06 Sep | r00 | Mezőkövesd | 22 - 32 | SC Pick Szeg |
09 Sep | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 37 - 19 | Csurgói KK |
10 Sep | r00 | Debreceni KS | 33 - 26 | Kecskemét S |
10 Sep | r00 | Komlói Bán | 29 - 23 | Százhalomba |
10 Sep | r00 | PLER KC | 32 - 28 | Mezőkövesd |
10 Sep | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 25 - 22 | Gyöngyösi |
10 Sep | r00 | Tatabánya K | 27 - 26 | ETO-SZESE |
10 Sep | r00 | Veszprém KC | 31 - 18 | Balatonfüre |
13 Sep | r00 | Csurgói KK | 35 - 34 | Debreceni KS |
13 Sep | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 37 - 28 | Komlói Bán |
13 Sep | r00 | ETO-SZESE | 30 - 39 | PLER KC |
13 Sep | r00 | Kecskemét S | 25 - 30 | SC Pick Szeg |
13 Sep | r00 | Mezőkövesd | 19 - 31 | Dunaferr SE |
13 Sep | r00 | Százhalomba | 21 - 32 | Veszprém KC |
14 Sep | r00 | Balatonfüre | 27 - 27 | Tatabánya K |
16 Sep | r00 | Veszprém KC | 45 - 22 | Komlói Bán |
18 Sep | r00 | Debreceni KS | 28 - 28 | Mezőkövesd |
19 Sep | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 37 - 20 | ETO-SZESE |
19 Sep | r00 | PLER KC | 28 - 26 | Balatonfüre |
20 Sep | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 27 - 25 | Kecskemét S |
20 Sep | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 32 - 26 | Csurgói KK |
20 Sep | r00 | Tatabánya K | 28 - 25 | Százhalomba |
23 Sep | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 33 - 23 | Mezőkövesd |
24 Sep | r00 | Balatonfüre | 29 - 27 | Dunaferr SE |
24 Sep | r00 | Csurgói KK | 36 - 34 | Kecskemét S |
24 Sep | r00 | ETO-SZESE | 21 - 29 | Debreceni KS |
24 Sep | r00 | Komlói Bán | 29 - 32 | Tatabánya K |
24 Sep | r00 | Százhalomba | 26 - 24 | PLER KC |
24 Sep | r00 | Veszprém KC | 52 - 27 | Gyöngyösi |
27 Sep | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 39 - 19 | Százhalomba |
27 Sep | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 33 - 25 | Csurgói KK |
27 Sep | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 32 - 20 | ETO-SZESE |
27 Sep | r00 | Tatabánya K | 29 - 36 | Veszprém KC |
28 Sep | r00 | Debreceni KS | 33 - 32 | Balatonfüre |
28 Sep | r00 | Kecskemét S | 25 - 38 | Mezőkövesd |
28 Sep | r00 | PLER KC | 34 - 25 | Komlói Bán |
01 Oct | r00 | Veszprém KC | 35 - 25 | Mezőkövesd |
03 Oct | r00 | Tatabánya K | 33 - 32 | Gyöngyösi |
04 Oct | r00 | ETO-SZESE | 32 - 36 | Kecskemét S |
04 Oct | r00 | Komlói Bán | 26 - 30 | Dunaferr SE |
04 Oct | r00 | Mezőkövesd | 31 - 28 | Csurgói KK |
04 Oct | r00 | Százhalomba | 31 - 29 | Debreceni KS |
07 Oct | r00 | Komlói Bán | 22 - 25 | SC Pick Szeg |
08 Oct | r00 | Debreceni KS | 35 - 27 | Gyöngyösi |
08 Oct | r00 | PLER KC | 24 - 26 | Tatabánya K |
11 Oct | r00 | Csurgói KK | 27 - 27 | ETO-SZESE |
11 Oct | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 33 - 35 | Mezőkövesd |
11 Oct | r00 | Kecskemét S | 25 - 27 | Balatonfüre |
12 Oct | r00 | Debreceni KS | 36 - 24 | Komlói Bán |
