Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Bulgarian First League
/
2022-2023
League
Bulgarian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Bulgarian First League
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Levski Sofia
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Cherno More
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Slavia Sofia
Mon 11 Jul 2022 - 17:45:00 -
Beroe vs Botev Vratsa
Round 2
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Botev Plovdiv
Fri 15 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Spartak Varna
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948
Mon 18 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Septemvri Sofia
Mon 18 Jul 2022 - 17:45:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Beroe
Round 3
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Mon 25 Jul 2022 - 15:15:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Mon 25 Jul 2022 - 17:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More
Round 4
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs CSKA 1948
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Spartak Varna
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe
Mon 01 Aug 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 5
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Beroe vs Cherno More
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Botev Vratsa
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 08 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Mon 08 Aug 2022 - 17:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
Round 6
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA 1948
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Mon 15 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mon 15 Aug 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna
Round 7
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 15:45:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe
Mon 22 Aug 2022 - 15:15:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Mon 22 Aug 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 8
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 17:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Spartak Varna
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Levski Sofia
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 17:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Round 9
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 15:15:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:15:00 -
Spartak Varna vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 15:45:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Beroe
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Cherno More
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Round 10
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Beroe vs Spartak Varna
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:45:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 11
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Botev Plovdiv
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 14:15:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 12:15:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 16:45:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Beroe
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Arda Kardzhali
Round 12
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Spartak Varna
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 10:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 03 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948
Mon 03 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 03 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Beroe vs Levski Sofia
Round 13
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 17:15:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Cherno More
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 14:15:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Round 14
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 16:45:00 -
Cherno More vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 16:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 15:15:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Spartak Varna
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Beroe vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Round 15
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 16:45:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:15:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Cherno More
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 16:45:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 16:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Plovdiv
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Beroe
Round 16
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 10:45:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Spartak Varna
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Septemvri Sofia
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Beroe
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 15:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Wed 02 Nov 2022 - 15:15:00 -
Cherno More vs Levski Sofia
Round 17
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 10:45:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Levski Sofia
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 15:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 18
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Spartak Varna
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 10:45:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Beroe
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA 1948
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 6
Thu 01 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia
Round 19
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Cherno More
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 10:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Beroe vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 12 Feb 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Mon 13 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 20
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Beroe
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 10:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs CSKA 1948
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Levski Sofia
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Slavia Sofia
Mon 20 Feb 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Spartak Varna
Round 21
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 10:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 15:15:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Mon 27 Feb 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 22
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Beroe vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Levski Sofia
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Spartak Varna
Round 23
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 14:45:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs CSKA Sofia
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe
Round 24
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Septemvri Sofia
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Beroe vs CSKA 1948
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Spartak Varna
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Levski Sofia
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 25
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Cherno More
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Beroe
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Arda Kardzhali
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Botev Plovdiv
Round 26
Thu 13 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Beroe vs Slavia Sofia
Mon 17 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Spartak Varna
Mon 17 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Mon 17 Apr 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Cherno More vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 27
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:45:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Beroe
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Septemvri Sofia
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Round 28
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Spartak Varna
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Cherno More vs CSKA 1948
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 17:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 29
Tue 02 May 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Tue 02 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 03 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs CSKA 1948
Wed 03 May 2023 - 15:15:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Cherno More
Wed 03 May 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe
Thu 04 May 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Plovdiv
Thu 04 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs CSKA Sofia
Thu 04 May 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 30
Sat 06 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 06 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 07 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 07 May 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Cherno More vs Spartak Varna
Sun 07 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 08 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Beroe vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Mon 08 May 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Mon 08 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 12 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Fri 12 May 2023 - 16:15:00 -
Beroe vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 13 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna
Sat 13 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 14 May 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 14 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Levski Sofia
Mon 15 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More
Mon 15 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 2
Fri 19 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:15:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 20 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Cherno More vs CSKA 1948
Sat 20 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 21 May 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 21 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Mon 22 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Mon 22 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Beroe
Round 3
Tue 23 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Tue 23 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
Thu 25 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Beroe vs Spartak Varna
Fri 26 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Septemvri Sofia
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Cherno More
Sat 27 May 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 27 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 28 May 2023 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 4
Mon 29 May 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Mon 29 May 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Wed 31 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Septemvri Sofia
Wed 31 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Wed 31 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 5
Thu 01 Jun 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Thu 01 Jun 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Slavia Sofia
Fri 02 Jun 2023 - 16:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia
Round 5
Mon 05 Jun 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Spartak Varna
Mon 05 Jun 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Beroe
Mon 05 Jun 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Round 6
Tue 06 Jun 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
Tue 06 Jun 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Wed 07 Jun 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Wed 07 Jun 2023 - 15:45:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 07 Jun 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Cherno More vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Fri 09 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Beroe vs Sportist Svoge
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details