25 Jan | r01 | Atlético Bu | 0 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
25 Jan | r01 | Union Magdal | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
25 Jan | r01 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ju |
26 Jan | r01 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
27 Jan | r01 | Atlético Na | 1 - 0 | Once Caldas |
27 Jan | r01 | Jaguares de | 2 - 2 | Independient |
27 Jan | r01 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 1 | América de |
28 Jan | r02 | Envigado F.C | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
28 Jan | r02 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 2 | Atlético Bu |
29 Jan | r02 | Atlético Na | 0 - 0 | Rionegro Ág |
29 Jan | r02 | Deportivo Pe | 2 - 3 | Millonarios |
30 Jan | r02 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 1 | Independient |
31 Jan | r02 | Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
31 Jan | r02 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 0 | Jaguares de |
01 Feb | r02 | América de | 4 - 0 | Union Magdal |
03 Feb | r03 | Deportivo Pe | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
04 Feb | r03 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Independient |
04 Feb | r03 | Jaguares de | 2 - 1 | Atlético Na |
05 Feb | r03 | Deportivo Pa | 2 - 4 | América de |
05 Feb | r03 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 0 | Once Caldas |
05 Feb | r03 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
06 Feb | r03 | Union Magdal | 1 - 1 | Envigado F.C |
06 Feb | r03 | Rionegro Ág | 4 - 2 | Deportes Tol |
09 Feb | r04 | Atlético Ju | 0 - 0 | Union Magdal |
10 Feb | r04 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
11 Feb | r04 | Jaguares de | 1 - 1 | Atlético Bu |
11 Feb | r04 | Envigado F.C | 2 - 1 | Independient |
12 Feb | r04 | América de | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
12 Feb | r04 | Boyacá Chic | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
12 Feb | r04 | Once Caldas | 1 - 2 | Rionegro Ág |
13 Feb | r04 | Atlético Na | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ca |
15 Feb | r04 | Independient | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Pa |
16 Feb | r01 | La Equidad | 2 - 1 | Independient |
18 Feb | r05 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
18 Feb | r05 | Envigado F.C | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
18 Feb | r05 | Independient | 0 - 1 | América de |
19 Feb | r05 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
19 Feb | r05 | Deportivo Pe | 3 - 1 | Once Caldas |
19 Feb | r05 | La Equidad | 0 - 1 | Independient |
19 Feb | r05 | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | Jaguares de |
20 Feb | r05 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 1 | Atlético Na |
21 Feb | r05 | Deportivo Ca | 1 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
25 Feb | r06 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
25 Feb | r06 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 0 | La Equidad |
26 Feb | r06 | América de | 1 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
26 Feb | r06 | Independient | 0 - 0 | Union Magdal |
26 Feb | r06 | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | Millonarios |
26 Feb | r06 | Jaguares de | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
27 Feb | r06 | Alianza Petr | 0 - 1 | Independient |
27 Feb | r06 | Atlético Na | 3 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
27 Feb | r06 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
27 Feb | r06 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Ca |
01 Mar | r01 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
04 Mar | r07 | Atlético Bu | 0 - 1 | Once Caldas |
04 Mar | r07 | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
04 Mar | r07 | Envigado F.C | 3 - 2 | Independient |
05 Mar | r07 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Rionegro Ág |
05 Mar | r07 | Millonarios | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
05 Mar | r07 | Deportivo Pa | 0 - 1 | Atlético Na |
05 Mar | r07 | Union Magdal | 1 - 1 | Jaguares de |
06 Mar | r07 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
07 Mar | r07 | Atlético Hu | 3 - 2 | Boyacá Chic |
10 Mar | r02 | Alianza Petr | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
11 Mar | r08 | Jaguares de | 1 - 2 | Atlético Hu |
11 Mar | r08 | Deportivo Ca | 1 - 1 | Atlético Bu |
12 Mar | r08 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 0 | Independient |
12 Mar | r08 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
12 Mar | r08 | Atlético Na | 0 - 0 | Millonarios |
13 Mar | r08 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 1 | Union Magdal |
13 Mar | r08 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 2 | Envigado F.C |
14 Mar | r08 | Once Caldas | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
14 Mar | r08 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 0 | La Equidad |
15 Mar | r08 | Independient | 2 - 0 | América de |
18 Mar | r09 | Deportivo Pe | 0 - 2 | Atlético Na |
18 Mar | r09 | Envigado F.C | 0 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
18 Mar | r09 | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | Union Magdal |
