Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Greek Super League 2
/
2022-2023
League
Greek Super League 2
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Greek Super League 2
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Veria vs PAOK II
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs AEK Athens II
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Panserraikos vs Thesprotos
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Episkopi vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Kalamata vs Irodotos
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Xanthi
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Niki Volou
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Almopos
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Egaleo vs OF Ierapetra
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Chania vs Panachaiki
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Diagoras vs Kifisia
Mon 07 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Apollon Larissa
Round 2
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Niki Volou vs Veria
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
PAOK II vs AE Larissa
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Kalamata
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Diagoras vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Thesprotos vs Panathinaikos II
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Irodotos vs Apollon Smirnis
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Panachaiki vs Episkopi
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:45:00 -
Kifisia vs Egaleo
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Almopos vs Panserraikos
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Kallithea
Round 3
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Kalamata vs Panachaiki
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Panserraikos vs Iraklis 1908
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
AE Larissa vs Niki Volou
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs PAOK II
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Veria vs Apollon Larissa
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Thesprotos
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Egaleo vs AEK Athens II
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Episkopi vs Chania
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Almopos
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Kallithea vs OF Ierapetra
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ergotelis vs Proodeftiki
Round 4
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Panathinaikos II
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 11:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs AE Larissa
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Almopos vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Thesprotos vs Veria
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Niki Volou vs Apollon Pontou
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Chania vs Kalamata
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Panachaiki vs Apollon Smirnis
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Irodotos vs Egaleo
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Proodeftiki
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Kifisia vs Kallithea
Round 5
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Chania
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Niki Volou
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Iraklis 1908
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Egaleo vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Kalamata vs Episkopi
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
AE Larissa vs Thesprotos
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Veria vs Almopos
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Panserraikos
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Diagoras vs PAOK II
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Kifisia
Mon 05 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Apollon Larissa
Mon 05 Dec 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Kallithea vs AEK Athens II
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Round 6
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Veria
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Kifisia vs OF Ierapetra
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Irodotos vs Kallithea
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs Diagoras
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Panserraikos vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Almopos vs AE Larissa
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs Apollon Pontou
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs Egaleo
Mon 12 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Episkopi vs Apollon Smirnis
Mon 12 Dec 2022 - 13:15:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Proodeftiki
Round 7
Fri 16 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Panathinaikos II
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs AEK Athens II
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
AE Larissa vs Iraklis 1908
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Egaleo vs Chania
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Irodotos
Sun 18 Dec 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Kalamata
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Diagoras vs Apollon Larissa
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Thesprotos
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Almopos
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Veria vs Panserraikos
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Kallithea vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Round 8
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Episkopi vs Egaleo
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Almopos vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs Diagoras
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs PAOK II
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Veria
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Panserraikos vs AE Larissa
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Pontou
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs Kallithea
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Proodeftiki
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Irodotos vs OF Ierapetra
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 13:15:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Kifisia
Round 9
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Iraklis 1908
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Panserraikos
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Apollon Larissa
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
AE Larissa vs Panathinaikos II
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Diagoras vs Almopos
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Kallithea vs Chania
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Kifisia vs Irodotos
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Panachaiki
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Egaleo vs Kalamata
Thu 05 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Veria vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Round 10
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 13:45:00 -
Panserraikos vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Kifisia
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Episkopi vs Kallithea
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Apollon Pontou
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Chania vs Proodeftiki
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs OF Ierapetra
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Egaleo
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs PAOK II
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Niki Volou
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs AE Larissa
Mon 09 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Diagoras
Round 11
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kifisia vs Panachaiki
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Panathinaikos II
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
