Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
/
2023
League
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
Season
2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 00:10:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs Almagro
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs San Martin de Tucuman
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
All Boys vs Nueva Chicago
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Patronato de Parana vs Guillermo Brown
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 23:45:00 -
Alvarado vs San Martin San Juan
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 00:20:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Temperley
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Almirante Brown vs San Telmo
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Defensores Unidos
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Güemes vs Agropecuario
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 22:10:00 -
Aldosivi vs Independiente Rivadavia
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Tristán Suárez
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 00:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Atlanta
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Brown de Adrogué vs Racing Cordoba
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Madryn vs Chacarita Juniors
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Villa Dálmine vs Mitre
Round 2
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Temperley vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
San Telmo vs Defensores de Belgrano
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Almagro vs Almirante Brown
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
CSD Flandria vs Alvarado
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 22:15:00 -
San Martin de Tucuman vs All Boys
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 23:00:00 -
San Martin San Juan vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Guillermo Brown vs Güemes
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Defensores Unidos vs Patronato de Parana
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportivo Maipú vs Chaco For Ever
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 22:10:00 -
Quilmes vs Deportivo Riestra
Round 2
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Agropecuario vs Deportivo Morón
Round 3
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Patronato de Parana vs San Martin San Juan
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Aldosivi
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Racing Cordoba vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Round 3
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs San Telmo
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
All Boys vs Temperley
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 00:10:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Quilmes
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Riestra vs Brown de Adrogué
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Chacarita Juniors vs Villa Dálmine
Round 3
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 23:15:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima vs CSD Flandria
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Tristán Suárez vs Deportivo Madryn
Round 3
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 00:15:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Almagro
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Mitre vs Deportivo Maipú
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Chaco For Ever vs Independiente Rivadavia
Round 3
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Güemes vs Defensores Unidos
Mon 20 Feb 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs Guillermo Brown
Mon 20 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Almirante Brown vs Agropecuario
Mon 20 Feb 2023 - 22:05:00 -
Nueva Chicago vs San Martin de Tucuman
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 00:10:00 -
Atlanta vs Atletico Rafaela
Round 4
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
San Telmo vs All Boys
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Villa Dálmine vs Tristán Suárez
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Madryn vs Atlanta
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Brown de Adrogué vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Quilmes vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Round 4
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Almagro vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
CSD Flandria vs Patronato de Parana
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 22:05:00 -
Temperley vs Nueva Chicago
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 23:00:00 -
San Martin San Juan vs Güemes
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 23:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Deportivo Riestra
Round 4
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 23:45:00 -
Alvarado vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Aldosivi vs Chaco For Ever
Round 4
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Guillermo Brown vs Almirante Brown
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Morón
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Deportivo Maipú vs Chacarita Juniors
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 23:00:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Racing Cordoba
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Independiente Rivadavia vs Mitre
Round 4
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 00:10:00 -
Agropecuario vs Defensores de Belgrano
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Riestra vs Atletico Rafaela
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 20:10:00 -
Racing Cordoba vs Deportivo Madryn
Round 5
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 00:10:00 -
All Boys vs Almagro
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Tristán Suárez vs Deportivo Maipú
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Chacarita Juniors vs Independiente Rivadavia
Round 5
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Nueva Chicago vs San Telmo
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Brown de Adrogué
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Mitre vs Chaco For Ever
Round 5
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Güemes vs CSD Flandria
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 00:15:00 -
Deportivo Morón vs San Martin San Juan
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Atlanta vs Villa Dálmine
Round 5
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Almirante Brown vs Defensores Unidos
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 22:15:00 -
San Martin de Tucuman vs Temperley
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 23:00:00 -
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Agropecuario
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Quilmes vs Aldosivi
Round 5
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Defensores de Belgrano vs Guillermo Brown
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Patronato de Parana vs Alvarado
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Atletico Rafaela vs Ferro Carril Oeste
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Madryn vs Deportivo Riestra
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Brown de Adrogué vs Quilmes
Round 6
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Defensores Unidos vs Defensores de Belgrano
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Alvarado vs Güemes
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 22:05:00 -
San Martin San Juan vs Almirante Brown
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 23:00:00 -
Agropecuario vs All Boys
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Patronato de Parana
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 00:10:00 -
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Maipú vs Atlanta
Round 6
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
Guillermo Brown vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
CSD Flandria vs Deportivo Morón
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 21:30:00 -
Chaco For Ever vs Chacarita Juniors
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Villa Dálmine vs Racing Cordoba
Round 6
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 22:05:00 -
Almagro vs Nueva Chicago
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Independiente Rivadavia vs Tristán Suárez
Round 6
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 20:00:00 -
San Telmo vs San Martin de Tucuman
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 00:10:00 -
Aldosivi vs Mitre
Round 6
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 22:10:00 -
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Deportivo Madryn
Show more events (670 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details