19 Mar | r09 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 1 | Independient |
19 Mar | r09 | América de | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
19 Mar | r09 | Millonarios | 2 - 2 | Rionegro Ág |
19 Mar | r09 | Deportivo Pa | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Ca |
20 Mar | r09 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Jaguares de |
21 Mar | r09 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 1 | Once Caldas |
21 Mar | r09 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
22 Mar | r02 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
23 Mar | r01 | Millonarios | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
23 Mar | r03 | La Equidad | 2 - 2 | Boyacá Chic |
24 Mar | r07 | América de | 2 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
25 Mar | r10 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
25 Mar | r10 | Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
25 Mar | r10 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
26 Mar | r10 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
26 Mar | r10 | Union Magdal | 2 - 2 | Atlético Ju |
26 Mar | r10 | Atlético Na | 1 - 1 | Independient |
27 Mar | r10 | Independient | 1 - 2 | Millonarios |
27 Mar | r10 | Deportivo Ca | 1 - 1 | América de |
28 Mar | r10 | Jaguares de | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
29 Mar | r10 | Boyacá Chic | 3 - 1 | La Equidad |
30 Mar | r04 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 1 | Millonarios |
31 Mar | r11 | Deportivo Pa | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
01 Apr | r11 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
01 Apr | r11 | Envigado F.C | 0 - 0 | Once Caldas |
01 Apr | r11 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
02 Apr | r11 | Atlético Bu | 0 - 2 | Millonarios |
02 Apr | r11 | América de | 0 - 0 | Jaguares de |
02 Apr | r11 | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | Atlético Na |
03 Apr | r11 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
03 Apr | r11 | Union Magdal | 3 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
04 Apr | r11 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
07 Apr | r12 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
08 Apr | r12 | Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | Union Magdal |
08 Apr | r12 | Jaguares de | 2 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
09 Apr | r12 | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | Independient |
09 Apr | r12 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 1 | Atlético Bu |
09 Apr | r12 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 0 | La Equidad |
10 Apr | r12 | Atlético Na | 0 - 1 | Atlético Ju |
10 Apr | r12 | Alianza Petr | 3 - 1 | Independient |
11 Apr | r12 | Deportes Tol | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
11 Apr | r13 | La Equidad | 4 - 1 | Once Caldas |
12 Apr | r13 | América de | 1 - 3 | Rionegro Ág |
12 Apr | r13 | Union Magdal | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Pe |
12 Apr | r13 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 1 | Millonarios |
13 Apr | r13 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
13 Apr | r13 | Envigado F.C | 2 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
13 Apr | r13 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
14 Apr | r13 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
15 Apr | r13 | Alianza Petr | 3 - 0 | Jaguares de |
15 Apr | r14 | Deportivo Ca | 2 - 1 | Union Magdal |
16 Apr | r14 | Deportivo Pe | 2 - 2 | Independient |
16 Apr | r14 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 2 | Independient |
16 Apr | r14 | Deportes Tol | 0 - 1 | Atlético Ju |
17 Apr | r14 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
18 Apr | r14 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
18 Apr | r14 | Once Caldas | 1 - 2 | Alianza Petr |
19 Apr | r14 | Jaguares de | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
20 Apr | r12 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 1 | América de |
22 Apr | r15 | Deportivo Pa | 0 - 0 | Rionegro Ág |
22 Apr | r15 | La Equidad | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
22 Apr | r15 | Alianza Petr | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Ca |
23 Apr | r15 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
23 Apr | r15 | Envigado F.C | 0 - 0 | Atlético Na |
23 Apr | r15 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 0 | Jaguares de |
24 Apr | r15 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
24 Apr | r15 | Union Magdal | 1 - 1 | Millonarios |
25 Apr | r15 | América de | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
25 Apr | r16 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
26 Apr | r16 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 3 | Independient |
26 Apr | r16 | Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
26 Apr | r16 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 1 | Jaguares de |
26 Apr | r16 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
27 Apr | r16 | Atlético Na | 2 - 0 | Union Magdal |
