22 Jul | r01 | Osnabrueck | 1 - 0 | Duisburg |
23 Jul | r01 | Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | SV Meppen |
23 Jul | r01 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
23 Jul | r01 | Waldhof Mann | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
23 Jul | r01 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 5 | Elversberg |
23 Jul | r01 | Dynamo Dresd | 3 - 4 | Munich 1860 |
23 Jul | r01 | FC Saarbrüc | 1 - 0 | SC Verl |
24 Jul | r01 | Freiburg II | 1 - 1 | Aue |
24 Jul | r01 | Zwickau | 3 - 2 | Hallescher F |
25 Jul | r01 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 1 | Dortmund II |
05 Aug | r02 | Duisburg | 2 - 2 | Rot-Weiss Es |
06 Aug | r02 | Munich 1860 | 1 - 0 | Oldenburg |
06 Aug | r02 | Elversberg | 0 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
06 Aug | r02 | Viktoria Kö | 1 - 0 | Wehen Wiesba |
06 Aug | r02 | SV Meppen | 3 - 0 | Zwickau |
06 Aug | r02 | Hallescher F | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Dresd |
06 Aug | r02 | SpVgg Bayreu | 0 - 1 | Freiburg II |
07 Aug | r02 | Dortmund II | 0 - 4 | Ingolstadt |
07 Aug | r02 | Aue | 1 - 1 | Osnabrueck |
07 Aug | r02 | SC Verl | 2 - 2 | Waldhof Mann |
09 Aug | r03 | Oldenburg | 2 - 3 | Elversberg |
09 Aug | r03 | Munich 1860 | 4 - 0 | SV Meppen |
09 Aug | r03 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 4 | Viktoria Kö |
09 Aug | r03 | Zwickau | 0 - 1 | Duisburg |
09 Aug | r03 | Freiburg II | 2 - 0 | Hallescher F |
10 Aug | r03 | Wehen Wiesba | 4 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
10 Aug | r03 | Osnabrueck | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
10 Aug | r03 | Waldhof Mann | 1 - 0 | Aue |
10 Aug | r03 | Dynamo Dresd | 2 - 0 | SC Verl |
10 Aug | r03 | FC Saarbrüc | 1 - 0 | Dortmund II |
12 Aug | r04 | Hallescher F | 2 - 0 | Oldenburg |
13 Aug | r04 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 0 | FC Saarbrüc |
13 Aug | r04 | Elversberg | 5 - 0 | Zwickau |
13 Aug | r04 | Dortmund II | 1 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Es |
13 Aug | r04 | Viktoria Kö | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
13 Aug | r04 | SC Verl | 0 - 1 | Munich 1860 |
13 Aug | r04 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 0 | Osnabrueck |
14 Aug | r04 | SV Meppen | 6 - 2 | Waldhof Mann |
14 Aug | r04 | Aue | 1 - 5 | Wehen Wiesba |
15 Aug | r04 | Duisburg | 3 - 1 | Freiburg II |
19 Aug | r05 | Munich 1860 | 3 - 1 | Hallescher F |
20 Aug | r05 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 1 | Osnabrueck |
20 Aug | r05 | Waldhof Mann | 2 - 1 | Dortmund II |
20 Aug | r05 | Rot-Weiss Es | 2 - 2 | Ingolstadt |
20 Aug | r05 | Dynamo Dresd | 2 - 3 | Elversberg |
20 Aug | r05 | FC Saarbrüc | 0 - 0 | Aue |
20 Aug | r05 | Freiburg II | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Kö |
21 Aug | r05 | Oldenburg | 1 - 0 | SC Verl |
21 Aug | r05 | SV Meppen | 0 - 3 | Duisburg |
22 Aug | r05 | Zwickau | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
26 Aug | r06 | Hallescher F | 1 - 1 | SV Meppen |
27 Aug | r06 | Osnabrueck | 2 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
27 Aug | r06 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 3 | Wehen Wiesba |
27 Aug | r06 | Elversberg | 1 - 0 | Waldhof Mann |
