20 Aug | r01 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
21 Aug | r01 | Pafos FC | 4 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
22 Aug | r01 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 2 | Aris Limasso |
23 Aug | r01 | Apollon Lima | 4 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
11 Sep | r02 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 3 | PAEEK |
11 Sep | r02 | Aris Limasso | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
12 Sep | r02 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
12 Sep | r02 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
13 Sep | r02 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
13 Sep | r02 | AEL Limassol | 4 - 0 | Pafos FC |
17 Sep | r03 | PAEEK | 0 - 0 | Aris Limasso |
18 Sep | r03 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
18 Sep | r03 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
19 Sep | r03 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
20 Sep | r03 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
20 Sep | r03 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
24 Sep | r04 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
25 Sep | r04 | Aris Limasso | 3 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
26 Sep | r04 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC |
26 Sep | r04 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
27 Sep | r04 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
27 Sep | r04 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 0 | PAEEK |
01 Oct | r05 | PAEEK | 1 - 3 | AEL Limassol |
01 Oct | r05 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 4 | AEK Larnaca |
02 Oct | r05 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 3 | Aris Limasso |
02 Oct | r05 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
03 Oct | r05 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
03 Oct | r05 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
16 Oct | r06 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | PAEEK |
16 Oct | r06 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
17 Oct | r06 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | Apollon Lima |
17 Oct | r06 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
18 Oct | r06 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 2 | Aris Limasso |
18 Oct | r06 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
22 Oct | r07 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
23 Oct | r07 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
23 Oct | r07 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 0 | Pafos FC |
24 Oct | r07 | Aris Limasso | 0 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
25 Oct | r07 | PAEEK | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
25 Oct | r07 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
29 Oct | r08 | Omonia Nicos | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
30 Oct | r08 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
30 Oct | r08 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
31 Oct | r08 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
31 Oct | r08 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 2 | Apollon Lima |
01 Nov | r08 | Pafos FC | 2 - 0 | PAEEK |
05 Nov | r09 | Apollon Lima | 3 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
05 Nov | r09 | PAEEK | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
06 Nov | r09 | Apoel Nicosi | 3 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
06 Nov | r09 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
07 Nov | r09 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC |
07 Nov | r09 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
20 Nov | r10 | Olympiakos N | 3 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
20 Nov | r10 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
21 Nov | r10 | Omonia Nicos | 3 - 0 | Aris Limasso |
21 Nov | r10 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
22 Nov | r10 | Apollon Lima | 3 - 1 | PAEEK |
22 Nov | r10 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Apoel Nicosi |
26 Nov | r11 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
27 Nov | r11 | Aris Limasso | 0 - 0 | Pafos FC |
27 Nov | r11 | PAEEK | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokop |
28 Nov | r11 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
29 Nov | r11 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
03 Dec | r12 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
04 Dec | r12 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 4 | AEK Larnaca |
04 Dec | r12 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 3 | PAEEK |
05 Dec | r12 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC |
05 Dec | r12 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
06 Dec | r12 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
10 Dec | r13 | Pafos FC | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
11 Dec | r13 | PAEEK | 0 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
12 Dec | r13 | Apollon Lima | 0 - 2 | Aris Limasso |
12 Dec | r13 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
13 Dec | r13 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
13 Dec | r13 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
17 Dec | r14 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 1 | PAEEK |
18 Dec | r14 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
18 Dec | r14 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
19 Dec | r14 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
19 Dec | r14 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
20 Dec | r14 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 3 | Pafos FC |
22 Dec | r01 | PAEEK | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
22 Dec | r01 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
26 Dec | r11 | Apoel Nicosi | 4 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
03 Jan | r15 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
05 Jan | r15 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
08 Jan | r16 | Aris Limasso | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
08 Jan | r16 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
10 Jan | r16 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
14 Jan | r17 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
14 Jan | r17 | PAEEK | 2 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
15 Jan | r17 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 2 | Pafos FC |
15 Jan | r17 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 3 | Apoel Nicosi |
16 Jan | r17 | Anorthosis F | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
16 Jan | r17 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
22 Jan | r18 | Pafos FC | 0 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
