Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Belarus Vyscha Liga
/
2023
League
Belarus Vyscha Liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Belarus Vyscha Liga
Season
2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Gomel vs BATE Borisov
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Slutsk
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Round 2
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs Gomel
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FC Smorgon
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Isloch Minsk Raion vs Dynamo Brest
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs FC Minsk
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Round 3
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs BATE Borisov
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Round 4
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Minsk
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Isloch Minsk Raion vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Smorgon
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs Dynamo Brest
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Round 5
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Slutsk
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs Slavia Mozyr
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov
Round 6
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
FC Slutsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs FC Smorgon
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Gomel vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs Dynamo Brest
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Minsk
Round 7
Fri 05 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Isloch Minsk Raion vs Slavia Mozyr
Fri 05 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FC Slutsk
Sat 06 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs Neman Grodno
Sat 06 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs BATE Borisov
Sat 06 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs Gomel
Sun 07 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sun 07 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Round 8
Fri 12 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Sat 13 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Minsk
Sat 13 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk
Sat 13 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dynamo Brest
Sun 14 May 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sun 14 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs FC Smorgon
Sun 14 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Round 9
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Slutsk
Sat 20 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 20 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Isloch Minsk Raion vs BATE Borisov
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sun 21 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sun 21 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs Gomel
Sun 21 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Round 10
Wed 24 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Wed 24 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
Fri 26 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gomel vs FC Smorgon
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Sat 27 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Dynamo Brest
Sat 27 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Round 11
Fri 02 Jun 2023 - 15:20:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Fri 02 Jun 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs FC Minsk
Round 26
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Gomel vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Isloch Minsk Raion vs Neman Grodno
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs BATE Borisov
Round 12
Fri 09 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Fri 09 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Dynamo Brest
Round 27
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Minsk vs FC Smorgon
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Slavia Mozyr
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Gomel vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Round 13
Fri 23 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Isloch Minsk Raion vs Gomel
Sat 24 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sun 25 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs FC Minsk
Sun 25 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 25 Jun 2023 - 18:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Round 14
Fri 30 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Isloch Minsk Raion
Fri 30 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Slutsk
Sat 01 Jul 2023 - 13:50:00 -
FC Minsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat 01 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sat 01 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs BATE Borisov
Sun 02 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr
Sun 02 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Dynamo Brest vs FC Smorgon
Round 15
Thu 06 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 06 Jul 2023 - 17:30:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Show more events (212 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details