Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
EuroLeague Basketball
/
2019-2020
League
EuroLeague Basketball
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
EuroLeague Basketball
Season
2019-2020
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Thu 03 Oct 2019 - -
BC Khimki vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Thu 03 Oct 2019 - -
Panathinaikos Basketball Club vs KK Crvena zvezda
Thu 03 Oct 2019 - -
Bayern München Basketball vs Olimpia Milano
Thu 03 Oct 2019 - -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - -
BC Žalgiris vs Baskonia
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - -
Anadolu Efes SK vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - -
ALBA Berlin vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Olympiacos Basketball Club
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - -
Valencia Basket vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Round 2
Thu 10 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Bayern München Basketball
Thu 10 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Thu 10 Oct 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Panathinaikos Basketball Club
Thu 10 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs Baskonia
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs ALBA Berlin
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Olympiacos Basketball Club vs Valencia Basket
Fri 11 Oct 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs BC Žalgiris
Round 3
Thu 17 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 17 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Khimki
Thu 17 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Baskonia
Thu 17 Oct 2019 - 19:15:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs KK Crvena zvezda
Thu 17 Oct 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Panathinaikos Basketball Club vs Olimpia Milano
Thu 17 Oct 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 19:30:00 -
Olympiacos Basketball Club vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Anadolu Efes SK
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs ALBA Berlin
Round 4
Thu 24 Oct 2019 - -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Panathinaikos Basketball Club
Thu 24 Oct 2019 - -
Anadolu Efes SK vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 24 Oct 2019 - -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Valencia Basket
Thu 24 Oct 2019 - -
Bayern München Basketball vs BC Khimki
Thu 24 Oct 2019 - -
KK Crvena zvezda vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 19:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00 -
Baskonia vs Olympiacos Basketball Club
Round 5
Tue 29 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
BC Khimki vs Panathinaikos Basketball Club
Tue 29 Oct 2019 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs KK Crvena zvezda
Tue 29 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Olimpia Milano
Tue 29 Oct 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Baskonia
Wed 30 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Olympiacos Basketball Club
Wed 30 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Wed 30 Oct 2019 - 19:05:00+00:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Wed 30 Oct 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Wed 30 Oct 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Valencia Basket
Round 6
Thu 31 Oct 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs BC Khimki
Thu 31 Oct 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Panathinaikos Basketball Club vs Anadolu Efes SK
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 17:45:00+00:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs BC Žalgiris
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Olympiacos Basketball Club vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs ALBA Berlin
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Baskonia vs Bayern München Basketball
Round 7
Thu 07 Nov 2019 - 17:45:00+00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Khimki
Thu 07 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 07 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs Anadolu Efes SK
Thu 07 Nov 2019 - 19:05:00+00:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs ALBA Berlin
Thu 07 Nov 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Baskonia
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 17:45:00+00:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Bayern München Basketball
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs Valencia Basket
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Round 8
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs BC Žalgiris
Fri 15 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Bayern München Basketball
Round 9
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Panathinaikos BC
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs KK Crvena zvezda
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Olympiacos BC
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Anadolu Efes SK
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs BC Khimki
Tue 19 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Wed 20 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Wed 20 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Round 10
Thu 21 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs KK Crvena zvezda
Thu 21 Nov 2019 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Olympiacos BC
Thu 21 Nov 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Anadolu Efes SK
Thu 21 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs BC Khimki
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Panathinaikos BC
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Baskonia vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Round 11
Thu 28 Nov 2019 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs BC Khimki
Thu 28 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Valencia Basket
Thu 28 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs BC Žalgiris
Thu 28 Nov 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs Baskonia
Thu 28 Nov 2019 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs Bayern München Basketball
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs Olimpia Milano
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Round 12
Thu 05 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Žalgiris
Thu 05 Dec 2019 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Bayern München Basketball
Thu 05 Dec 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs KK Crvena zvezda
Thu 05 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Valencia Basket
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs ALBA Berlin
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs Olympiacos BC
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs Anadolu Efes SK
Round 13
Thu 12 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs ALBA Berlin
Thu 12 Dec 2019 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Anadolu Efes SK
Thu 12 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Baskonia
Thu 12 Dec 2019 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Thu 12 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Olympiacos BC
Fri 13 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Valencia Basket
Fri 13 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 13 Dec 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Olimpia Milano
Fri 13 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Panathinaikos BC
Round 14
Tue 17 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Tue 17 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Anadolu Efes SK
Tue 17 Dec 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Tue 17 Dec 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Olimpia Milano
Tue 17 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Tue 17 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Baskonia
Wed 18 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs KK Crvena zvezda
Wed 18 Dec 2019 - 18:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Bayern München Basketball
Wed 18 Dec 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs BC Khimki
Round 15
Thu 19 Dec 2019 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Thu 19 Dec 2019 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Panathinaikos BC
Thu 19 Dec 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Valencia Basket
Thu 19 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Fri 20 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Žalgiris
