06 Mar | r01 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 1 | Tallinna JK |
07 Mar | r01 | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
07 Mar | r01 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
07 Mar | r01 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 8 | Paide Linnam |
08 Mar | r01 | Tartu JK Tam | 2 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
19 May | r02 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
19 May | r02 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
19 May | r02 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
20 May | r02 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva |
20 May | r02 | FC Flora Tal | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tam |
23 May | r03 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
23 May | r03 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Tallinna JK |
24 May | r03 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 2 | Tallinna Kal |
24 May | r03 | Trans Narva | 2 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
24 May | r03 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 3 | FC Levadia T |
30 May | r04 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
30 May | r04 | Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Trans Narva |
30 May | r04 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
31 May | r04 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 6 | Nomme Kalju |
31 May | r04 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
02 Jun | r05 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
02 Jun | r05 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare |
03 Jun | r05 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
03 Jun | r05 | Trans Narva | 0 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
03 Jun | r05 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
06 Jun | r06 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
06 Jun | r06 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva |
07 Jun | r06 | Viljandi JK | 5 - 0 | Kuressaare |
07 Jun | r06 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
07 Jun | r06 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnam |
12 Jun | r07 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
13 Jun | r07 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 2 | Tartu JK Tam |
13 Jun | r07 | Kuressaare | 0 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
14 Jun | r07 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 4 | Nomme Kalju |
14 Jun | r07 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 1 | Trans Narva |
16 Jun | r08 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
17 Jun | r08 | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
17 Jun | r08 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 2 | Kuressaare |
17 Jun | r08 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
17 Jun | r08 | FC Flora Tal | 4 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
26 Jun | r09 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
27 Jun | r09 | Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
27 Jun | r09 | Viljandi JK | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kal |
27 Jun | r09 | Trans Narva | 4 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
27 Jun | r09 | Paide Linnam | 2 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
30 Jun | r10 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
30 Jun | r10 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 1 | Trans Narva |
01 Jul | r10 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 0 | Tartu JK Tam |
01 Jul | r10 | Kuressaare | 3 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
01 Jul | r10 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
07 Jul | r11 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
08 Jul | r11 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 4 | FC Levadia T |
08 Jul | r11 | Viljandi JK | 2 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
08 Jul | r11 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 3 | Tallinna JK |
08 Jul | r11 | Trans Narva | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
11 Jul | r12 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva |
11 Jul | r12 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 1 | Paide Linnam |
11 Jul | r12 | Kuressaare | 2 - 4 | Tartu JK Tam |
12 Jul | r12 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
12 Jul | r12 | FC Levadia T | 4 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
17 Jul | r13 | Tallinna JK | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare |
17 Jul | r13 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
18 Jul | r13 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 2 | Viljandi JK |
18 Jul | r13 | FC Levadia T | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
18 Jul | r13 | Tartu JK Tam | 2 - 2 | Trans Narva |
24 Jul | r14 | Viljandi JK | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tam |
24 Jul | r14 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
25 Jul | r14 | Paide Linnam | 4 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
25 Jul | r14 | Trans Narva | 2 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
27 Jul | r14 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | Tallinna Kal |
31 Jul | r15 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
31 Jul | r15 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
01 Aug | r15 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
01 Aug | r15 | Trans Narva | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
02 Aug | r15 | FC Levadia T | 5 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
07 Aug | r16 | FC Flora Tal | 3 - 0 | Kuressaare |
08 Aug | r16 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 2 | Tallinna JK |
09 Aug | r16 | Paide Linnam | 4 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
09 Aug | r16 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Trans Narva |
09 Aug | r16 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 1 | FC Levadia T |
14 Aug | r17 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
14 Aug | r17 | Tartu JK Tam | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
15 Aug | r17 | Tallinna JK | 0 - 6 | Nomme Kalju |
15 Aug | r17 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
16 Aug | r17 | Trans Narva | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
21 Aug | r18 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 0 | Trans Narva |
22 Aug | r18 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
22 Aug | r18 | Tallinna Kal | 0 - 2 | Tartu JK Tam |
22 Aug | r18 | Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | Paide Linnam |
23 Aug | r18 | Tallinna JK | - | FC Flora Tal |
29 Aug | r23 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
30 Aug | r19 | Trans Narva | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare |
30 Aug | r19 | Paide Linnam | 3 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
30 Aug | r19 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kal |
12 Sep | r20 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
12 Sep | r20 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 4 | Paide Linnam |
13 Sep | r20 | Tallinna JK | - | Trans Narva |
13 Sep | r20 | Kuressaare | 1 - 5 | FC Levadia T |
19 Sep | r21 | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
19 Sep | r21 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 2 | Tartu JK Tam |
19 Sep | r21 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | Tallinna JK |
20 Sep | r21 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
23 Sep | r20 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
26 Sep | r22 | Viljandi JK | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare |
26 Sep | r22 | Paide Linnam | 4 - 1 | Tallinna Kal |
27 Sep | r22 | Tallinna JK | - | Tartu JK Tam |
27 Sep | r22 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Trans Narva |
30 Sep | r23 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
03 Oct | r23 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva |
03 Oct | r23 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Kal |
04 Oct | r19 | FC Flora Tal | 2 - 1 | Viljandi JK |
04 Oct | r19 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Tallinna JK |
04 Oct | r23 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 0 | FC Levadia T |
17 Oct | r24 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
17 Oct | r24 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 4 | Nomme Kalju |
18 Oct | r24 | Tartu JK Tam | 4 - 2 | Kuressaare |
18 Oct | r24 | Tallinna JK | - | Paide Linnam |
21 Oct | r24 | Trans Narva | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
24 Oct | r25 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tam |
24 Oct | r25 | Tallinna JK | - | Tallinna Kal |
25 Oct | r25 | Trans Narva | 1 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
25 Oct | r25 | Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | FC Flora Tal |
25 Oct | r25 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnam |
28 Oct | r21 | FC Flora Tal | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnam |
31 Oct | r26 | Tallinna Kal | 4 - 1 | Trans Narva |
31 Oct | r26 | Viljandi JK | 0 - 0 | Tallinna JK |
31 Oct | r26 | FC Levadia T | 3 - 2 | Tartu JK Tam |
01 Nov | r26 | Paide Linnam | 6 - 2 | Kuressaare |
01 Nov | r26 | FC Flora Tal | 0 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
07 Nov | r27 | Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
07 Nov | r27 | Tallinna JK | - | FC Levadia T |
08 Nov | r27 | Paide Linnam | 4 - 2 | Trans Narva |
08 Nov | r27 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 0 | Viljandi JK |
08 Nov | r27 | Tartu JK Tam | 0 - 1 | FC Flora Tal |
21 Nov | r01 | Kuressaare | 0 - 3 | Trans Narva |
22 Nov | r01 | Tartu JK Tam | 3 - 3 | Viljandi JK |
22 Nov | r01 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tal |
22 Nov | r01 | FC Levadia T | 2 - 2 | Paide Linnam |
24 Nov | r02 | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Kal |
28 Nov | r03 | Tallinna Kal | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare |
29 Nov | r02 | Paide Linnam | 1 - 7 | FC Flora Tal |
29 Nov | r02 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 2 | FC Levadia T |
02 Dec | r22 | FC Levadia T | 0 - 2 | FC Flora Tal |
06 Dec | r03 | Paide Linnam | 7 - 4 | Nomme Kalju |
10 Dec | r00 | Maardu Linna | 3 - 5 | Kuressaare |
12 Dec | r03 | FC Flora Tal | - | FC Levadia T |
13 Dec | r00 | Kuressaare | 4 - 2 | Maardu Linna |