Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Belgian First Division B
/
2022-2023
League
Belgian First Division B
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Belgian First Division B
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dender vs Lommel SK
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Virton vs Molenbeek
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Waasland-Beveren
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Standard II
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Genk II vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs KMSK Deinze
Round 2
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Genk II
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Standard II vs Beerschot VA
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Virton
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Dender
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Anderlecht II
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Club Brugge II
Round 3
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dender vs Standard II
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Genk II vs Lommel SK
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Waasland-Beveren
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Virton
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Molenbeek
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Round 4
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Anderlecht II
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Standard II vs Genk II
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Beerschot VA
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Virton vs Dender
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Waasland-Beveren
Round 5
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dender vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Lommel SK
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Club Brugge II
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Standard II
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Genk II vs Virton
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Molenbeek
Round 6
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Dender
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Anderlecht II
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Waasland-Beveren
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Genk II
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Virton vs Beerschot VA
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Standard II
Round 7
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Virton vs Club Brugge II
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Genk II vs Dender
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Molenbeek
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs KMSK Deinze
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Standard II vs Anderlecht II
Round 8
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Dender vs Waasland-Beveren
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Virton
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Lommel SK
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Beerschot VA
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Standard II
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Genk II
Round 9
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs KMSK Deinze
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Standard II vs Molenbeek
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Virton vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Club Brugge II
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Genk II vs Anderlecht II
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Dender
Round 10
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs KMSK Deinze
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Standard II vs Virton
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Genk II vs Beerschot VA
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Dender
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Waasland-Beveren
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Lommel SK
Round 11
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Standard II
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Virton
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dender vs Club Brugge II
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Anderlecht II
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Genk II
Round 12
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Dender vs Molenbeek
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Standard II
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Virton vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge II
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Beerschot VA
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Genk II
Round 13
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Anderlecht II
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Standard II vs Dender
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Genk II vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Virton
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Waasland-Beveren
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Lommel SK
Round 14
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Virton vs Standard II
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Genk II
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Club Brugge II
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Molenbeek
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Dender vs Anderlecht II
Round 15
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Dender
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Genk II vs Molenbeek
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Standard II vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Beerschot VA
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Lommel SK
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Virton
Round 16
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Genk II
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Standard II vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Virton vs Lommel SK
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Club Brugge II
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Dender vs Beerschot VA
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Waasland-Beveren
Round 17
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht II
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Genk II vs Club Brugge II
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Dender
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Molenbeek vs Virton
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Standard II
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Lommel SK vs KMSK Deinze
Round 18
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Virton vs Waasland-Beveren
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Standard II vs Lommel SK
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Molenbeek
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Beerschot VA
Round 19
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Lommel SK
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Dender vs Virton
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Beerschot VA
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Tue 24 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Dender vs Genk II
Round 20
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Club Brugge II
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Genk II
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Virton vs Anderlecht II
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Dender
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Molenbeek
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Standard II vs Waasland-Beveren
Wed 01 Feb 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Round 21
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Lommel SK
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Genk II vs Waasland-Beveren
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Standard II
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Beerschot VA
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Virton
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Dender vs KMSK Deinze
Round 22
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Dender
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Anderlecht II
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Lommel SK vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Standard II vs Club Brugge II
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Virton vs Genk II
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Molenbeek
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Genk II vs Standard II
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Dender vs Virton
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Standard II vs Lommel SK
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Genk II
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Waasland-Beveren
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Anderlecht II
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Round 2
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Club Brugge II
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Dender
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Virton vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Molenbeek
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Beerschot VA
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Genk II vs Standard II
Round 3
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Waasland-Beveren
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Dender vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Virton vs Standard II
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Anderlecht II
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Club Brugge II
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Lommel SK vs Genk II
Round 4
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Genk II vs Virton
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Lommel SK
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Molenbeek
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Beerschot VA
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 18:15:00 -
Standard II vs Dender
Round 5
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Waasland-Beveren
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Dender vs Genk II
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Standard II
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Club Brugge II
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Virton
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Molenbeek
Round 6
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Genk II vs Dender
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Standard II vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht II
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Virton vs Lommel SK
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Molenbeek vs Beerschot VA
Round 7
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Club Brugge II
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Standard II vs Genk II
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Molenbeek vs Waasland-Beveren
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Virton vs Dender
Round 8
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Anderlecht II
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Dender vs Standard II
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Genk II vs Lommel SK
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Virton
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Molenbeek
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Beerschot VA
Round 9
Fri 05 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Anderlecht II vs Beerschot VA
Fri 05 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Standard II vs Virton
Sat 06 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Genk II vs KMSK Deinze
Sat 06 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Club Brugge II vs Molenbeek
Sat 06 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Dender vs Lommel SK
Sun 07 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Waasland-Beveren
Round 10
Fri 12 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Virton vs Genk II
Fri 12 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
KMSK Deinze vs Dender
Fri 12 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
Lommel SK vs Standard II
Sat 13 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Beerschot VA vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Sat 13 May 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Molenbeek vs Anderlecht II
Sat 13 May 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge II
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details