Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Copa Argentina
/
2022-2023
League
Copa Argentina
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Copa Argentina
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 22:10:00 -
Lanus vs Defensores de Cambaceres
Thu 24 Feb 2022 - 01:10:00 -
Independiente Rivadavia vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Almirante Brown vs Agropecuario
Tue 01 Mar 2022 - 22:10:00 -
Velez Sarsfield vs Club Cipolletti
Wed 02 Mar 2022 - 00:30:00 -
Colon vs Club Sportivo Peñarol
Wed 02 Mar 2022 - 20:10:00 -
Banfield vs Sportivo Dock Sud
Thu 03 Mar 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Boca Juniors vs Central Córdoba de Rosario
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 20:10:00 -
Argentinos Juniors vs Olimpo
Thu 10 Mar 2022 - 00:10:00 -
River Plate vs Laferrere
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Arsenal Sarandi vs Chaco For Ever
Wed 16 Mar 2022 - 23:00:00 -
Talleres de Cordoba vs Güemes
Wed 23 Mar 2022 - 22:10:00 -
Union vs Sportivo Las Parejas
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 18:10:00 -
Estudiantes de la Plata vs Puerto Nuevo
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Independiente vs Central Norte
Mon 28 Mar 2022 - 00:10:00 -
Racing Club vs Gimnasia Y Tiro
Thu 31 Mar 2022 - 23:10:00 -
Defensa y Justicia vs Sacachispas FC
Tue 05 Apr 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 01:00:00 -
San Lorenzo vs Racing Cordoba
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 18:35:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs JJ Urquiza
Wed 27 Apr 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Quilmes vs San Martin de Tucuman
Thu 28 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Atletico Tucuman vs Brown de Adrogué
Tue 03 May 2022 - 18:35:00 -
Aldosivi vs Club Atlético Colegiales
Wed 04 May 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Sarmiento vs CSD Flandria
Wed 04 May 2022 - 22:00:00 -
Newells Old Boys vs Ituzaingó
Thu 12 May 2022 - 20:10:00 -
Barracas Central vs Club Atlético Acassuso
Fri 13 May 2022 - 21:35:00 -
Rosario Central vs Club Sol De Mayo
Fri 13 May 2022 - 23:10:00 -
Patronato de Parana vs Deportivo Morón
Fri 13 May 2022 - 23:35:00 -
Godoy Cruz vs Tristán Suárez
Tue 24 May 2022 - 18:35:00 -
Huracan vs Deportivo Madryn
Wed 25 May 2022 - 18:05:00 -
Platense vs Belgrano
Wed 25 May 2022 - 20:10:00 -
Gimnasia LP vs Club Liniers
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details