27 Apr | r16 | Deportivo Pe | 0 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
27 Apr | r16 | Rionegro Ág | 3 - 1 | Independient |
28 Apr | r16 | Millonarios | 4 - 3 | América de |
28 Apr | r16 | Deportivo Ca | 3 - 2 | Atlético Ju |
29 Apr | r17 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
29 Apr | r17 | Union Magdal | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
30 Apr | r17 | Independient | 1 - 3 | Atlético Na |
30 Apr | r17 | La Equidad | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
30 Apr | r17 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 0 | Millonarios |
30 Apr | r17 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
01 May | r17 | Boyacá Chic | 0 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
01 May | r17 | Envigado F.C | 0 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
01 May | r17 | Jaguares de | 1 - 0 | Once Caldas |
01 May | r17 | América de | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Ca |
04 May | r14 | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | Envigado F.C |
05 May | r14 | Atlético Na | 2 - 1 | América de |
05 May | r18 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
06 May | r18 | Atlético Bu | 3 - 0 | Union Magdal |
06 May | r18 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
07 May | r18 | Once Caldas | 2 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
07 May | r18 | Deportivo Pe | 3 - 1 | Independient |
07 May | r18 | Atlético Na | 3 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
08 May | r18 | Deportivo Pa | 4 - 0 | Jaguares de |
08 May | r18 | Deportivo Ca | 2 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
08 May | r18 | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | Independient |
09 May | r18 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 2 | América de |
10 May | r05 | Union Magdal | 0 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
11 May | r03 | Millonarios | 3 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
11 May | r15 | Independient | 2 - 2 | Once Caldas |
12 May | r13 | Independient | 0 - 2 | Atlético Na |
12 May | r19 | Envigado F.C | 1 - 2 | Rionegro Ág |
12 May | r19 | Jaguares de | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ca |
13 May | r19 | La Equidad | 1 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
13 May | r19 | Union Magdal | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
14 May | r19 | Atlético Ju | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
14 May | r19 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
14 May | r19 | América de | 0 - 0 | Once Caldas |
14 May | r19 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 1 | Millonarios |
15 May | r19 | Independient | 5 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
15 May | r19 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 1 | Atlético Na |
18 May | r20 | Independient | 4 - 0 | Union Magdal |
18 May | r20 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 2 | Atlético Na |
18 May | r20 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 2 | Atlético Ju |
18 May | r20 | Deportivo Pe | 2 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
18 May | r20 | Once Caldas | 3 - 1 | Independient |
18 May | r20 | Atlético Bu | 2 - 1 | América de |
18 May | r20 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
18 May | r20 | Millonarios | 0 - 0 | La Equidad |
18 May | r20 | Rionegro Ág | 3 - 0 | Jaguares de |
18 May | r20 | Deportivo Pa | 2 - 1 | Envigado F.C |
20 May | r01 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 1 | Atlético Na |
21 May | r01 | Independient | 2 - 2 | Millonarios |
21 May | r01 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 1 | América de |
22 May | r01 | Alianza Petr | 5 - 3 | Rionegro Ág |
28 May | r02 | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
28 May | r02 | Rionegro Ág | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
28 May | r02 | Atlético Na | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
29 May | r02 | América de | 2 - 0 | Independient |
31 May | r03 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 0 | Independient |
01 Jun | r03 | América de | 0 - 1 | Millonarios |
01 Jun | r03 | Deportivo Pa | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
02 Jun | r03 | Atlético Na | 1 - 0 | Rionegro Ág |
04 Jun | r04 | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | América de |
04 Jun | r04 | Rionegro Ág | 0 - 1 | Atlético Na |
04 Jun | r04 | Independient | 0 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
05 Jun | r04 | Alianza Petr | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
11 Jun | r05 | Deportivo Pa | 3 - 0 | Rionegro Ág |
11 Jun | r05 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 1 | Millonarios |
12 Jun | r05 | Independient | 0 - 1 | América de |
13 Jun | r05 | Alianza Petr | 0 - 0 | Atlético Na |
17 Jun | r06 | América de | 3 - 2 | Boyacá Chic |
17 Jun | r06 | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | Independient |
18 Jun | r06 | Atlético Na | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Pa |
18 Jun | r06 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
22 Jun | r00 | Atlético Na | 0 - 0 | Millonarios |
