11 Mar | r01 | Valmieras FK | 0 - 0 | Rīgas Futbo |
11 Mar | r01 | Auda Kekava | 2 - 0 | SK Super Nov |
12 Mar | r01 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpi |
12 Mar | r01 | Riga FC | 2 - 1 | FS Jelgava |
17 Mar | r02 | FS Jelgava | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpi |
18 Mar | r02 | METTA Latvij | 0 - 2 | Auda Kekava |
18 Mar | r02 | Valmieras FK | 0 - 1 | FK Metalurgs |
18 Mar | r02 | Riga FC | 1 - 1 | Rīgas Futbo |
19 Mar | r02 | SK Super Nov | 2 - 0 | Tukums 2000 |
01 Apr | r03 | BFC Daugavpi | 3 - 0 | SK Super Nov |
01 Apr | r03 | FK Metalurgs | 0 - 3 | Riga FC |
01 Apr | r03 | FS Jelgava | 0 - 2 | Rīgas Futbo |
02 Apr | r03 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 2 | METTA Latvij |
02 Apr | r03 | Auda Kekava | 0 - 4 | Valmieras FK |
05 Apr | r04 | FS Jelgava | 2 - 0 | SK Super Nov |
05 Apr | r04 | Rīgas Futbo | 2 - 0 | FK Metalurgs |
06 Apr | r04 | Valmieras FK | 4 - 3 | Tukums 2000 |
06 Apr | r04 | Riga FC | 2 - 0 | Auda Kekava |
07 Apr | r04 | METTA Latvij | 3 - 2 | BFC Daugavpi |
09 Apr | r05 | FK Metalurgs | 3 - 2 | FS Jelgava |
10 Apr | r05 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 2 | Riga FC |
10 Apr | r05 | Auda Kekava | 0 - 0 | Rīgas Futbo |
11 Apr | r05 | SK Super Nov | 0 - 3 | METTA Latvij |
11 Apr | r05 | BFC Daugavpi | 1 - 1 | Valmieras FK |
14 Apr | r06 | FK Metalurgs | 1 - 1 | Auda Kekava |
14 Apr | r06 | Rīgas Futbo | 1 - 0 | Tukums 2000 |
15 Apr | r06 | BFC Daugavpi | 1 - 1 | Riga FC |
15 Apr | r06 | FS Jelgava | 2 - 1 | METTA Latvij |
16 Apr | r06 | SK Super Nov | 1 - 0 | Valmieras FK |
18 Apr | r07 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 3 | FK Metalurgs |
19 Apr | r07 | BFC Daugavpi | 0 - 5 | Rīgas Futbo |
19 Apr | r07 | FS Jelgava | 0 - 0 | Auda Kekava |
20 Apr | r07 | SK Super Nov | 0 - 4 | Riga FC |
20 Apr | r07 | METTA Latvij | 0 - 1 | Valmieras FK |
23 Apr | r08 | FK Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpi |
24 Apr | r08 | Valmieras FK | 2 - 0 | FS Jelgava |
24 Apr | r08 | Auda Kekava | 0 - 3 | Tukums 2000 |
24 Apr | r08 | Rīgas Futbo | 2 - 1 | SK Super Nov |
25 Apr | r08 | Riga FC | 4 - 0 | METTA Latvij |
28 Apr | r09 | SK Super Nov | 2 - 6 | FK Metalurgs |
28 Apr | r09 | BFC Daugavpi | 0 - 2 | Auda Kekava |
29 Apr | r09 | FS Jelgava | 2 - 2 | Tukums 2000 |
29 Apr | r09 | METTA Latvij | 0 - 0 | Rīgas Futbo |
30 Apr | r09 | Riga FC | 3 - 0 | Valmieras FK |
02 May | r10 | SK Super Nov | 0 - 2 | Auda Kekava |
03 May | r10 | FK Metalurgs | 1 - 1 | METTA Latvij |
03 May | r10 | BFC Daugavpi | 3 - 3 | Tukums 2000 |
04 May | r10 | Rīgas Futbo | 2 - 1 | Valmieras FK |
04 May | r10 | FS Jelgava | 1 - 3 | Riga FC |
07 May | r11 | Auda Kekava | 0 - 4 | FK Metalurgs |
08 May | r11 | Valmieras FK | 3 - 1 | SK Super Nov |
