04 Sep | r01 | Chambéry Sa | 33 - 25 | Tremblay-en- |
04 Sep | r01 | C Chartres M | 25 - 29 | PAUC Handbal |
04 Sep | r01 | Istres Prove | 25 - 35 | Paris Saint- |
04 Sep | r01 | US Ivry Hand | 26 - 32 | USAM Nîmes |
04 Sep | r01 | Montpellier | 36 - 25 | US Créteil |
04 Sep | r01 | Fenix Toulou | 33 - 32 | Saint-Rapha� |
05 Sep | r01 | HBC Nantes | 29 - 24 | Dunkerque Ha |
11 Sep | r00 | Paris Saint- | 33 - 29 | HBC Nantes |
11 Sep | r02 | US Créteil | 26 - 27 | C Chartres M |
11 Sep | r02 | Dunkerque Ha | 26 - 22 | US Ivry Hand |
11 Sep | r02 | USAM Nîmes | 25 - 24 | Montpellier |
11 Sep | r02 | Saint-Rapha� | 29 - 33 | Istres Prove |
11 Sep | r02 | Tremblay-en- | 31 - 22 | Fenix Toulou |
12 Sep | r00 | PAUC Handbal | 29 - 28 | Chambéry Sa |
18 Sep | r03 | C Chartres M | 30 - 36 | Paris Saint- |
18 Sep | r03 | Istres Prove | 24 - 23 | Tremblay-en- |
18 Sep | r03 | US Ivry Hand | 23 - 23 | PAUC Handbal |
18 Sep | r03 | USAM Nîmes | 29 - 35 | US Créteil |
18 Sep | r03 | Fenix Toulou | 31 - 28 | Dunkerque Ha |
18 Sep | r03 | Montpellier | 28 - 27 | Chambéry Sa |
19 Sep | r03 | HBC Nantes | 28 - 22 | Saint-Rapha� |
25 Sep | r04 | PAUC Handbal | 31 - 23 | Istres Prove |
25 Sep | r04 | C Chartres M | 28 - 38 | HBC Nantes |
25 Sep | r04 | US Créteil | 20 - 27 | Dunkerque Ha |
25 Sep | r04 | Paris Saint- | 34 - 28 | Fenix Toulou |
25 Sep | r04 | Saint-Rapha� | 28 - 31 | US Ivry Hand |
25 Sep | r04 | Tremblay-en- | 25 - 26 | Montpellier |
26 Sep | r04 | Chambéry Sa | 28 - 28 | USAM Nîmes |
02 Oct | r05 | Istres Prove | 32 - 30 | US Créteil |
02 Oct | r05 | US Ivry Hand | 28 - 24 | Chambéry Sa |
02 Oct | r05 | Montpellier | 29 - 25 | C Chartres M |
02 Oct | r05 | HBC Nantes | 39 - 20 | Tremblay-en- |
02 Oct | r05 | Fenix Toulou | 27 - 27 | PAUC Handbal |
02 Oct | r05 | Dunkerque Ha | 27 - 25 | Saint-Rapha� |
03 Oct | r05 | USAM Nîmes | 28 - 31 | Paris Saint- |
09 Oct | r00 | Saint-Rapha� | 29 - 29 | Montpellier |
09 Oct | r06 | PAUC Handbal | 27 - 24 | Dunkerque Ha |
09 Oct | r06 | C Chartres M | 25 - 23 | Istres Prove |
09 Oct | r06 | US Créteil | 27 - 34 | HBC Nantes |
09 Oct | r06 | Fenix Toulou | 32 - 32 | USAM Nîmes |
09 Oct | r06 | Tremblay-en- | 23 - 31 | US Ivry Hand |
10 Oct | r00 | Paris Saint- | 32 - 29 | Chambéry Sa |
16 Oct | r07 | HBC Nantes | 26 - 34 | Fenix Toulou |
16 Oct | r07 | US Ivry Hand | 24 - 30 | Paris Saint- |
16 Oct | r07 | Istres Prove | 25 - 25 | Montpellier |
16 Oct | r07 | PAUC Handbal | 25 - 27 | Saint-Rapha� |
16 Oct | r07 | Chambéry Sa | 30 - 20 | C Chartres M |
16 Oct | r07 | Tremblay-en- | 23 - 21 | US Créteil |
17 Oct | r07 | Dunkerque Ha | 16 - 25 | USAM Nîmes |
06 Nov | r08 | Dunkerque Ha | 24 - 24 | C Chartres M |