25 Jun | r00 | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | Atlético Na |
14 Jul | r01 | Envigado F.C | 1 - 3 | Atlético Bu |
15 Jul | r01 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 1 | Union Magdal |
15 Jul | r01 | Independient | 2 - 2 | La Equidad |
15 Jul | r01 | Atlético Ju | 0 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
16 Jul | r01 | Deportivo Pa | 0 - 0 | Millonarios |
16 Jul | r01 | América de | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
17 Jul | r01 | Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | Atlético Na |
18 Jul | r01 | Deportivo Pe | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Ca |
20 Jul | r01 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Jaguares de |
21 Jul | r02 | Deportes Tol | 3 - 1 | Once Caldas |
21 Jul | r02 | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | Envigado F.C |
22 Jul | r02 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
23 Jul | r02 | Millonarios | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
23 Jul | r02 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
24 Jul | r02 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
25 Jul | r02 | Jaguares de | 2 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
29 Jul | r03 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
29 Jul | r03 | Alianza Petr | 1 - 0 | Millonarios |
30 Jul | r03 | Atlético Na | 2 - 1 | Jaguares de |
30 Jul | r03 | Once Caldas | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
30 Jul | r03 | América de | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
31 Jul | r03 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
31 Jul | r03 | Envigado F.C | 0 - 0 | Union Magdal |
31 Jul | r03 | Boyacá Chic | 0 - 2 | La Equidad |
01 Aug | r03 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 1 | Atlético Bu |
03 Aug | r03 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Independient |
04 Aug | r04 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
05 Aug | r04 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 1 | Once Caldas |
05 Aug | r04 | Union Magdal | 0 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
05 Aug | r04 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
06 Aug | r04 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
06 Aug | r04 | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | América de |
06 Aug | r04 | Deportivo Ca | 1 - 1 | Atlético Na |
07 Aug | r04 | Deportivo Pa | 2 - 0 | Independient |
07 Aug | r04 | Atlético Bu | 3 - 0 | Jaguares de |
08 Aug | r04 | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
10 Aug | r05 | Alianza Petr | 3 - 1 | Envigado F.C |
12 Aug | r05 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
12 Aug | r05 | Independient | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
12 Aug | r05 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
13 Aug | r05 | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
13 Aug | r05 | América de | 1 - 3 | Independient |
13 Aug | r05 | Jaguares de | 2 - 0 | Millonarios |
13 Aug | r05 | Atlético Ju | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
14 Aug | r05 | Atlético Na | 2 - 1 | Atlético Bu |
15 Aug | r05 | Boyacá Chic | 0 - 0 | Union Magdal |
19 Aug | r06 | Deportivo Pe | 3 - 0 | Jaguares de |
19 Aug | r06 | Union Magdal | 2 - 2 | Independient |
20 Aug | r06 | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
20 Aug | r06 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
20 Aug | r06 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
21 Aug | r06 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 1 | Atlético Na |
21 Aug | r06 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
22 Aug | r06 | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | Once Caldas |
22 Aug | r07 | Jaguares de | 0 - 1 | Union Magdal |
23 Aug | r07 | Alianza Petr | 1 - 0 | La Equidad |
23 Aug | r07 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
24 Aug | r07 | Atlético Ju | 4 - 3 | América de |
24 Aug | r07 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
25 Aug | r07 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 0 | Millonarios |
25 Aug | r07 | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
25 Aug | r07 | Atlético Na | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
26 Aug | r07 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 1 | Independient |
26 Aug | r08 | Envigado F.C | 1 - 2 | Atlético Ju |
26 Aug | r08 | Union Magdal | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
27 Aug | r08 | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
27 Aug | r08 | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | Atlético Na |
27 Aug | r08 | América de | 2 - 0 | Independient |
28 Aug | r08 | Atlético Hu | 0 - 0 | Jaguares de |
28 Aug | r08 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
29 Aug | r08 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
30 Aug | r08 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 0 | Once Caldas |
30 Aug | r02 | Union Magdal | 0 - 0 | América de |
31 Aug | r02 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 0 | Atlético Na |
01 Sep | r09 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
