Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Handball
/
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
/
2020-2021
League
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
Badge
Sport
Handball
League
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
Season
2020-2021
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 2
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Benidorm
Tue 08 Sep 2020 - 20:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 19:15:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Villa de Aranda
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Guadalajara
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs Balonmano Sinfín
Wed 09 Sep 2020 - 19:45:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Balonmano Nava
Round 4
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 19:45:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Benidorm
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 11:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Puente Genil
Round 5
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs Anaitasuna
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs CB Ademar León
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs CB Cangas
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Granollers
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Huesca
Round 6
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Puente Genil
Round 7
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CB Cangas
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs Balonmano Nava
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Huesca
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs CB Ademar León
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CB Cangas
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs Anaitasuna
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 20:30:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Round 8
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Granollers
Wed 14 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Round 9
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Puente Genil
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Benidorm
Round 10
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CD Bidasoa
Round 7
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs Anaitasuna
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Granollers
Round 9
Wed 28 Oct 2020 - 20:45:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Huesca
Round 10
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Benidorm
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs Anaitasuna
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 20:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 11:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Huesca
Round 12
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Villa de Aranda
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Puente Genil
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Anaitasuna vs CB Cangas
Round 13
Fri 13 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs Anaitasuna
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Huesca
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 20:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Guadalajara
Wed 18 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Wed 18 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Benidorm
Round 9
Wed 18 Nov 2020 - 19:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Anaitasuna
Thu 19 Nov 2020 - 19:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs CB Ademar León
Round 14
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CB Cangas
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 18:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs CB Ademar León
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Puente Genil
Round 7
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Huesca
Round 10
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Wed 25 Nov 2020 - 19:15:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Round 15
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Benidorm
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Huesca
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 18:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs CD Bidasoa
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Benidorm
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 18:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Villa de Aranda
Round 10
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Granollers
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs Balonmano Nava
Round 10
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 19:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs Balonmano Sinfín
Thu 03 Dec 2020 - 19:15:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs CB Ademar León
Round 16
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Ademar León
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Granollers
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Huesca
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Anaitasuna
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs CB Cangas
Tue 08 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Granollers
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Villa de Aranda
Round 12
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 19:15:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs Balonmano Sinfín
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CB Cangas
Round 17
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Benidorm
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Tue 15 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Huesca
Tue 15 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 18:30:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Granollers
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Anaitasuna
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs CB Cangas
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs CB Ademar León
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 16 Dec 2020 - 19:15:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs Balonmano Nava
Round 9
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 11:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Round 14
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Granollers
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Villa de Aranda
Round 10
Sat 19 Dec 2020 - 19:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Round 14
Sun 20 Dec 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs Balonmano Sinfín
Tue 22 Dec 2020 - 18:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs Balonmano Nava
Round 18
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Benidorm
Tue 02 Feb 2021 - 19:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Balonmano Sinfín
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs CD Bidasoa
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs Balonmano Nava
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Villa de Aranda
Wed 03 Feb 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Round 19
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Anaitasuna
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs CB Ademar León
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 06 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sun 07 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs CB Cangas
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Round 13
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Benidorm
Wed 10 Feb 2021 - 19:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Round 12
Thu 11 Feb 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs CB Ademar León
Round 20
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Benidorm
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 13 Feb 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sun 14 Feb 2021 - 11:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Villa de Aranda
Round 21
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs CB Ademar León
Wed 17 Feb 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Round 21
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 15:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs Anaitasuna
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 17:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Huesca
