Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Handball
/
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
/
2006-2007
League
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
Badge
Sport
Handball
League
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
Season
2006-2007
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs Algeciras BM
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 15:45:00 -
JD Arrate vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Altea vs BM Neptuno
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Iberoquinoa Antequera vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 18:00:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs BM Valladolid
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 18:00:00 -
BM Aragón vs CB Cantabria
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 19:00:00 -
BM Ciudad de Almería vs CB Torrevieja
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CB Ademar León
Round 2
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 16:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Neptuno
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Altea vs BM Iberoquinoa Antequera
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Ciudad de Almería
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cantabria vs SDC San Antonio
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CB Torrevieja vs BM Granollers
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 18:30:00 -
Algeciras BM vs BM Aragón
Sat 16 Sep 2006 - 19:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs JD Arrate
Round 3
Tue 19 Sep 2006 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Altea
Tue 19 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs Algeciras BM
Tue 19 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
JD Arrate vs CB Cantabria
Tue 19 Sep 2006 - 19:45:00 -
BM Ciudad de Almería vs BM Granollers
Wed 20 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Iberoquinoa Antequera vs CB Ademar León
Wed 20 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Neptuno vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 20 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Valladolid
Wed 20 Sep 2006 - 20:00:00 -
BM Aragón vs CB Torrevieja
Round 4
Sat 23 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 23 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
Algeciras BM vs JD Arrate
Sat 23 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
BM Altea vs BM Ciudad de Almería
Sat 23 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
CB Cantabria vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 23 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
BM Valladolid vs BM Neptuno
Sat 23 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Iberoquinoa Antequera
Sat 23 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
CB Torrevieja vs SDC San Antonio
Sun 24 Sep 2006 - 11:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Aragón
Round 5
Wed 27 Sep 2006 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 27 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs BM Granollers
Wed 27 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Iberoquinoa Antequera vs BM Valladolid
Wed 27 Sep 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Neptuno vs CB Cantabria
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 18:00:00 -
BM Ciudad de Almería vs BM Aragón
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 18:00:00 -
JD Arrate vs CB Torrevieja
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 18:30:00 -
BM Altea vs CB Ademar León
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Algeciras BM
Round 6
Tue 03 Oct 2006 - 20:00:00 -
BM Aragón vs SDC San Antonio
Wed 04 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
Algeciras BM vs BM Neptuno
Wed 04 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Valladolid vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Ciudad de Almería
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
CB Cantabria vs BM Iberoquinoa Antequera
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CB Torrevieja vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 11:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Altea
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 11:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs JD Arrate
Round 7
Wed 11 Oct 2006 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Cantabria
Wed 11 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Altea vs BM Valladolid
Wed 11 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Neptuno vs CB Torrevieja
Wed 11 Oct 2006 - 19:45:00 -
BM Ciudad de Almería vs SDC San Antonio
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
BM Iberoquinoa Antequera vs Algeciras BM
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Granollers
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 18:00:00 -
JD Arrate vs BM Aragón
Round 8
Tue 17 Oct 2006 - 19:45:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Neptuno
Wed 18 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
Algeciras BM vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 18 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs JD Arrate
Wed 18 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Valladolid vs CB Ademar León
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Ciudad de Almería
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CB Torrevieja vs BM Iberoquinoa Antequera
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Aragón vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sun 22 Oct 2006 - 11:15:00 -
CB Cantabria vs BM Altea
Round 9
Wed 01 Nov 2006 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Torrevieja
Wed 01 Nov 2006 - 17:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CB Cantabria
Wed 01 Nov 2006 - 17:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Valladolid
Wed 01 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Neptuno vs BM Aragón
Wed 01 Nov 2006 - 19:30:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs SDC San Antonio
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Altea vs Algeciras BM
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Iberoquinoa Antequera vs BM Granollers
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 18:00:00 -
BM Ciudad de Almería vs JD Arrate
Round 10
Tue 07 Nov 2006 - 19:45:00 -
CB Cantabria vs CD Bidasoa
Tue 07 Nov 2006 - 20:00:00 -
BM Aragón vs BM Iberoquinoa Antequera
Wed 08 Nov 2006 - 19:30:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs BM Neptuno
Wed 08 Nov 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Valladolid vs BM Ciudad de Almería
Wed 08 Nov 2006 - 19:45:00 -
BM Granollers vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CB Torrevieja vs BM Altea
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 18:00:00 -
JD Arrate vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 18:30:00 -
Algeciras BM vs CB Ademar León
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 15:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Aragón
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 17:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CB Torrevieja
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Altea vs BM Granollers
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Iberoquinoa Antequera vs SDC San Antonio
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Neptuno vs JD Arrate
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs Algeciras BM
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 18:00:00 -
BM Ciudad de Almería vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 18 Nov 2006 - 19:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs CB Cantabria
Round 12
Tue 21 Nov 2006 - 19:30:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Neptuno
Sat 25 Nov 2006 - 15:00:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 25 Nov 2006 - 16:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs CB Ademar León
Sat 25 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
BM Aragón vs BM Altea
Sat 25 Nov 2006 - 17:30:00 -
CB Torrevieja vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 25 Nov 2006 - 18:00:00 -
JD Arrate vs BM Iberoquinoa Antequera
Sat 25 Nov 2006 - 18:00:00 -
CB Cantabria vs BM Ciudad de Almería
Sat 25 Nov 2006 - 18:30:00 -
Algeciras BM vs BM Valladolid
Round 13
Tue 28 Nov 2006 - 19:45:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Aragón
Wed 29 Nov 2006 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs JD Arrate
Wed 29 Nov 2006 - 19:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Granollers
Wed 29 Nov 2006 - 19:30:00 -
BM Ciudad de Almería vs BM Neptuno
Show more events (240 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details