Fri 20 Dec 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Fri 20 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Olympiacos BC
Fri 20 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 20 Dec 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs ALBA Berlin
Round 16
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Olimpia Milano
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 18:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Baskonia
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 18:00:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 26 Dec 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs BC Khimki
Fri 27 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs KK Crvena zvezda
Fri 27 Dec 2019 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Valencia Basket
Fri 27 Dec 2019 - 18:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs BC Žalgiris
Fri 27 Dec 2019 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Olympiacos BC
Round 17
Thu 02 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Bayern München Basketball
Thu 02 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Thu 02 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Thu 02 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Baskonia vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 03 Jan 2020 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Panathinaikos BC
Fri 03 Jan 2020 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs BC Khimki
Fri 03 Jan 2020 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Fri 03 Jan 2020 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 03 Jan 2020 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs ALBA Berlin
Round 18
Thu 09 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Thu 09 Jan 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Panathinaikos BC
Thu 09 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Thu 09 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs BC Žalgiris
Fri 10 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 10 Jan 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Fri 10 Jan 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs KK Crvena zvezda
Fri 10 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Anadolu Efes SK
Fri 10 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Olympiacos BC
Round 19
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs Valencia Basket
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs Olimpia Milano
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs ALBA Berlin
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Wed 15 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Baskonia
Wed 15 Jan 2020 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs BC Žalgiris
Wed 15 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs Bayern München Basketball
Round 20
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Thu 16 Jan 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Olimpia Milano
Fri 17 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Baskonia
Fri 17 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Valencia Basket
Fri 17 Jan 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 17 Jan 2020 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs ALBA Berlin
Fri 17 Jan 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs Bayern München Basketball
Fri 17 Jan 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs BC Žalgiris
Round 21
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Valencia Basket
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Olympiacos BC
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs KK Crvena zvezda
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs BC Khimki
Fri 24 Jan 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Olimpia Milano
Fri 24 Jan 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs ALBA Berlin
Fri 24 Jan 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 24 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Anadolu Efes SK
Round 22
Thu 30 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Thu 30 Jan 2020 - 17:30:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Thu 30 Jan 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs Baskonia
Thu 30 Jan 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 30 Jan 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs BC Žalgiris
Thu 30 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Thu 30 Jan 2020 - 19:15:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Bayern München Basketball
Fri 31 Jan 2020 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Anadolu Efes SK
Fri 31 Jan 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Panathinaikos BC
Round 23
Tue 04 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes SK
Tue 04 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Olympiacos BC
Tue 04 Feb 2020 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Bayern München Basketball
Tue 04 Feb 2020 - 19:45:00+00:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs ALBA Berlin
Tue 04 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Baskonia
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00+00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Panathinaikos BC
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 19:05:00+00:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs BC Khimki
Wed 05 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Round 24
Thu 06 Feb 2020 - 17:30:00+00:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs BC Žalgiris
Thu 06 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 06 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00+00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Thu 06 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
Baskonia vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
BC Khimki vs KK Crvena zvezda
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 17:45:00+00:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Valencia Basket
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00+00:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 07 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00+00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Olimpia Milano
Round 25
Thu 20 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs ALBA Berlin
Thu 20 Feb 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Thu 20 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Thu 20 Feb 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs BC Khimki
Thu 20 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs BC Žalgiris
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Anadolu Efes SK
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Round 26
Mon 24 Feb 2020 - 20:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Panathinaikos BC
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Bayern München Basketball
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 18:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs Anadolu Efes SK
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Olympiacos BC
Thu 27 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs KK Crvena zvezda
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs Olimpia Milano
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Round 27
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 17:00:00 -
BC Žalgiris vs BC Khimki
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Olympiacos BC vs Panathinaikos BC
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Valencia Basket
Tue 03 Mar 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Olimpia Milano vs Real Madrid Baloncesto
Wed 04 Mar 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs KK Crvena zvezda
Wed 04 Mar 2020 - 18:00:00 -
ALBA Berlin vs FC Barcelona Basquet
Wed 04 Mar 2020 - 18:05:00 -
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Anadolu Efes SK
Wed 04 Mar 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Bayern München Basketball vs Baskonia
Round 28
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Žalgiris
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Panathinaikos BC vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Valencia Basket vs Olimpia Milano
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Anadolu Efes SK vs Olympiacos BC
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 17:00:00 -
KK Crvena zvezda vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Bayern München Basketball
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Baskonia vs ALBA Berlin
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details