27 Aug | r06 | Viktoria Kö | 1 - 1 | Munich 1860 |
27 Aug | r06 | SC Verl | 3 - 0 | Zwickau |
27 Aug | r06 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
28 Aug | r06 | Dortmund II | 0 - 2 | Freiburg II |
28 Aug | r06 | Aue | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
29 Aug | r06 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Oldenburg |
02 Sep | r07 | Rot-Weiss Es | 2 - 1 | Aue |
03 Sep | r07 | Oldenburg | 4 - 3 | Osnabrueck |
03 Sep | r07 | Munich 1860 | 4 - 1 | Duisburg |
03 Sep | r07 | Waldhof Mann | 2 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
03 Sep | r07 | Hallescher F | 5 - 1 | SC Verl |
03 Sep | r07 | Dynamo Dresd | 3 - 0 | Dortmund II |
03 Sep | r07 | Freiburg II | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt |
04 Sep | r07 | SV Meppen | 0 - 0 | Elversberg |
04 Sep | r07 | Zwickau | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Kö |
05 Sep | r07 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 2 | Wehen Wiesba |
09 Sep | r08 | Osnabrueck | 1 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Es |
10 Sep | r08 | Wehen Wiesba | 3 - 1 | Freiburg II |
10 Sep | r08 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 0 | Waldhof Mann |
10 Sep | r08 | Elversberg | 4 - 1 | Munich 1860 |
10 Sep | r08 | Dortmund II | 1 - 2 | Oldenburg |
10 Sep | r08 | Viktoria Kö | 2 - 2 | Hallescher F |
10 Sep | r08 | SpVgg Bayreu | 0 - 6 | FC Saarbrüc |
11 Sep | r08 | Duisburg | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
11 Sep | r08 | Aue | 0 - 1 | Zwickau |
12 Sep | r08 | SC Verl | 2 - 2 | SV Meppen |
16 Sep | r09 | Munich 1860 | 3 - 1 | Aue |
17 Sep | r09 | Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
17 Sep | r09 | Waldhof Mann | 1 - 0 | Wehen Wiesba |
17 Sep | r09 | SV Meppen | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Kö |
17 Sep | r09 | Hallescher F | 1 - 3 | Elversberg |
17 Sep | r09 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
17 Sep | r09 | Zwickau | 1 - 2 | Dortmund II |
18 Sep | r09 | Freiburg II | 1 - 1 | Osnabrueck |
18 Sep | r09 | SC Verl | 1 - 0 | Duisburg |
19 Sep | r09 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 0 | FC Saarbrüc |
30 Sep | r10 | Aue | 3 - 0 | SV Meppen |
01 Oct | r10 | Osnabrueck | 5 - 0 | Waldhof Mann |
01 Oct | r10 | Duisburg | 1 - 0 | Hallescher F |
01 Oct | r10 | Elversberg | 1 - 2 | SC Verl |
01 Oct | r10 | Dortmund II | 1 - 1 | Munich 1860 |
01 Oct | r10 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 2 | Freiburg II |
01 Oct | r10 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
02 Oct | r10 | Viktoria Kö | 1 - 2 | Oldenburg |
02 Oct | r10 | Wehen Wiesba | 3 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
03 Oct | r10 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 0 | Zwickau |
07 Oct | r11 | SC Verl | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Kö |
08 Oct | r11 | Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | Aue |
08 Oct | r11 | Munich 1860 | 1 - 2 | Ingolstadt |
08 Oct | r11 | Waldhof Mann | 1 - 0 | FC Saarbrüc |
08 Oct | r11 | Elversberg | 3 - 0 | Duisburg |
08 Oct | r11 | SV Meppen | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
08 Oct | r11 | Zwickau | 0 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
09 Oct | r11 | Dynamo Dresd | 3 - 2 | Osnabrueck |