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Granollers
Sat 20 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs Balonmano Nava
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sun 21 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 24 Feb 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Huesca
Round 20
Thu 25 Feb 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Puente Genil
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Fri 26 Feb 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sat 27 Feb 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Benidorm
Thu 04 Mar 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Guadalajara
Round 23
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 16:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Guadalajara
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 19:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs CB Cangas
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 19:30:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 20:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Balonmano Nava
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 20:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Huesca
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Granollers
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 20:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs Anaitasuna
Wed 17 Mar 2021 - 20:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CB Ademar León
Round 24
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Benidorm
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 19:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 19:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 20 Mar 2021 - 20:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sun 21 Mar 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Round 25
Fri 26 Mar 2021 - 20:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs CB Cangas
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 12:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs Anaitasuna
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs BM Huesca
Sat 27 Mar 2021 - 20:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Wed 31 Mar 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs CB Cangas
Wed 31 Mar 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Guadalajara
Round 26
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs CB Ademar León
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Granollers
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Benidorm
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sat 03 Apr 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sun 04 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Round 20
Wed 07 Apr 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Round 27
Fri 09 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Benidorm vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Fri 09 Apr 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Granollers vs Anaitasuna
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs CB Cangas
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Huesca
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 10 Apr 2021 - 18:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sun 11 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs Balonmano Nava
Tue 13 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CD Bidasoa
Tue 13 Apr 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Granollers
Round 25
Wed 14 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs CB Ademar León
Wed 14 Apr 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Round 28
Fri 16 Apr 2021 - 18:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BM Huesca vs BM Granollers
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Benidorm
Sat 17 Apr 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs CB Ademar León
Sun 18 Apr 2021 - 11:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs Balonmano Sinfín
Round 30
Mon 19 Apr 2021 - 18:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Puente Genil
Fri 23 Apr 2021 - 17:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Huesca
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 15:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 16:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 24 Apr 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sun 25 Apr 2021 - 11:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Guadalajara
Round 30
Wed 05 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Wed 05 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CB Ademar León
Wed 05 May 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Benidorm vs Balonmano Sinfín
Wed 05 May 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs CB Cangas
Wed 05 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Villa de Aranda
Wed 05 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs BM Granollers
Wed 05 May 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Anaitasuna vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Round 31
Sat 08 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 08 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs Anaitasuna
Sat 08 May 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 08 May 2021 - 18:30:00 -
CB Ademar León vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 08 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Benidorm
Sun 09 May 2021 - 10:45:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs CD Bidasoa
Sun 09 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs BM Huesca
Sun 09 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CB Cangas vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 12 May 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs CB Cangas
Wed 12 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Round 32
Sat 15 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs CB Cangas
Sat 15 May 2021 - 17:00:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sat 15 May 2021 - 17:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Puente Genil
Sat 15 May 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs CB Ademar León
Sat 15 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sat 15 May 2021 - 18:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs Anaitasuna
Sat 15 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 15 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs Balonmano Sinfín
Wed 19 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Wed 19 May 2021 - 19:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Wed 19 May 2021 - 19:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs Anaitasuna
Round 30
Sat 22 May 2021 - 10:45:00 -
CB Ademar León vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CD Bidasoa
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Atlético Valladolid
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
BM Huesca vs Balonmano Sinfín
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
CB Cangas vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 22 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
BM Puerto Sagunto vs Balonmano Nava
Sat 22 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Anaitasuna vs CB Ciudad de Logroño
Sat 22 May 2021 - 16:00:00 -
BM Villa de Aranda vs Club Cisne de Balonmano
Sat 22 May 2021 - 17:30:00 -
BM Puente Genil vs BM Benidorm
Mon 24 May 2021 - 19:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Round 32
Wed 26 May 2021 - 17:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Granollers
Round 34
Sat 29 May 2021 - 11:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Cangas
Sat 29 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
BM Benidorm vs BM Ciudad Encantada
Sat 29 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Puente Genil
Sun 30 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Villa de Aranda
Sun 30 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
CD Bidasoa vs BM Granollers
Sun 30 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Huesca
Sun 30 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Balonmano Nava vs Anaitasuna
Sun 30 May 2021 - 15:30:00 -
BM Guadalajara vs BM Puerto Sagunto
Sun 30 May 2021 - 18:00:00 -
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CB Ademar León
Wed 02 Jun 2021 - 19:15:00 -
BM Granollers vs BM Guadalajara
Sat 05 Jun 2021 - 11:00:00 -
CB Ademar León vs BM Granollers
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details