06 Nov | r08 | Montpellier | 27 - 24 | US Ivry Hand |
06 Nov | r08 | Saint-Rapha� | 29 - 26 | Tremblay-en- |
06 Nov | r08 | Fenix Toulou | 28 - 25 | Istres Prove |
06 Nov | r08 | US Créteil | 25 - 25 | Chambéry Sa |
07 Nov | r08 | USAM Nîmes | 26 - 25 | HBC Nantes |
09 Nov | r08 | Paris Saint- | 36 - 23 | PAUC Handbal |
13 Nov | r09 | PAUC Handbal | 28 - 23 | US Créteil |
13 Nov | r09 | C Chartres M | 29 - 33 | Saint-Rapha� |
13 Nov | r09 | Istres Prove | 26 - 30 | Dunkerque Ha |
13 Nov | r09 | US Ivry Hand | 26 - 32 | HBC Nantes |
13 Nov | r09 | Tremblay-en- | 28 - 34 | USAM Nîmes |
13 Nov | r09 | Chambéry Sa | 24 - 25 | Fenix Toulou |
14 Nov | r09 | Paris Saint- | 35 - 30 | Montpellier |
20 Nov | r10 | HBC Nantes | 29 - 26 | Istres Prove |
20 Nov | r10 | USAM Nîmes | 32 - 25 | C Chartres M |
20 Nov | r10 | Fenix Toulou | 32 - 23 | US Ivry Hand |
20 Nov | r10 | US Créteil | 29 - 38 | Paris Saint- |
20 Nov | r10 | Dunkerque Ha | 24 - 19 | Tremblay-en- |
20 Nov | r10 | Montpellier | 32 - 26 | PAUC Handbal |
21 Nov | r10 | Saint-Rapha� | 28 - 23 | Chambéry Sa |
27 Nov | r10 | C Chartres M | 23 - 23 | Tremblay-en- |
27 Nov | r10 | US Créteil | 23 - 29 | Fenix Toulou |
27 Nov | r10 | Istres Prove | 29 - 26 | US Ivry Hand |
27 Nov | r10 | Montpellier | 29 - 28 | Dunkerque Ha |
27 Nov | r10 | Paris Saint- | 39 - 26 | Saint-Rapha� |
27 Nov | r10 | PAUC Handbal | 29 - 34 | USAM Nîmes |
28 Nov | r10 | Chambéry Sa | 28 - 29 | HBC Nantes |
11 Dec | r12 | Dunkerque Ha | 22 - 23 | Chambéry Sa |
11 Dec | r12 | US Ivry Hand | 26 - 28 | C Chartres M |
11 Dec | r12 | USAM Nîmes | 34 - 22 | Istres Prove |
11 Dec | r12 | Saint-Rapha� | 32 - 29 | US Créteil |
11 Dec | r12 | Tremblay-en- | 32 - 41 | Paris Saint- |
11 Dec | r12 | Fenix Toulou | 25 - 33 | Montpellier |
12 Dec | r12 | HBC Nantes | 25 - 24 | PAUC Handbal |
18 Dec | r13 | C Chartres M | 24 - 30 | Fenix Toulou |
18 Dec | r13 | US Créteil | 27 - 24 | US Ivry Hand |
18 Dec | r13 | Saint-Rapha� | 30 - 27 | USAM Nîmes |
18 Dec | r13 | Paris Saint- | 36 - 25 | Dunkerque Ha |
19 Dec | r13 | Chambéry Sa | 29 - 23 | Istres Prove |
19 Dec | r13 | PAUC Handbal | 28 - 26 | Tremblay-en- |
19 Dec | r13 | Montpellier | 28 - 29 | HBC Nantes |
05 Feb | r14 | Dunkerque Ha | 26 - 25 | US Créteil |
05 Feb | r14 | Istres Prove | 21 - 25 | PAUC Handbal |
05 Feb | r14 | US Ivry Hand | 30 - 25 | Montpellier |
05 Feb | r14 | HBC Nantes | 33 - 31 | C Chartres M |
05 Feb | r14 | USAM Nîmes | 38 - 31 | Chambéry Sa |
05 Feb | r14 | Tremblay-en- | 34 - 31 | Saint-Rapha� |
06 Feb | r14 | Fenix Toulou | 28 - 36 | Paris Saint- |
12 Feb | r15 | C Chartres M | 26 - 22 | Chambéry Sa |
12 Feb | r15 | US Créteil | 28 - 35 | USAM Nîmes |