09 Oct | r11 | Freiburg II | 0 - 3 | Rot-Weiss Es |
10 Oct | r11 | Hallescher F | 0 - 0 | Dortmund II |
14 Oct | r12 | Aue | 1 - 1 | Hallescher F |
15 Oct | r12 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
15 Oct | r12 | Viktoria Kö | 0 - 2 | Elversberg |
15 Oct | r12 | FC Saarbrüc | 3 - 2 | Zwickau |
15 Oct | r12 | Freiburg II | 3 - 2 | Waldhof Mann |
15 Oct | r12 | Osnabrueck | 0 - 2 | Munich 1860 |
15 Oct | r12 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 1 | SV Meppen |
16 Oct | r12 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 3 | SC Verl |
16 Oct | r12 | Dortmund II | 2 - 0 | Duisburg |
17 Oct | r12 | Wehen Wiesba | 3 - 1 | Oldenburg |
21 Oct | r13 | Zwickau | 0 - 1 | Freiburg II |
22 Oct | r13 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
22 Oct | r13 | Munich 1860 | 3 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
22 Oct | r13 | Waldhof Mann | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiss Es |
22 Oct | r13 | Elversberg | 4 - 1 | Osnabrueck |
22 Oct | r13 | SV Meppen | 0 - 2 | Dortmund II |
22 Oct | r13 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
23 Oct | r13 | Oldenburg | 0 - 3 | Ingolstadt |
23 Oct | r13 | SC Verl | 3 - 2 | Aue |
24 Oct | r13 | Hallescher F | 3 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
28 Oct | r14 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 3 | Duisburg |
29 Oct | r14 | Aue | 1 - 1 | Elversberg |
29 Oct | r14 | Waldhof Mann | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
29 Oct | r14 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 1 | Zwickau |
29 Oct | r14 | Dortmund II | 1 - 0 | SC Verl |
29 Oct | r14 | FC Saarbrüc | 0 - 0 | SV Meppen |
29 Oct | r14 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 0 | Munich 1860 |
30 Oct | r14 | Freiburg II | 1 - 0 | Oldenburg |
30 Oct | r14 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Kö |
31 Oct | r14 | Osnabrueck | 3 - 2 | Hallescher F |
04 Nov | r15 | SV Meppen | 0 - 3 | Wehen Wiesba |
05 Nov | r15 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
05 Nov | r15 | Elversberg | 3 - 1 | Dortmund II |
05 Nov | r15 | Viktoria Kö | 3 - 0 | Aue |
05 Nov | r15 | Hallescher F | 3 - 1 | Waldhof Mann |
05 Nov | r15 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 1 | Freiburg II |
05 Nov | r15 | SC Verl | 2 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
06 Nov | r15 | Oldenburg | 3 - 5 | Rot-Weiss Es |
06 Nov | r15 | Zwickau | 4 - 3 | Osnabrueck |
06 Nov | r15 | Munich 1860 | 0 - 1 | FC Saarbrüc |
08 Nov | r16 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresd |
08 Nov | r16 | Aue | 0 - 2 | Duisburg |
08 Nov | r16 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 0 | Hallescher F |
08 Nov | r16 | Dortmund II | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Kö |
08 Nov | r16 | SpVgg Bayreu | 0 - 1 | Elversberg |
09 Nov | r16 | Osnabrueck | 2 - 1 | SC Verl |
09 Nov | r16 | Waldhof Mann | 2 - 1 | Zwickau |
09 Nov | r16 | Rot-Weiss Es | 0 - 0 | SV Meppen |
09 Nov | r16 | FC Saarbrüc | 3 - 1 | Oldenburg |
09 Nov | r16 | Freiburg II | 2 - 0 | Munich 1860 |
11 Nov | r17 | Dortmund II | 0 - 1 | Aue |
12 Nov | r17 | Duisburg | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
12 Nov | r17 | Elversberg | 3 - 0 | Freiburg II |
