Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Czech First League
/
2021-2022
League
Czech First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Czech First League
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 24 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 24 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Karvina
Sat 24 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 24 Jul 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Teplice
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Slovacko
Sun 25 Jul 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Zlín vs Slavia Prague
Round 2
Fri 30 Jul 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Teplice vs Slavia Prague
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Hradec Králové
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
Sat 31 Jul 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Liberec vs Sparta Prague
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Zlín
Sun 01 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Viktoria Plzen
Round 3
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Teplice
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Karvina
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Liberec
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 08 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Slovacko
Round 4
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Zlín
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Prague
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Jablonec
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Hradec Králové
Sun 15 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Liberec vs Viktoria Plzen
Round 5
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Hradec Králové
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Karvina
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Liberec
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Slovacko
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Banik Ostrava
Round 6
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Pardubice
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Zlín
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Jablonec
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Teplice
Sun 29 Aug 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Karvina vs Slavia Prague
Round 7
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Liberec
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Hradec Králové
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Karvina
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Slovacko
Round 8
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Pardubice
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Zlín
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Jablonec
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Teplice
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague
Round 9
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Karvina
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Zlín vs Sparta Prague
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Liberec
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Hradec Králové
Round 10
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Pardubice
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Teplice
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Zlín
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Jablonec
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague
Round 11
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Slovacko
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Liberec
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Hradec Králové
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Karvina
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Sparta Prague
Round 12
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Zlín
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Teplice
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Jablonec
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Slavia Prague
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc
Round 13
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Zlín vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Teplice vs Liberec
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Slovacko
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Pardubice
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Králové
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Sparta Prague
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Round 14
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Slavia Prague
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Jablonec
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Slovacko
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Teplice
Round 15
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Zlín
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Králové
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Pardubice
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Sparta Prague
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Liberec
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Jablonec
Wed 24 Nov 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Karvina vs Banik Ostrava
Round 16
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Slovacko
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Karvina
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Teplice
Sun 28 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Liberec
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina
Round 17
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Zlín
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Sparta Prague
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Hradec Králové
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Pardubice
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec
Sun 05 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen
Round 18
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Slovacko
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Karvina
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Liberec
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Teplice
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Round 19
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Jablonec
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Sparta Prague
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Zlín
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 19 Dec 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague
Round 20
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Karvina
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Sparta Prague
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Hradec Králové
Round 21
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Zlín
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Teplice
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Jablonec
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Slavia Prague
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 13 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Tue 15 Feb 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Zlín vs Liberec
Round 22
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Slovacko
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Hradec Králové
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Karvina
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec
Sun 20 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Slovacko
Round 23
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Jablonec
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Pardubice
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Slavia Prague
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Zlín
Round 24
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Liberec
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Hradec Králové
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Slovacko
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Liberec vs Pardubice
Round 22
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Jablonec vs Sparta Prague
Round 25
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Zlín
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Jablonec
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Slavia Prague
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Pardubice
Round 26
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Pardubice
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Karvina
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Viktoria Plzen
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Hradec Králové
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec
Sun 20 Mar 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Round 27
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Zlín
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Teplice
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Jablonec
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Karvina vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Prague
Round 28
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Viktoria Plzen
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Karvina
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Liberec
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Teplice vs Sparta Prague
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Králové
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Zlín
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Pardubice
Round 29
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Slavia Prague
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Zlín vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Teplice
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Sigma Olomouc
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Bohemians 1905
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Slovacko
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Liberec vs Karvina
Round 30
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Králové
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Teplice vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Karvina vs Pardubice
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Zlín
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Jablonec
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Liberec
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Karvina vs Zlín
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Teplice vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Pardubice
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Mlada Boleslav
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec
Round 1
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Slovacko
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Slavia Prague
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Dynamo České Budějovice
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc
Round 2
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Hradec Králové
Sun 01 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice
Sun 01 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Karvina
Sun 01 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Teplice
Sun 01 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Fri 06 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav
Round 3
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Teplice vs Jablonec
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Karvina
Sat 07 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Králové
Sun 08 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague
Sun 08 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Slovacko
Round 4
Tue 10 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Pardubice vs Zlín
Tue 10 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Karvina vs Teplice
Tue 10 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905
Wed 11 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague
Wed 11 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Hradec Králové vs Viktoria Plzen
Wed 11 May 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Sparta Prague vs Slovacko
Fri 13 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc
Round 5
Sat 14 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zlín vs Jablonec
Sat 14 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Teplice vs Pardubice
Sat 14 May 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina
Sun 15 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague
Sun 15 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava
Sun 15 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Slovacko vs Hradec Králové
Thu 19 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SFC Opava vs Bohemians 1905
Thu 19 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Teplice vs Vlašim
Sun 22 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bohemians 1905 vs SFC Opava
Sun 22 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Vlašim vs Teplice
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details