vs Shkendija 79
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Gent vs Bordeaux
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Rangers vs FC Ufa
Thu 23 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Trencin vs AEK Larnaca
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 00:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Trencin
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 14:00:00 -
FC Astana vs Apoel Nicosia
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 14:00:00 -
FC Ufa vs Rangers
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 16:30:00 -
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Zorya
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 16:30:00 -
FC Copenhagen vs Atalanta
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Qarabag FK vs Sheriff Tiraspol
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs F91 Dudelange
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Molde vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs FC Basel
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sarpsborg 08
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 17:15:00 -
FC Midtjylland vs Malmo FF
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 18:00:00 -
Besiktas vs Partizan Belgrade
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 18:15:00 -
Shkendija 79 vs Rosenborg
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Brøndby vs Genk
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Rapid Vienna
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Burnley vs Olympiakos
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 18:45:00 -
Bordeaux vs Gent
Thu 30 Aug 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Celtic vs FK Suduva
Round 1
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 00:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Zurich
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Villarreal vs Rangers
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Lazio vs Apollon Limassol
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Marseille vs Ein Frankfurt
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Genk vs Malmo FF
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Besiktas vs Sarpsborg 08
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Akhisar Belediyespor vs FC Krasnodar
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Sevilla vs Standard
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs FC Astana
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Rennes vs Jablonec
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
PAOK vs Chelsea
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Leverkusen
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Videoton FC Fehervar vs BATE Borisov
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Celtic vs Rosenborg
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs SV Salzburg
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Bordeaux
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
FC Copenhagen vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahce
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Anderlecht
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Arsenal vs Vorskla
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Sporting CP vs Qarabag FK
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Olympiakos vs Betis
Thu 20 Sep 2018 - 19:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Milan
Round 2
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Leverkusen vs AEK Larnaca
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Chelsea vs Videoton FC Fehervar
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 14:50:00 -
FC Astana vs Rennes
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Zurich vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Celtic
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Rosenborg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Slavia Prague
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Bordeaux vs FC Copenhagen
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Anderlecht vs Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Fenerbahce vs FC Spartak Trnava
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Qarabag FK vs Arsenal
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Vorskla vs Sporting CP
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Milan vs Olympiakos
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Betis vs F91 Dudelange
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Rangers vs Rapid Vienna
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Villarreal
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Lazio
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Marseille
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Genk
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Malmo FF vs Besiktas
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Standard vs Akhisar Belediyespor
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Sevilla
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Dynamo Kiev
Thu 04 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs PAOK
Round 3
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 00:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Zurich vs Leverkusen
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Celtic
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Rosenborg
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
FC Copenhagen vs Slavia Prague
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Bordeaux
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Anderlecht vs Fenerbahce
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Sporting CP vs Arsenal
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Qarabag FK vs Vorskla
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Olympiakos
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Milan vs Betis
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Villarreal vs Rapid Vienna
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Rangers vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Marseille vs Lazio
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Apollon Limassol
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Besiktas vs Genk
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Malmo FF
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Sevilla vs Akhisar Belediyespor
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Standard vs FC Krasnodar
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Rennes vs Dynamo Kiev
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Jablonec vs FC Astana
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
PAOK vs Videoton FC Fehervar
Thu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Chelsea vs BATE Borisov
Round 4
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Chelsea
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Leverkusen vs Zurich
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Celtic vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Rosenborg vs SV Salzburg
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs FC Copenhagen
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Bordeaux vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs FC Spartak Trnava
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Arsenal vs Sporting CP
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Qarabag FK
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Olympiakos vs F91 Dudelange
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Betis vs Milan
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs AEK Larnaca
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 14:50:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Anderlecht
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 14:50:00 -
FC Astana vs Jablonec
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Villarreal
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Lazio vs Marseille
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Ein Frankfurt
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Genk vs Besiktas
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Malmo FF vs Sarpsborg 08