12 Nov | r17 | SV Meppen | 0 - 3 | Osnabrueck |
12 Nov | r17 | Hallescher F | 1 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
12 Nov | r17 | Dynamo Dresd | 0 - 0 | Zwickau |
12 Nov | r17 | SC Verl | 1 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
13 Nov | r17 | Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | Waldhof Mann |
13 Nov | r17 | Viktoria Kö | 2 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
14 Nov | r17 | Munich 1860 | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
13 Jan | r18 | Zwickau | 0 - 1 | Oldenburg |
14 Jan | r18 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 0 | Elversberg |
14 Jan | r18 | Osnabrueck | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
14 Jan | r18 | Waldhof Mann | 3 - 1 | Munich 1860 |
14 Jan | r18 | Rot-Weiss Es | 0 - 0 | Hallescher F |
14 Jan | r18 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 3 | Duisburg |
14 Jan | r18 | Freiburg II | 1 - 1 | SC Verl |
15 Jan | r18 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 1 | SV Meppen |
15 Jan | r18 | SpVgg Bayreu | 3 - 1 | Dortmund II |
16 Jan | r18 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 | Aue |
20 Jan | r19 | Viktoria Kö | 0 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
21 Jan | r19 | Aue | 4 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
21 Jan | r19 | Munich 1860 | 3 - 1 | Zwickau |
21 Jan | r19 | Elversberg | 4 - 3 | Ingolstadt |
21 Jan | r19 | SV Meppen | 1 - 2 | Freiburg II |
21 Jan | r19 | SC Verl | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
22 Jan | r19 | Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Dresd |
22 Jan | r19 | Hallescher F | 2 - 3 | Wehen Wiesba |
23 Jan | r19 | Duisburg | 1 - 3 | Waldhof Mann |
24 Jan | r19 | Dortmund II | 1 - 2 | Osnabrueck |
27 Jan | r20 | Elversberg | 3 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Es |
28 Jan | r20 | Aue | 0 - 0 | Freiburg II |
28 Jan | r20 | Duisburg | 1 - 2 | Osnabrueck |
28 Jan | r20 | SV Meppen | 1 - 1 | Oldenburg |
28 Jan | r20 | Hallescher F | 0 - 2 | Zwickau |
28 Jan | r20 | SC Verl | 2 - 0 | FC Saarbrüc |
28 Jan | r20 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt |
29 Jan | r20 | Viktoria Kö | 1 - 4 | Waldhof Mann |
29 Jan | r20 | Dortmund II | 0 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
30 Jan | r20 | Munich 1860 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Dresd |
03 Feb | r21 | Freiburg II | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
04 Feb | r21 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
04 Feb | r21 | Osnabrueck | 3 - 1 | Aue |
04 Feb | r21 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 | Dortmund II |
04 Feb | r21 | Dynamo Dresd | 7 - 1 | Hallescher F |
04 Feb | r21 | Zwickau | 1 - 1 | SV Meppen |
04 Feb | r21 | FC Saarbrüc | 0 - 4 | Elversberg |
05 Feb | r21 | Oldenburg | 2 - 2 | Munich 1860 |
05 Feb | r21 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 1 | Duisburg |
06 Feb | r21 | Waldhof Mann | 1 - 1 | SC Verl |
10 Feb | r22 | Aue | 2 - 1 | Waldhof Mann |
11 Feb | r22 | Duisburg | 4 - 0 | Zwickau |
11 Feb | r22 | Elversberg | 3 - 0 | Oldenburg |
11 Feb | r22 | Dortmund II | 1 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
11 Feb | r22 | SV Meppen | 2 - 1 | Munich 1860 |