14 Oct | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 36 - 18 | Százhalomba |
15 Oct | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 22 - 28 | Veszprém KC |
18 Oct | r00 | Balatonfüre | 28 - 27 | Csurgói KK |
18 Oct | r00 | ETO-SZESE | 21 - 21 | Mezőkövesd |
18 Oct | r00 | Százhalomba | 27 - 27 | Kecskemét S |
19 Oct | r00 | Tatabánya K | 26 - 28 | Dunaferr SE |
22 Oct | r00 | Balatonfüre | 21 - 25 | SC Pick Szeg |
24 Oct | r00 | Debreceni KS | 32 - 25 | Tatabánya K |
24 Oct | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 24 - 22 | PLER KC |
25 Oct | r00 | Csurgói KK | 28 - 28 | Százhalomba |
25 Oct | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 29 - 27 | ETO-SZESE |
25 Oct | r00 | Kecskemét S | 24 - 23 | Komlói Bán |
25 Oct | r00 | Mezőkövesd | 30 - 36 | Balatonfüre |
26 Oct | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 26 - 30 | Veszprém KC |
05 Nov | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 34 - 26 | PLER KC |
05 Nov | r00 | Veszprém KC | 42 - 27 | Debreceni KS |
07 Nov | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 29 - 26 | Gyöngyösi |
08 Nov | r00 | Komlói Bán | 29 - 27 | Csurgói KK |
08 Nov | r00 | PLER KC | 33 - 22 | Debreceni KS |
08 Nov | r00 | Százhalomba | 32 - 31 | Mezőkövesd |
09 Nov | r00 | Balatonfüre | 24 - 19 | ETO-SZESE |
12 Nov | r00 | Debreceni KS | 31 - 26 | Dunaferr SE |
12 Nov | r00 | Tatabánya K | 23 - 25 | SC Pick Szeg |
12 Nov | r00 | Veszprém KC | 37 - 26 | Kecskemét S |
14 Nov | r00 | ETO-SZESE | 27 - 27 | Százhalomba |
15 Nov | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 26 - 32 | Balatonfüre |
15 Nov | r00 | Kecskemét S | 33 - 32 | Tatabánya K |
19 Nov | r00 | Csurgói KK | 22 - 32 | Veszprém KC |
19 Nov | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 28 - 29 | SC Pick Szeg |
19 Nov | r00 | Komlói Bán | 27 - 27 | ETO-SZESE |
19 Nov | r00 | PLER KC | 31 - 24 | Kecskemét S |
22 Nov | r00 | Százhalomba | 23 - 24 | Balatonfüre |
23 Nov | r00 | Komlói Bán | 28 - 29 | Mezőkövesd |
23 Nov | r00 | Tatabánya K | 38 - 33 | Csurgói KK |
28 Nov | r00 | Kecskemét S | 28 - 26 | Csurgói KK |
01 Dec | r00 | PLER KC | 32 - 25 | Gyöngyösi |
03 Dec | r00 | Debreceni KS | 36 - 23 | ETO-SZESE |
03 Dec | r00 | Dunaferr SE | 33 - 24 | Balatonfüre |
03 Dec | r00 | Veszprém KC | 42 - 24 | PLER KC |
06 Dec | r00 | Csurgói KK | 21 - 22 | PLER KC |
06 Dec | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 31 - 29 | Százhalomba |
06 Dec | r00 | ETO-SZESE | 21 - 39 | Veszprém KC |
06 Dec | r00 | Kecskemét S | 26 - 30 | Dunaferr SE |
06 Dec | r00 | Mezőkövesd | 29 - 27 | Tatabánya K |
06 Dec | r00 | SC Pick Szeg | 41 - 33 | Debreceni KS |
07 Dec | r00 | Balatonfüre | 34 - 25 | Komlói Bán |
10 Dec | r00 | Balatonfüre | 21 - 31 | Veszprém KC |
10 Dec | r00 | Csurgói KK | 30 - 31 | Dunaferr SE |
10 Dec | r00 | Gyöngyösi | 31 - 36 | SC Pick Szeg |
10 Dec | r00 | ETO-SZESE | 26 - 37 | Tatabánya K |
10 Dec | r00 | Kecskemét S | 29 - 24 | Debreceni KS |