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Akhisar Belediyespor vs Sevilla
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Standard
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Rennes
Thu 08 Nov 2018 - 16:55:00 -
Videoton FC Fehervar vs PAOK
Round 5
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Rapid Vienna
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Astana vs Dynamo Kiev
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Leverkusen vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Zurich vs AEK Larnaca
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rosenborg vs Celtic
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
SV Salzburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Bordeaux vs Slavia Prague
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Copenhagen
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Anderlecht vs FC Spartak Trnava
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Arsenal
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Qarabag FK vs Sporting CP
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Betis vs Olympiakos
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Akhisar Belediyespor
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Videoton FC Fehervar
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers vs Villarreal
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Apollon Limassol vs Lazio
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Marseille
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Malmo FF vs Genk
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Sarpsborg 08 vs Besiktas
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Standard vs Sevilla
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Rennes
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Chelsea vs PAOK
Thu 29 Nov 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Milan vs F91 Dudelange
Round 6
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Rangers
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Villarreal vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Lazio vs Ein Frankfurt
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Marseille vs Apollon Limassol
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Genk vs Sarpsborg 08
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Besiktas vs Malmo FF
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Akhisar Belediyespor vs Standard
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Sevilla vs FC Krasnodar
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Jablonec
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Rennes vs FC Astana
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Videoton FC Fehervar vs Chelsea
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
PAOK vs BATE Borisov
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Zurich
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
AEK Larnaca vs Leverkusen
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Celtic vs SV Salzburg
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Rosenborg
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Copenhagen vs Bordeaux
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Anderlecht
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Spartak Trnava vs Fenerbahce
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Arsenal vs Qarabag FK
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Sporting CP vs Vorskla
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
Olympiakos vs Milan
Thu 13 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
F91 Dudelange vs Betis
Round 7
Tue 12 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Fenerbahce vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Galatasaray vs Benfica
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Arsenal
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Lazio vs Sevilla
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Olympiakos vs Dynamo Kiev
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Rennes vs Betis
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Leverkusen
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Genk
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Rapid Vienna vs Inter
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Sporting CP vs Villarreal
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Celtic vs Valencia
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Ein Frankfurt
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Malmo FF vs Chelsea
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Zurich vs Napoli
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Club Brugge vs SV Salzburg
Thu 14 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Dinamo Zagreb
Round 8
Wed 20 Feb 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Sevilla vs Lazio
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Arsenal vs BATE Borisov
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Villarreal vs Sporting CP
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Fenerbahce
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Valencia vs Celtic
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Napoli vs Zurich
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Club Brugge
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Viktoria Plzen
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Benfica vs Galatasaray
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Olympiakos
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Betis vs Rennes
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Chelsea vs Malmo FF
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Leverkusen vs FC Krasnodar
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Genk vs Slavia Prague
Thu 21 Feb 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Inter vs Rapid Vienna
Round 9
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Zenit St Petersburg vs Villarreal
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Rennes vs Arsenal
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Sevilla vs Slavia Prague
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Dinamo Zagreb vs Benfica
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Inter
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Valencia vs FC Krasnodar
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Napoli vs SV Salzburg
Thu 07 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Chelsea vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 10
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
FC Krasnodar vs Valencia
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
SV Salzburg vs Napoli
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 17:55:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Chelsea
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Villarreal vs Zenit St Petersburg
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Arsenal vs Rennes
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Sevilla
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Benfica vs Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Inter vs Ein Frankfurt
Round 11
Thu 11 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Arsenal vs Napoli
Thu 11 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Benfica vs Ein Frankfurt
Thu 11 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Chelsea
Thu 11 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Villarreal vs Valencia
Round 12
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Chelsea vs Slavia Prague
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Benfica
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Valencia vs Villarreal
Thu 18 Apr 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Napoli vs Arsenal
Round 13
Thu 02 May 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Ein Frankfurt vs Chelsea
Thu 02 May 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Arsenal vs Valencia
Round 14
Thu 09 May 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Chelsea vs Ein Frankfurt
Thu 09 May 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Valencia vs Arsenal
Round 200
Wed 29 May 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Chelsea vs Arsenal
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details