11 Feb | r22 | Hallescher F | 1 - 3 | Freiburg II |
11 Feb | r22 | SC Verl | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Dresd |
12 Feb | r22 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 4 | Osnabrueck |
12 Feb | r22 | SpVgg Bayreu | 2 - 3 | Wehen Wiesba |
13 Feb | r22 | Viktoria Kö | 1 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Es |
17 Feb | r23 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 2 | Aue |
18 Feb | r23 | Osnabrueck | 2 - 3 | SpVgg Bayreu |
18 Feb | r23 | Waldhof Mann | 3 - 1 | SV Meppen |
18 Feb | r23 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
18 Feb | r23 | Zwickau | 0 - 2 | Elversberg |
18 Feb | r23 | FC Saarbrüc | 3 - 4 | Ingolstadt |
18 Feb | r23 | Freiburg II | 2 - 0 | Duisburg |
19 Feb | r23 | Munich 1860 | 0 - 3 | SC Verl |
19 Feb | r23 | Rot-Weiss Es | 2 - 0 | Dortmund II |
20 Feb | r23 | Oldenburg | 0 - 1 | Hallescher F |
24 Feb | r24 | Hallescher F | 0 - 0 | Munich 1860 |
25 Feb | r24 | Osnabrueck | 4 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
25 Feb | r24 | Duisburg | 0 - 0 | SV Meppen |
25 Feb | r24 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
25 Feb | r24 | Dortmund II | 4 - 0 | Waldhof Mann |
25 Feb | r24 | SC Verl | 2 - 1 | Oldenburg |
25 Feb | r24 | SpVgg Bayreu | 5 - 3 | Zwickau |
26 Feb | r24 | Elversberg | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
26 Feb | r24 | Aue | 2 - 1 | FC Saarbrüc |
27 Feb | r24 | Viktoria Kö | 0 - 3 | Freiburg II |
03 Mar | r25 | Freiburg II | 1 - 0 | Dortmund II |
04 Mar | r25 | Wehen Wiesba | 4 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
04 Mar | r25 | Munich 1860 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
04 Mar | r25 | SV Meppen | 2 - 3 | Hallescher F |
04 Mar | r25 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 0 | Aue |
04 Mar | r25 | Zwickau | 2 - 1 | SC Verl |
04 Mar | r25 | FC Saarbrüc | 1 - 2 | Osnabrueck |
05 Mar | r25 | Rot-Weiss Es | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
05 Mar | r25 | Oldenburg | 2 - 3 | Duisburg |
06 Mar | r25 | Waldhof Mann | 2 - 1 | Elversberg |
10 Mar | r26 | SC Verl | 2 - 2 | Hallescher F |
11 Mar | r26 | Duisburg | 2 - 2 | Munich 1860 |
11 Mar | r26 | Elversberg | 2 - 2 | SV Meppen |
11 Mar | r26 | Viktoria Kö | 1 - 1 | Zwickau |
11 Mar | r26 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 3 | Waldhof Mann |
11 Mar | r26 | Osnabrueck | 2 - 0 | Oldenburg |
11 Mar | r26 | Aue | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
12 Mar | r26 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 1 | Freiburg II |
12 Mar | r26 | Wehen Wiesba | 0 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
12 Mar | r26 | Dortmund II | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Dresd |
14 Mar | r27 | Munich 1860 | 1 - 1 | Elversberg |
14 Mar | r27 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 1 | Osnabrueck |
14 Mar | r27 | SV Meppen | 1 - 3 | SC Verl |
14 Mar | r27 | Hallescher F | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Kö |
14 Mar | r27 | Zwickau | 0 - 2 | Aue |
15 Mar | r27 | Oldenburg | 2 - 1 | Dortmund II |
15 Mar | r27 | Waldhof Mann | 3 - 2 | Ingolstadt |
15 Mar | r27 | Dynamo Dresd | 2 - 0 | Duisburg |
15 Mar | r27 | FC Saarbrüc | 5 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