02 Sep | r09 | Deportes Tol | 0 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
02 Sep | r09 | Jaguares de | 1 - 1 | Independient |
02 Sep | r09 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
03 Sep | r09 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 3 | América de |
03 Sep | r09 | Atlético Na | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
03 Sep | r09 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 0 | Millonarios |
04 Sep | r09 | Deportivo Ca | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
04 Sep | r09 | Union Magdal | 1 - 0 | La Equidad |
05 Sep | r09 | Once Caldas | 1 - 2 | Atlético Hu |
06 Sep | r01 | Alianza Petr | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
06 Sep | r06 | Envigado F.C | 0 - 0 | América de |
06 Sep | r07 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Pe |
07 Sep | r02 | Deportivo Ca | 2 - 2 | Independient |
09 Sep | r10 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 0 | Jaguares de |
09 Sep | r10 | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
09 Sep | r10 | Atlético Ju | 7 - 1 | Union Magdal |
10 Sep | r10 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Atlético Na |
10 Sep | r10 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 2 | Once Caldas |
10 Sep | r10 | América de | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
11 Sep | r10 | Millonarios | 2 - 4 | Independient |
11 Sep | r10 | Envigado F.C | 2 - 2 | Rionegro Ág |
11 Sep | r10 | Atlético Hu | 3 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
12 Sep | r10 | Atlético Bu | 0 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
13 Sep | r11 | Deportivo Pe | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
13 Sep | r11 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 1 | Independient |
13 Sep | r11 | Jaguares de | 0 - 1 | América de |
14 Sep | r11 | Atlético Na | 5 - 0 | La Equidad |
14 Sep | r11 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 1 | Independient |
14 Sep | r11 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 1 | Union Magdal |
14 Sep | r11 | Deportivo Ca | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
15 Sep | r11 | Alianza Petr | 1 - 5 | Atlético Ju |
15 Sep | r11 | Once Caldas | 0 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
16 Sep | r11 | Millonarios | 3 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
17 Sep | r12 | América de | 5 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
17 Sep | r12 | Independient | 0 - 1 | Alianza Petr |
17 Sep | r12 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 1 | Atlético Na |
18 Sep | r12 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
18 Sep | r12 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 2 | Deportes Tol |
18 Sep | r12 | Envigado F.C | 1 - 0 | Jaguares de |
18 Sep | r12 | Union Magdal | 1 - 1 | Once Caldas |
18 Sep | r12 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
19 Sep | r12 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Millonarios |
20 Sep | r12 | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ca |
20 Sep | r13 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 1 | Atlético Ju |
20 Sep | r13 | Rionegro Ág | 2 - 2 | América de |
21 Sep | r13 | Atlético Na | 3 - 0 | Independient |
21 Sep | r13 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 2 | Union Magdal |
21 Sep | r13 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
21 Sep | r13 | Atlético Bu | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Pa |
22 Sep | r13 | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
22 Sep | r13 | Jaguares de | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
22 Sep | r13 | Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
23 Sep | r13 | Deportivo Ca | 2 - 2 | Independient |
23 Sep | r14 | Boyacá Chic | 0 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
24 Sep | r14 | América de | 4 - 1 | Atlético Na |
24 Sep | r14 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
25 Sep | r14 | Atlético Ju | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
25 Sep | r14 | Envigado F.C | 1 - 2 | Millonarios |
25 Sep | r14 | La Equidad | 2 - 0 | Jaguares de |
26 Sep | r14 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
26 Sep | r14 | Union Magdal | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Ca |
26 Sep | r14 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 1 | Once Caldas |
27 Sep | r14 | Deportivo Pa | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
29 Sep | r15 | Jaguares de | 0 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
30 Sep | r15 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
30 Sep | r15 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 1 | Independient |
30 Sep | r15 | Atlético Na | 3 - 0 | Envigado F.C |
01 Oct | r15 | Rionegro Ág | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
01 Oct | r15 | Deportivo Pe | 2 - 4 | América de |
01 Oct | r15 | Once Caldas | 2 - 2 | Independient |
02 Oct | r15 | Deportivo Ca | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
03 Oct | r15 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 1 | La Equidad |
06 Oct | r16 | Jaguares de | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
