12 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 4 - 6 | Tohoku Rakut |
12 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 4 | Chunichi Dra |
12 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 7 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
12 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
12 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 12 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
12 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 9 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
13 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 5 | Tohoku Rakut |
13 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 7 - 8 | Chunichi Dra |
13 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 1 | Hiroshima To |
13 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 8 | Saitama Seib |
13 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
13 Apr | r00 | Yomiuri Gian | 3 - 0 | Tokyo Yakult |
14 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 5 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
14 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 7 - 1 | Chunichi Dra |
14 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 3 | Hiroshima To |
14 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
15 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 7 - 9 | Yokohama DeN |
15 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 5 | Hanshin Tige |
15 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 2 | Saitama Seib |
15 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 4 | Yomiuri Gian |
15 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 1 | Chiba Lotte |
15 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
16 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 6 - 7 | Chiba Lotte |
16 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 2 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
16 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 6 - 6 | Yokohama DeN |
16 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
16 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 4 - 9 | Saitama Seib |
16 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
17 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 10 - 8 | Saitama Seib |
17 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 8 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
17 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 4 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
17 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 1 - 4 | Orix Buffalo |
17 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
17 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 0 | Hanshin Tige |
19 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 3 - 5 | Hiroshima To |
19 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 2 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
19 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 2 | Chunichi Dra |
19 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 1 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
19 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 3 - 2 | Yomiuri Gian |
19 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 8 | Hokkaido Nip |
20 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
20 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 0 - 2 | Hiroshima To |
20 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 1 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
20 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 10 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
20 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 5 | Yomiuri Gian |
20 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 9 | Hokkaido Nip |
21 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 7 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
21 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 8 - 11 | Hiroshima To |
21 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 2 - 0 | Chunichi Dra |
21 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 8 - 3 | Tohoku Rakut |
21 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 3 | Yomiuri Gian |
21 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
22 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
22 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 0 - 5 | Tokyo Yakult |
22 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 2 - 0 | Saitama Seib |
22 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 4 | Hokkaido Nip |
23 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 4 | Chiba Lotte |
23 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 6 | Tokyo Yakult |
23 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 0 - 4 | Saitama Seib |
23 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 4 - 3 | Hokkaido Nip |
24 Apr | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 5 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
24 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 8 | Tokyo Yakult |
24 Apr | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 5 - 3 | Chiba Lotte |
24 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 1 - 3 | Yokohama DeN |
24 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 5 | Hokkaido Nip |
26 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 6 - 0 | Orix Buffalo |
26 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 3 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
26 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 6 - 4 | Hanshin Tige |
26 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
26 Apr | r00 | Saitama Seib | 0 - 2 | Tohoku Rakut |
26 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 7 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
27 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 12 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
27 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 1 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
27 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 0 - 5 | Fukuoka Soft |
27 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 1 | Yomiuri Gian |
28 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 2 | Orix Buffalo |
28 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 4 - 0 | Yokohama DeN |
28 Apr | r00 | Hiroshima To | 5 - 1 | Hanshin Tige |
28 Apr | r00 | Tokyo Yakult | 4 - 0 | Yomiuri Gian |
29 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 2 | Fukuoka Soft |
29 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
29 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 7 - 6 | Yomiuri Gian |
29 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 0 - 7 | Hiroshima To |
29 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 4 - 1 | Tokyo Yakult |
29 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 4 - 1 | Saitama Seib |
30 Apr | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 1 - 0 | Fukuoka Soft |
30 Apr | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 1 | Orix Buffalo |
30 Apr | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 2 - 8 | Yomiuri Gian |
30 Apr | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 6 - 2 | Tokyo Yakult |
30 Apr | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 9 - 6 | Saitama Seib |
30 Apr | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 5 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
01 May | r00 | Chiba Lotte | 3 - 8 | Fukuoka Soft |
01 May | r00 | Hokkaido Nip | 3 - 3 | Saitama Seib |
01 May | r00 | Tohoku Rakut | 3 - 10 | Orix Buffalo |
01 May | r00 | Yokohama DeN | 5 - 7 | Yomiuri Gian |
01 May | r00 | Hanshin Tige | 2 - 6 | Tokyo Yakult |
01 May | r00 | Chunichi Dra | 5 - 4 | Hiroshima To |
03 May | r00 | Orix Buffalo | 3 - 6 | Hokkaido Nip |
03 May | r00 | Hiroshima To | 3 - 2 | Yokohama DeN |
03 May | r00 | Fukuoka Soft | 3 - 0 | Tohoku Rakut |