08 May | r11 | Riga FC | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpi |
09 May | r11 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 7 | Rīgas Futbo |
09 May | r11 | FS Jelgava | 2 - 3 | METTA Latvij |
12 May | r12 | Valmieras FK | 1 - 1 | Auda Kekava |
12 May | r12 | FK Metalurgs | 0 - 4 | Riga FC |
13 May | r12 | METTA Latvij | 3 - 2 | Tukums 2000 |
13 May | r12 | Rīgas Futbo | 4 - 0 | FS Jelgava |
14 May | r12 | SK Super Nov | 0 - 4 | BFC Daugavpi |
16 May | r13 | Auda Kekava | 0 - 2 | Riga FC |
17 May | r13 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 0 | Valmieras FK |
17 May | r13 | FK Metalurgs | 0 - 3 | Rīgas Futbo |
18 May | r13 | SK Super Nov | 2 - 2 | FS Jelgava |
18 May | r13 | BFC Daugavpi | 1 - 1 | METTA Latvij |
21 May | r14 | Riga FC | 5 - 1 | Tukums 2000 |
21 May | r14 | Rīgas Futbo | 2 - 0 | Auda Kekava |
22 May | r14 | Valmieras FK | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpi |
22 May | r14 | FS Jelgava | 2 - 1 | FK Metalurgs |
23 May | r14 | METTA Latvij | 4 - 1 | SK Super Nov |
26 May | r15 | BFC Daugavpi | 5 - 2 | FS Jelgava |
26 May | r15 | Rīgas Futbo | 0 - 0 | Riga FC |
27 May | r15 | Tukums 2000 | 3 - 2 | SK Super Nov |
27 May | r15 | FK Metalurgs | 1 - 2 | Valmieras FK |
28 May | r15 | Auda Kekava | 3 - 1 | METTA Latvij |
30 May | r16 | Rīgas Futbo | 3 - 1 | BFC Daugavpi |
31 May | r16 | Valmieras FK | 1 - 1 | METTA Latvij |
31 May | r16 | Riga FC | 5 - 1 | SK Super Nov |
01 Jun | r16 | FK Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | Tukums 2000 |
01 Jun | r16 | Auda Kekava | 1 - 0 | FS Jelgava |
04 Jun | r17 | METTA Latvij | 0 - 2 | Riga FC |
04 Jun | r17 | SK Super Nov | 1 - 6 | Rīgas Futbo |
05 Jun | r17 | BFC Daugavpi | 1 - 2 | FK Metalurgs |
05 Jun | r17 | FS Jelgava | 2 - 0 | Valmieras FK |
06 Jun | r17 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 2 | Auda Kekava |
09 Jun | r18 | METTA Latvij | 0 - 6 | Rīgas Futbo |
09 Jun | r18 | Valmieras FK | 1 - 0 | Riga FC |
09 Jun | r18 | FK Metalurgs | 2 - 1 | SK Super Nov |
10 Jun | r18 | Auda Kekava | 1 - 1 | BFC Daugavpi |
10 Jun | r18 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 0 | FS Jelgava |
25 Jun | r19 | FK Metalurgs | 3 - 2 | METTA Latvij |
25 Jun | r19 | Rīgas Futbo | 3 - 0 | Valmieras FK |
25 Jun | r19 | SK Super Nov | 0 - 5 | Auda Kekava |
25 Jun | r19 | FS Jelgava | 1 - 3 | Riga FC |
26 Jun | r19 | BFC Daugavpi | 3 - 1 | Tukums 2000 |
29 Jun | r20 | Valmieras FK | 1 - 1 | FK Metalurgs |
29 Jun | r29 | METTA Latvij | 0 - 1 | Auda Kekava |
30 Jun | r20 | SK Super Nov | 2 - 5 | Tukums 2000 |
30 Jun | r20 | BFC Daugavpi | 1 - 1 | FS Jelgava |
30 Jun | r20 | Riga FC | 2 - 2 | Rīgas Futbo |
03 Jul | r21 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 1 | METTA Latvij |