15 Mar | r27 | Freiburg II | 4 - 2 | Wehen Wiesba |
17 Mar | r28 | Viktoria Kö | 3 - 1 | SV Meppen |
18 Mar | r28 | Wehen Wiesba | 3 - 0 | Waldhof Mann |
18 Mar | r28 | Osnabrueck | 1 - 1 | Freiburg II |
18 Mar | r28 | Aue | 1 - 3 | Munich 1860 |
18 Mar | r28 | Duisburg | 3 - 3 | SC Verl |
18 Mar | r28 | FC Saarbrüc | 3 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Es |
18 Mar | r28 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 2 | Oldenburg |
19 Mar | r28 | Elversberg | 1 - 1 | Hallescher F |
19 Mar | r28 | Dortmund II | 4 - 0 | Zwickau |
20 Mar | r28 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Dresd |
24 Mar | r29 | Hallescher F | 2 - 2 | Duisburg |
25 Mar | r29 | Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Kö |
25 Mar | r29 | Waldhof Mann | 0 - 2 | Osnabrueck |
25 Mar | r29 | Rot-Weiss Es | 1 - 3 | Wehen Wiesba |
25 Mar | r29 | SV Meppen | 3 - 2 | Aue |
25 Mar | r29 | Dynamo Dresd | 1 - 2 | SpVgg Bayreu |
25 Mar | r29 | SC Verl | 1 - 2 | Elversberg |
26 Mar | r29 | Munich 1860 | 1 - 4 | Dortmund II |
26 Mar | r29 | Zwickau | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt |
27 Mar | r29 | Freiburg II | 1 - 1 | FC Saarbrüc |
31 Mar | r30 | SpVgg Bayreu | 3 - 0 | SV Meppen |
01 Apr | r30 | Wehen Wiesba | 4 - 3 | Zwickau |
01 Apr | r30 | Aue | 1 - 0 | Oldenburg |
01 Apr | r30 | Rot-Weiss Es | 2 - 0 | Freiburg II |
01 Apr | r30 | Dortmund II | 0 - 0 | Hallescher F |
01 Apr | r30 | Viktoria Kö | 2 - 1 | SC Verl |
02 Apr | r30 | Osnabrueck | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
02 Apr | r30 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 1 | Waldhof Mann |
03 Apr | r30 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 3 | Munich 1860 |
08 Apr | r31 | Oldenburg | 1 - 2 | Wehen Wiesba |
08 Apr | r31 | Duisburg | 0 - 5 | Dortmund II |
08 Apr | r31 | Munich 1860 | 3 - 0 | Osnabrueck |
08 Apr | r31 | Waldhof Mann | 2 - 1 | Freiburg II |
08 Apr | r31 | Hallescher F | 5 - 2 | Aue |
08 Apr | r31 | Dynamo Dresd | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
09 Apr | r31 | SV Meppen | 0 - 3 | Ingolstadt |
09 Apr | r31 | Zwickau | 2 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
09 Apr | r31 | SC Verl | 4 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
10 Apr | r31 | Elversberg | 3 - 2 | Viktoria Kö |
14 Apr | r32 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Dresd |
15 Apr | r32 | Wehen Wiesba | 2 - 0 | Munich 1860 |
15 Apr | r32 | Osnabrueck | 1 - 0 | Elversberg |
15 Apr | r32 | Aue | 2 - 3 | SC Verl |
15 Apr | r32 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 2 | Oldenburg |
15 Apr | r32 | Dortmund II | 1 - 0 | SV Meppen |
15 Apr | r32 | SpVgg Bayreu | 0 - 1 | Hallescher F |
16 Apr | r32 | Freiburg II | 4 - 0 | Zwickau |
16 Apr | r32 | Rot-Weiss Es | 0 - 3 | Waldhof Mann |
17 Apr | r32 | Viktoria Kö | 2 - 2 | Duisburg |
21 Apr | r33 | Hallescher F | 0 - 1 | Osnabrueck |
22 Apr | r33 | Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | Freiburg II |
22 Apr | r33 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
22 Apr | r33 | Munich 1860 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
22 Apr | r33 | Elversberg | 0 - 1 | Aue |
22 Apr | r33 | Viktoria Kö | 3 - 1 | Ingolstadt |
22 Apr | r33 | Dynamo Dresd | 2 - 1 | Waldhof Mann |