AE Larissa vs Veria
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs Thesprotos
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Almopos
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Diagoras vs Panserraikos
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Chania
Mon 16 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Mon 16 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Kallithea vs Kalamata
Tue 17 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Episkopi
Round 12
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs PAOK II
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Kalamata vs Proodeftiki
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs AEK Athens II
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Diagoras
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Almopos vs Niki Volou
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Veria vs Apollon Pontou
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Episkopi vs OF Ierapetra
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Chania vs Kifisia
Mon 23 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs Apollon Larissa
Mon 23 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Kallithea
Tue 24 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Irodotos
Round 13
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 13:15:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Chania
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 11:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Panserraikos
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Veria
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs AE Larissa
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Almopos
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs Iraklis 1908
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Diagoras vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Irodotos vs Panachaiki
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Kifisia vs Episkopi
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Kalamata
Sun 29 Jan 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Apollon Smirnis
Round 16
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Panathinaikos II
Round 17
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Apollon Larissa
Round 18
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Veria
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs PAOK II
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Kalamata vs Kifisia
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
AE Larissa vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Episkopi vs AEK Athens II
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Veria vs Diagoras
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Larissa
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Almopos vs Thesprotos
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Egaleo vs Kallithea
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Chania vs Irodotos
Round 19
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AE Larissa vs Apollon Larissa
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs OF Ierapetra
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Panserraikos vs Niki Volou
Round 15
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 13:15:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Kalamata
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs Panathinaikos II
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Chania
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Apollon Pontou
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs Iraklis 1908
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Panserraikos
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Diagoras vs AE Larissa
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Irodotos vs Episkopi
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Egaleo
Round 20
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Apollon Pontou
Mon 20 Mar 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Kifisia vs Apollon Smirnis
Round 16
Fri 24 Mar 2023 - 13:15:00 -
Almopos vs Iraklis 1908
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Apollon Smirnis
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Diagoras vs Apollon Pontou
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs Panserraikos
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Egaleo
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Irodotos vs Kalamata
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs Chania
Round 21
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Apollon Larissa
Wed 29 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Irodotos vs AEK Athens II
Round 17
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kallithea vs Proodeftiki
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 12:15:00 -
AE Larissa vs PAOK II
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 10:45:00 -
Panserraikos vs Almopos
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Thesprotos
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kalamata vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Round 22
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Diagoras
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Veria vs Niki Volou
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Irodotos
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Episkopi vs Panachaiki
Mon 03 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Diagoras
Mon 03 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Egaleo vs Kifisia
Round 18
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Almopos vs Panathinaikos II
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Apollon Pontou
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Kallithea
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs Kalamata
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Chania vs Episkopi
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Panserraikos
Wed 05 Apr 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Apollon Smirnis
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Egaleo
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs AE Larissa
Round 19
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Almopos
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 10:45:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Panachaiki
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 10:45:00 -
Kalamata vs Chania
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Veria vs Thesprotos
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs OF Ierapetra
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs PAOK II
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Iraklis 1908
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Niki Volou
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Egaleo vs Irodotos
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Kallithea vs Kifisia
Wed 12 Apr 2023 - 14:15:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Episkopi
Thu 13 Apr 2023 - 10:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Veria
Round 20
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Diagoras
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Egaleo
Round 24
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs PAOK II
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Niki Volou vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs AE Larissa
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Almopos vs Veria
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Kallithea
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Chania vs Apollon Smirnis
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Episkopi vs Kalamata
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kifisia vs Proodeftiki
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Panserraikos vs Panathinaikos II
Round 21
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Egaleo vs Panachaiki
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 10:45:00 -
Veria vs Iraklis 1908
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs AEK Athens II
Round 25
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Niki Volou vs Apollon Larissa
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Diagoras vs Niki Volou
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