22 Jan | r18 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
23 Jan | r18 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
23 Jan | r18 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
24 Jan | r18 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 1 | PAEEK |
24 Jan | r18 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
28 Jan | r19 | PAEEK | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC |
29 Jan | r19 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
29 Jan | r19 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
30 Jan | r19 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
30 Jan | r19 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
31 Jan | r19 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
05 Feb | r20 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Aris Limasso |
06 Feb | r20 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
06 Feb | r20 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 3 | Apoel Nicosi |
07 Feb | r20 | Omonia Nicos | 0 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
07 Feb | r20 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 3 | Apollon Lima |
09 Feb | r15 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
09 Feb | r15 | PAEEK | 1 - 3 | Apoel Nicosi |
10 Feb | r15 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
10 Feb | r15 | Anorthosis F | 3 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
13 Feb | r21 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 1 | Pafos FC |
14 Feb | r21 | Anorthosis F | 3 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
14 Feb | r21 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
15 Feb | r21 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 2 | Doxa Katokop |
15 Feb | r21 | PAEEK | 2 - 2 | Apollon Lima |
16 Feb | r21 | Aris Limasso | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
17 Feb | r16 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
18 Feb | r16 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC |
18 Feb | r16 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | PAEEK |
22 Feb | r20 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 0 | PAEEK |
25 Feb | r22 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
25 Feb | r22 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 4 | Apoel Nicosi |
26 Feb | r22 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
26 Feb | r22 | Apollon Lima | 2 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
27 Feb | r22 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 0 | PAEEK |
27 Feb | r22 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
04 Mar | r01 | Doxa Katokop | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
05 Mar | r01 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
05 Mar | r01 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 3 | AEK Larnaca |
07 Mar | r01 | Pafos FC | 0 - 0 | Apollon Lima |
07 Mar | r01 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | PAEEK |
11 Mar | r02 | Olympiakos N | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
12 Mar | r02 | Omonia Nicos | 2 - 2 | Doxa Katokop |
12 Mar | r02 | Aris Limasso | 2 - 1 | Pafos FC |
13 Mar | r02 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
13 Mar | r02 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
14 Mar | r02 | PAEEK | 0 - 4 | Ethnikos Ach |
18 Mar | r03 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
18 Mar | r03 | PAEEK | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
19 Mar | r03 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicos |
19 Mar | r03 | Pafos FC | 2 - 2 | Anorthosis F |
20 Mar | r03 | Apoel Nicosi | 0 - 0 | Apollon Lima |
20 Mar | r03 | Aris Limasso | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
02 Apr | r04 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos N |
02 Apr | r04 | Anorthosis F | 4 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |
03 Apr | r04 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
03 Apr | r04 | Apollon Lima | 1 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
04 Apr | r04 | Omonia Nicos | 4 - 2 | PAEEK |
04 Apr | r04 | Pafos FC | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
08 Apr | r05 | Olympiakos N | 3 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
09 Apr | r05 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
09 Apr | r05 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 3 | Apollon Lima |
10 Apr | r05 | Apoel Nicosi | 2 - 1 | Pafos FC |
10 Apr | r05 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
11 Apr | r05 | PAEEK | 0 - 3 | Doxa Katokop |
16 Apr | r06 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokop |
16 Apr | r06 | Apollon Lima | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC |
17 Apr | r06 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Ach |
17 Apr | r06 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
18 Apr | r06 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis F |
18 Apr | r06 | PAEEK | 0 - 3 | AEL Limassol |
20 Apr | r01 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicos |
29 Apr | r07 | Pafos FC | 1 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
29 Apr | r07 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 4 | Olympiakos N |
30 Apr | r07 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 0 | PAEEK |
30 Apr | r07 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 1 | Apollon Lima |
01 May | r07 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
01 May | r07 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicos |
06 May | r08 | Olympiakos N | 4 - 3 | PAEEK |
07 May | r08 | Omonia Nicos | 3 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
08 May | r08 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Aris Limasso |
08 May | r08 | Apollon Lima | 3 - 2 | Apoel Nicosi |
09 May | r08 | Anorthosis F | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC |
09 May | r08 | Doxa Katokop | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
14 May | r09 | PAEEK | 2 - 5 | Omonia Nicos |
14 May | r09 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 0 | Pafos FC |
15 May | r09 | Aris Limasso | 1 - 4 | Apollon Lima |
15 May | r09 | Apoel Nicosi | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis F |
16 May | r09 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 1 | Doxa Katokop |
16 May | r09 | Olympiakos N | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
20 May | r10 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol |
20 May | r10 | Omonia Nicos | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos N |
21 May | r10 | Doxa Katokop | 0 - 0 | PAEEK |
21 May | r10 | Anorthosis F | 0 - 3 | Aris Limasso |
22 May | r10 | Apollon Lima | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
22 May | r10 | Pafos FC | 3 - 1 | Apoel Nicosi |