23 Apr | r33 | SV Meppen | 1 - 0 | FC Saarbrüc |
23 Apr | r33 | Zwickau | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Es |
24 Apr | r33 | SC Verl | 2 - 1 | Dortmund II |
25 Apr | r30 | Duisburg | 2 - 2 | Elversberg |
28 Apr | r34 | Waldhof Mann | 4 - 1 | Hallescher F |
29 Apr | r34 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 2 | SV Meppen |
29 Apr | r34 | Aue | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
29 Apr | r34 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 1 | SC Verl |
29 Apr | r34 | Dortmund II | 2 - 0 | Elversberg |
29 Apr | r34 | Freiburg II | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
29 Apr | r34 | SpVgg Bayreu | 0 - 4 | Duisburg |
30 Apr | r34 | Osnabrueck | 4 - 3 | Zwickau |
30 Apr | r34 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 0 | Munich 1860 |
30 Apr | r34 | Rot-Weiss Es | 0 - 0 | Oldenburg |
05 May | r35 | Duisburg | 3 - 0 | Aue |
06 May | r35 | Munich 1860 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg II |
06 May | r35 | Elversberg | 5 - 2 | SpVgg Bayreu |
06 May | r35 | SV Meppen | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Es |
06 May | r35 | Hallescher F | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt |
06 May | r35 | Dynamo Dresd | 3 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
06 May | r35 | Zwickau | 3 - 1 | Waldhof Mann |
07 May | r35 | Oldenburg | 0 - 1 | FC Saarbrüc |
07 May | r35 | Viktoria Kö | 1 - 1 | Dortmund II |
08 May | r35 | SC Verl | 0 - 1 | Osnabrueck |
12 May | r36 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 0 | Duisburg |
13 May | r36 | Wehen Wiesba | 2 - 1 | SC Verl |
13 May | r36 | Waldhof Mann | 1 - 3 | Oldenburg |
13 May | r36 | Zwickau | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
13 May | r36 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 0 | Hallescher F |
13 May | r36 | Freiburg II | 2 - 1 | Elversberg |
13 May | r36 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 4 | Viktoria Kö |
14 May | r36 | Rot-Weiss Es | 2 - 2 | Munich 1860 |
14 May | r36 | Osnabrueck | 2 - 2 | SV Meppen |
15 May | r36 | Aue | 3 - 3 | Dortmund II |
19 May | r37 | Munich 1860 | 3 - 1 | Waldhof Mann |
20 May | r37 | Aue | 0 - 3 | Ingolstadt |
20 May | r37 | Elversberg | 1 - 1 | Wehen Wiesba |
20 May | r37 | Dortmund II | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
20 May | r37 | Viktoria Kö | 0 - 2 | Osnabrueck |
20 May | r37 | Hallescher F | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Es |
20 May | r37 | SC Verl | 1 - 2 | Freiburg II |
21 May | r37 | Oldenburg | 1 - 2 | Zwickau |
21 May | r37 | Duisburg | 2 - 2 | FC Saarbrüc |
22 May | r37 | SV Meppen | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Dresd |
27 May | r38 | Wehen Wiesba | 1 - 0 | Hallescher F |
27 May | r38 | Osnabrueck | 2 - 1 | Dortmund II |
27 May | r38 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 | Elversberg |
27 May | r38 | Waldhof Mann | 3 - 1 | Duisburg |
27 May | r38 | Rot-Weiss Es | 2 - 2 | SC Verl |
27 May | r38 | Dynamo Dresd | 2 - 1 | Oldenburg |
27 May | r38 | Zwickau | 2 - 2 | Munich 1860 |
27 May | r38 | FC Saarbrüc | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Kö |
27 May | r38 | Freiburg II | 2 - 0 | SV Meppen |
27 May | r38 | SpVgg Bayreu | 3 - 3 | Aue |