07 Oct | r16 | Atlético Ju | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Ca |
07 Oct | r16 | Envigado F.C | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Pe |
07 Oct | r16 | Union Magdal | 2 - 1 | Atlético Na |
08 Oct | r16 | Independient | 0 - 5 | Rionegro Ág |
08 Oct | r16 | La Equidad | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
08 Oct | r16 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
09 Oct | r16 | Boyacá Chic | 2 - 1 | Once Caldas |
11 Oct | r16 | Alianza Petr | 1 - 0 | Atlético Bu |
11 Oct | r06 | Deportivo Ca | 2 - 0 | Deportes Tol |
12 Oct | r08 | Deportivo Pe | 0 - 0 | Rionegro Ág |
13 Oct | r17 | Deportivo Pa | 3 - 1 | Union Magdal |
14 Oct | r17 | Once Caldas | 0 - 0 | Jaguares de |
14 Oct | r17 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 0 | La Equidad |
14 Oct | r17 | Atlético Na | 1 - 2 | Independient |
15 Oct | r17 | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | Atlético Ju |
15 Oct | r17 | Rionegro Ág | 3 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
15 Oct | r17 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 0 | América de |
16 Oct | r17 | Deportes Tol | 1 - 0 | Independient |
16 Oct | r17 | Atlético Hu | 3 - 3 | Envigado F.C |
17 Oct | r17 | Atlético Bu | 1 - 0 | Boyacá Chic |
19 Oct | r15 | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | Union Magdal |
20 Oct | r18 | Envigado F.C | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
20 Oct | r18 | Jaguares de | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pa |
21 Oct | r18 | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
21 Oct | r18 | Independient | 2 - 3 | Millonarios |
21 Oct | r18 | Union Magdal | 1 - 2 | Atlético Bu |
22 Oct | r18 | Atlético Ju | 1 - 0 | Once Caldas |
22 Oct | r18 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 3 | Atlético Na |
22 Oct | r18 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
23 Oct | r18 | Alianza Petr | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tol |
24 Oct | r18 | América de | 1 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
24 Oct | r19 | Rionegro Ág | 3 - 1 | Envigado F.C |
25 Oct | r19 | Deportivo Ca | 2 - 0 | Jaguares de |
25 Oct | r19 | Atlético Bu | 2 - 3 | La Equidad |
25 Oct | r19 | Deportivo Pe | 0 - 2 | Atlético Ju |
26 Oct | r19 | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | Boyacá Chic |
26 Oct | r19 | Deportivo Pa | 0 - 0 | Independient |
26 Oct | r19 | Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | América de |
27 Oct | r19 | Atlético Na | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petr |
27 Oct | r19 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 2 | Independient |
28 Oct | r19 | Deportes Tol | 2 - 1 | Union Magdal |
31 Oct | r16 | América de | 1 - 0 | Millonarios |
08 Nov | r20 | Atlético Ju | 2 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
08 Nov | r20 | Alianza Petr | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
08 Nov | r20 | Independient | 0 - 1 | Once Caldas |
08 Nov | r20 | Boyacá Chic | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Ca |
08 Nov | r20 | Envigado F.C | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pa |
09 Nov | r20 | Union Magdal | 0 - 4 | Independient |
09 Nov | r20 | Atlético Na | 2 - 3 | Deportes Tol |
09 Nov | r20 | América de | 1 - 2 | Atlético Bu |
09 Nov | r20 | La Equidad | 2 - 1 | Millonarios |
09 Nov | r20 | Jaguares de | 0 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
12 Nov | r01 | Atlético Na | 0 - 1 | Millonarios |
13 Nov | r01 | América de | 1 - 2 | Independient |
13 Nov | r01 | Deportivo Ca | 1 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
14 Nov | r01 | Deportes Tol | 3 - 1 | Atlético Ju |
18 Nov | r02 | Rionegro Ág | 0 - 4 | Deportes Tol |
19 Nov | r02 | Atlético Ju | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Ca |
19 Nov | r02 | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | América de |
19 Nov | r02 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Atlético Na |
25 Nov | r03 | Deportes Tol | 4 - 2 | Deportivo Ca |
26 Nov | r03 | Atlético Ju | 3 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
26 Nov | r03 | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | Independient |
26 Nov | r03 | Atlético Na | 1 - 0 | América de |
29 Nov | r04 | Rionegro Ág | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ju |
30 Nov | r04 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 2 | Deportes Tol |
30 Nov | r04 | América de | 0 - 1 | Atlético Na |
01 Dec | r04 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Millonarios |
02 Dec | r05 | Deportes Tol | 0 - 1 | Rionegro Ág |
03 Dec | r05 | Deportivo Ca | 0 - 2 | Atlético Ju |
03 Dec | r05 | Atlético Na | 0 - 5 | Independient |
04 Dec | r05 | América de | 1 - 0 | Millonarios |
06 Dec | r06 | Rionegro Ág | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Ca |
06 Dec | r06 | Millonarios | 0 - 1 | Atlético Na |
07 Dec | r06 | Atlético Ju | 4 - 2 | Deportes Tol |
07 Dec | r06 | Independient | 2 - 1 | América de |
10 Dec | r00 | Atlético Ju | 3 - 2 | Independient |
14 Dec | r00 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Atlético Ju |