AE Larissa vs Almopos
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Thesprotos
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Episkopi
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kallithea vs Irodotos
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Kifisia
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Panserraikos
Round 22
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Panserraikos vs Veria
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 10:45:00 -
AEK Athens II vs OF Ierapetra
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Thesprotos vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Almopos vs Apollon Pontou
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Kallithea
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Chania vs Egaleo
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kalamata vs Apollon Smirnis
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs AE Larissa
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Irodotos vs Proodeftiki
Mon 01 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Round 23
Tue 02 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Almopos
Tue 02 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Iraklis 1908
Wed 03 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Egaleo vs Episkopi
Wed 03 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kallithea vs Panachaiki
Wed 03 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Wed 03 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
AE Larissa vs Panserraikos
Wed 03 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Irodotos
Thu 04 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kifisia vs AEK Athens II
Thu 04 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
PAOK II vs Niki Volou
Thu 04 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Veria vs Panathinaikos II
Thu 04 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Diagoras vs Thesprotos
Round 24
Fri 05 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sat 06 May 2023 - 10:45:00 -
Panserraikos vs Apollon Pontou
Sat 06 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs OF Ierapetra
Round 27
Sun 07 May 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Thesprotos
Sun 07 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Panachaiki vs Proodeftiki
Sun 07 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Irodotos vs Kifisia
Mon 08 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Almopos vs Diagoras
Mon 08 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Veria
Mon 08 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Chania vs Kallithea
Mon 08 May 2023 - 11:45:00 -
Kalamata vs Egaleo
Mon 08 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs AE Larissa
Round 25
Fri 12 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Egaleo vs Apollon Smirnis
Sat 13 May 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Panserraikos
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
PAOK II vs Thesprotos
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Panathinaikos II
Sat 13 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Kallithea vs Episkopi
Round 28
Sun 14 May 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Almopos vs Apollon Larissa
Sun 14 May 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Chania
Sun 14 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
AE Larissa vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sun 14 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Irodotos
Mon 15 May 2023 - 12:00:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Panachaiki
Mon 15 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Kifisia vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Mon 15 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Diagoras vs Iraklis 1908
Round 26
Fri 19 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Veria vs AE Larissa
Fri 19 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Fri 19 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Apollon Pontou
Fri 19 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Thesprotos vs Niki Volou
Fri 19 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Almopos vs PAOK II
Fri 19 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Kalamata vs Kallithea
Fri 19 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Chania vs OF Ierapetra
Fri 19 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Episkopi vs Proodeftiki
Round 29
Sun 21 May 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Apollon Larissa vs Iraklis 1908
Mon 22 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Panachaiki vs Kifisia
Mon 22 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Panserraikos vs Diagoras
Mon 22 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs AEK Athens II
Round 27
Fri 26 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
PAOK II vs Iraklis 1908
Sat 27 May 2023 - 12:45:00 -
Kallithea vs Apollon Smirnis
Sat 27 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Diagoras vs Panathinaikos II
Round 30
Sun 28 May 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Panserraikos vs Apollon Larissa
Sun 28 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs Makedonikos Neapolis
Sun 28 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Niki Volou vs Almopos
Sun 28 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Proodeftiki vs Kalamata
Sun 28 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Episkopi
Sun 28 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Panachaiki
Sun 28 May 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Irodotos vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Mon 29 May 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Kifisia vs Chania
Mon 29 May 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Veria
Round 28
Wed 31 May 2023 - 16:15:00 -
Panserraikos vs PAOK II
Fri 02 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chania vs AEK Athens II
Fri 02 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kalamata vs OF Ierapetra
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Niki Volou
Sat 03 Jun 2023 - 16:15:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Proodeftiki
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AE Larissa vs Apollon Pontou
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Panachaiki vs Irodotos
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Episkopi vs Kifisia
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Veria vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Mon 05 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs Diagoras
Round 29
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Anagennisi Karditsas vs AE Larissa
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Diagoras vs Veria
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
PAOK II vs Panathinaikos II
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Niki Volou vs Panserraikos
Sat 10 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Thesprotos vs Almopos
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kallithea vs Egaleo
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
OF Ierapetra vs Apollon Smirnis
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kifisia vs Kalamata
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AEK Athens II vs Episkopi
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Irodotos vs Chania
Sun 11 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Panachaiki
Round 30
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Apollon Pontou vs Anagennisi Karditsas
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Iraklis 1908 vs Thesprotos
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Panathinaikos II vs Niki Volou
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Makedonikos Neapolis vs PAOK II
Sat 17 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AE Larissa vs Diagoras
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chania vs Olympiakos Piraeus II
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Episkopi vs Irodotos
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Kalamata vs AEK Athens II
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Apollon Smirnis vs Kifisia
Sun 18 Jun 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Egaleo vs Proodeftiki
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details